Events

Title Location Categories Start Date End Date
U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood 2019-01-31 2019-02-03
FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley 2019-01-31 2019-02-05
Mont Farlagne 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
U12 SX Training Sunridge 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
SX Nor Am Calabogie Peaks 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
SX U14+ Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Sasquatch Cup Hemlock 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD U10 Heights of Horseshoe 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
Over the Hill Downhill Silver Star 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
CWG Prep Camp Nakiska 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
NGSL Race Lake Louise 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
Over the Hill Downhill Silver Star 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SZ NGSL Sunshine Village 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
U12 SX Race Sunridge 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD Cup U12 B7 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD Cup U12 B6 London Ski Club 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
SOD Cup U12 B3 M Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-02 2019-02-02
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
SOD Cup U12 B2 Toronto Ski Club 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
NZ NGSL Race - CANCELLED Sunridge 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
U19 SOD CUP SL Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
Okanagan NGSL Event Revelstoke 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
NGSL Event Apex 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
Sasquatch Cup Hemlock 2019-02-03 2019-02-03
Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
NZ Thursday Night Training Session 5-8 pm Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Masters Sir Sam's 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon Ski Club 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B1 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Le Valinouët 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
MB Cup #3 Asessippi 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn 2019-02-09 2019-02-10
FIS OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2019-02-09 2019-02-10
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U12 B7 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD U10 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U12 B6 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
MB Cup #4 Asessippi 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Massif du Sud 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club 2019-02-10 2019-02-10
U16 Speed Camp #2 Kimberley 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
U14/U16 SOD Speed Camp Georgian Peaks 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
FIS OCUP Georgian Peaks Club 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Marble Cup Marble 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Marble Cup Marble 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
BC Cup FIS Grouse Mountain 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
atlantic cup - marble cup Marble 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
SOD Invitational U12 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
SOD Invitational U10 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
U14/U16 SOD Skills Camp Devils Glen Country Club 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Marble cup Marble 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
U16 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
BC Cup FIS Whistler 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Marble 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Ski the North U12 Festival Smithers 2019-02-16 2019-02-17
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Owl's Head 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
U14 GS Time Trials Hemlock 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP GS Searchmont 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
atlantic cup - marble cup Marble 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Chantecler 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Gabriel 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
atlantic cup - marble cup Marble 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Marble cup Marble 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Alpine Level 2 Officials Course Sun Peaks 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
MB Cup #5 Mt. Evergreen - Kenora 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
U6+ 2 Runs SL (PM) Mt. Evergreen - Kenora 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Gabriel 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Chantecler 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
NGSL Race Salmo 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
U16 Stoneham 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Masters Earle Bales Ski and Snowboard Centre 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
U16 SOD OCUP Gooch SG Training day Toronto Ski Club 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
WSX Fernie 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
LSDA - Mount Baldy Slalom Mt. Baldy 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
SOD Invitational U12 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
U6 - U12 Minnedosa 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
SOD U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Camp Fortune 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
SOD U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Teck Enquist SL Mt. Seymour 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
NCO U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
U14 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
U14 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
SOD U10 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
NZ Regional Series Rabbit Hill 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
SOD Cup U16 B3 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-23 2019-02-23
Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
LSDA - Lydia Kutra 25th Memorial GS Mount Baldy 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
NGSL Race Phoenix Mtn. 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
Canada Winter Games (U16 Alpine, Para) Nakiska 2019-02-24 2019-03-02
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
SOD Cup U12 B7 Heights of Horseshoe 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
Canada Winter Games Nakiska 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Ski Cross Intro to Coaching On-snow Module Nakiska 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Teck U16 Westerns Panorama 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Canada Winter Games Canyon Ski Area 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Wentworth 2019-03-01 2019-03-01