NAT17.5061
Rabbit Hill Open
Mens 2 RUN SL on 12/18/2016
Rabbit Hill AB CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE Don (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: STANVICK Jason (CAN)
REFEREE: BUCHANAN Kyle (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: TRIPPEL Scott (CAN)
START REF: CLARKE David (CAN)
FINISH REF: SHEARS Vaughn (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: NOVAK Susan (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: CAMPBELL Brent (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 700
FINISH ELEV.: 620
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 251.48
CALC PENALTY: 251.48
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: GIORDANO Gianpiero (CAN)
# OF GATES: 34
START TIME: 9:25
WEATHER: CLOUDY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / 1
START ELEV.: 700
FINISH ELEV.: 620
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 251.48
CALC PENALTY: 251.48
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: ERISMANN Rod (CAN)
# OF GATES: 33
START TIME: 9:25
WEATHER: CLOUDY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / 1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 65483 SOUTER Brielle 29.44 27.02 56.46 0
2 5 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 30.33 27.72 58.05 20.28
3 3 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 31.91 29.75 01:01.7 66.31
4 10 65960 MULDREW Nellie 32.58 29.41 01:02.0 70.52
5 20 67126 MOORE Laura 32.46 30.5 01:03.0 82.89
6 29 70405 SHANER Racquel 32.84 30.86 01:03.7 92.33
7 1 70071 MCLAUGHLIN Paige 33.55 30.42 01:04.0 95.77
8 14 67176 RYBARIK Zuzana 33.99 30.09 01:04.1 97.17
9 9 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 33.56 30.66 01:04.2 98.96
10 38 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 33.57 30.93 01:04.5 102.53
11 24 70866 NOBLE Brynn 34.01 30.83 01:04.8 106.87
12 13 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 35.07 31.58 01:06.7 129.95
13 15 69304 HEMERY Peyton 35.25 31.51 01:06.8 131.35
14 16 65485 STADLER Rory 35.1 31.81 01:06.9 133.26
15 21 86840 HUGHES Phoebe 34.88 32.29 01:07.2 136.58
16 7 65994 REDMOND Emily 34.95 32.32 01:07.3 137.85
17 50 86749 BJARNASSON Anja 34.8 32.88 01:07.7 143.08
18 18 65824 CHALIFOUX Geoelle 35.7 32.25 01:07.9 146.52
19 17 78954 STURKO Danielle 36.74 31.4 01:08.1 148.95
20 19 69366 PALAMAREK Abbey 36.97 31.79 01:08.8 156.85
21 25 65004 CLARKE Sydney 35.92 33.31 01:09.2 162.85
22 51 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 36.25 33.75 01:10.0 172.67
23 27 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 37.77 33.45 01:11.2 188.23
24 11 65230 KOZDROWSKI Tivianne 37.49 34.34 01:11.8 196
25 42 69336 LAWSON Chloe 37.56 34.5 01:12.1 198.94
26 53 88952 COOPER Harriet 37.91 35.27 01:13.2 213.22
27 46 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 38.54 34.75 01:13.3 214.62
28 28 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 38.21 35.75 01:14.0 223.17
29 52 70924 WINGNEAN Alexa 38.69 35.48 01:14.2 225.84
30 41 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 38.72 36.91 01:15.6 244.46
31 31 86885 MULLEN Anne 40.35 36.13 01:16.5 255.3
32 47 88893 PRODAHL Kennedy 41.37 38.46 01:19.8 298.02
33 30 86016 HARAPHONGSE Kaitlyn 41.59 38.6 01:20.2 302.61
34 34 69374 RALF Keely 41.98 39.15 01:21.1 314.6
35 43 72639 ZUCK Sierra 44.51 41.11 01:25.6 371.86
36 32 84502 CLYDE Dakota 48.37 43.65 01:32.0 453.48
37 33 77560 LAU Zoe 49.2 44.96 01:34.2 480.77
38 49 70824 GUTHRIE Annika 48.63 46.05 01:34.7 487.4
999 4 86937 SELIG Adele DNS DNS 0
999 6 77556 GASIENICA Claudia DNS DNS 0
999 22 84404 WAKIM Jalili DNS DNS 0
999 23 65786 ACKIMENKO Courtney DNS DNS 0
999 35 86871 MAHONY Tess DNS DNS 0
999 36 84399 PANTELUK Julianna DNS DNS 0
999 37 73780 GOULD Olivia DNS DNS 0
999 45 70563 PARADIS Sara DNS DNS 0
999 40 54640 TURNBULL Alex DNS DNS 0
999 39 71888 KRUPA Maryn DNS DNS 0
999 8 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra DNF 30.15 0
999 44 88983 JONES Amelia DNF 29.67 0
999 48 78937 RICE Courtney 38.43 DNS 0
999 2 69388 SHARRATT Lauren 31.94 DNF 0
999 26 78942 SALLE Elena 35.45 DSQ - 0 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1702_18_12_2016.TXT