Events

Title Location Categories Start Date End Date
Canada Winter Games (U16 Alpine, Para) Nakiska 2019-02-24 2019-03-02
Teck U16 Westerns Panorama 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Ski Cross Intro to Coaching On-snow Module Nakiska 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Canada Winter Games Canyon Ski Area 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
FIS OCUP Camp Fortune Ski Club 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Teck North Zone Race Purden 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Nancy Greene Festival Saskatchewan 2019-03-02 2019-03-02
NZ NGSL Race Jasper 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Huronia Cup U12 Heights of Horseshoe 2019-03-02 2019-03-02
Teck Coast Zone Race Cypress 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Joe Sarich Classic Mt Dufour Ski Area 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Okanagan NGSL Zone Finals Mt. Baldy 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Val St. Come 2019-03-02 2019-03-02
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Val St. Come 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
NGSL Race Golden 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. St. Anne 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
BC High School Provincials Smithers 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
U14 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Teck Parsons Memorial Speed Event Whistler 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
BC Cup FIS Red Mtn. 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Skills Camp Saskatchewan 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Western Ski Cross Series FINALS Big White 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Sask Cup Finals - Table Mountain Saskatchewan 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
WSX Finals Big White 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
FIS OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Avalanche (DLS) 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
NZ Regional Series Snow Valley 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
SZ NGSL Nakiska 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
SZ NGSL Panorama 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Edelweiss 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
Ontario Masters Championship Alpine Ski Club 2019-03-09 2019-03-10
NZ NGSL Race Snow Valley 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
Skills Event Grouse Mountain 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
NGSL Kootenay Zone Finals Whitewater 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
U10/U12/U14 SOD SX/Speed Camp Beaver Valley 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
FIS OCUP Georgian Peaks Club 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
U16 OCUP Finals Collingwood ON 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
U12 Little Champs Hatley Cup Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
U12 Mastermind Festival Devils Glen Country Club 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
U14U16U19 SOD Spring Championship Craigleith Ski Club 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
AASA U14 Speed Camp Nakiska 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
U14U16U19 SOD Spring Championships Alpine Ski Club 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Teck U14 Provincials Purden 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Muskoka Rodeo - U10/12 training day Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
MB Cup #7 Asessippi 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Owl's Head 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
U10/U12 AOA Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
U14 Provincial Race Series #3 Nakiska 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
U10/12 Skills Event Whistler 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
NZ NGSL Race Rabbit Hill 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
U12 Provincial Series #3 Mt. Norquay 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
MB Cup #8 Asessippi 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Janyk Cup Whistler 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
FIS OCUP - Loch Lomond Loch Lomond 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
FIS OCUP - MT.Baldy Thunder Bay 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Rides of March Nakiska 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
Teck open Rd 3 Finals Apex 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
Poley Mountain Race Poley Mountain 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
U16 Provincial Race Series #3 Mt. Norquay 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Sun Peaks NGSL Festival Sun Peaks 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
NZ Regional Series Finals Jasper 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Le Relais 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
NCD - U14 Series - Camp Fortune Camp Fortune 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
SZ NGSL Castle Mtn 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Edelweiss 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Owl's Head 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. St. Anne 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
BC Cup FIS Apex 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Canadian National Championships - Ski Cross 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Canadian Masters National Championships Panorama 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
U16 Eastern Cup FInals Calabogie Peaks 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
U14 CAN-AM Mt. Tremblant 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Masters National Championships Panorama 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Timmins Slalom Derby U14, U16, U18, U21 Timmins 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
KO Slalom Mt. Norquay 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Bozo Cup Mt. Norquay 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
U14 SOD OCUP Finals Skills/Dual 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Pin-Rouge 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
NZ NGSL Race Kinosoo Ridge 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
U12 Event Big White 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
SchussBoomer DH (Phil's the Champ) Smithers 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kinder Cup Mt. Norquay 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Pin-Rouge 2019-03-31 2019-03-31