NAT18.5303
U14-U21 Female SL Race 1
Mens 2 RUN SL on 2/16/2018
Wentworth

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: CARTER BRIAN (WSRC)
CHIEF OF RACE: BYRNE GREGOR (WSRC)
REFEREE: CARTER BRITT (WSRC)
CHIEF OF COURSE: BYRNE GREGOR (WSRC)
START REF: HENDERSON LES (WSRC)
FINISH REF: LOVETT BEN (WSRC)
RACE ADMIN: BYRNE ANNE (WSRC)
CHIEF OF TIMING: HARMON LISA (WSRC)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 65
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 279.23
CALC PENALTY: 279.23
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: CLARKE MIKE (WSRC)
# OF GATES: 48
START TIME: 9.15
WEATHER: CLOUDY
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 7 / 7
START ELEV.: 210
FINISH ELEV.: 65
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 279.23
CALC PENALTY: 279.23
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: CLARKE MIKE (WSRC)
# OF GATES: 48
START TIME: 9.15
WEATHER: CLOUDY
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 7 / 7
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 1 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 47.01 46.15 01:33.2 0
2 15 71539 HARMON Jessica 47.06 49.08 01:36.1 23.03
3 4 85510 OAKLEY Lily 47.21 49.34 01:36.6 26.2
4 6 80161 PETERSON Sophie 47.32 49.34 01:36.7 27.05
5 14 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 47.83 49.17 01:37.0 29.68
6 11 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle 48.23 49.15 01:37.4 32.61
7 5 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 47.89 49.67 01:37.6 34.01
8 18 79311 PACE Victoria 49.51 49.38 01:38.9 44.29
9 20 77669 PIKE Madeleine 49.84 49.06 01:38.9 44.36
10 12 80160 CUDMORE Macy 49.46 50.23 01:39.7 50.47
11 19 77676 SKULSKY Sophia 50.26 49.77 01:40.0 53.1
12 3 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle 49.97 51.93 01:41.9 67.55
13 2 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 49.55 53.23 01:42.8 74.35
14 9 79391 CUDMORE Makena 51.44 51.53 01:43.0 75.82
15 8 73325 HIEW Sophia 51.18 53.51 01:44.7 89.11
16 21 87822 BARRETT Meghan 52.91 52.47 01:45.4 94.44
17 23 70586 DAIGLE Ella 53.35 52.8 01:46.2 100.4
18 16 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 53.27 54.54 01:47.8 113.22
19 22 85507 CHILDS Kate 55.87 55.33 01:51.2 139.42
20 26 77012 OULTON Carmen 56.22 57.21 01:53.4 156.66
21 28 84313 WILSON Maggie 56.74 58.52 01:55.3 170.8
22 17 77042 WHITE Jessica 56.46 59.32 01:55.8 174.82
23 25 81622 PARSONS Severn 57.21 01:00.0 01:57.2 186.11
24 35 77657 BELYEA Hayley 01:01.2 01:00.3 02:01.5 219.03
25 7 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine 01:10.2 53.09 02:03.3 232.94
26 24 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:01.6 01:04.0 02:05.5 250.25
27 29 82357 MACDONALD Salena 01:03.7 01:04.9 02:08.6 273.83
28 31 82350 FORGET Melanie 01:07.5 01:09.4 02:16.8 337.51
29 34 85831 CASEY Claire 01:13.0 01:13.7 02:26.7 413.48
30 37 93342 KHALIFA Sidra 01:16.5 01:18.8 02:35.3 480.57
31 36 93341 KHALIFA Zianne 01:34.3 01:12.8 02:47.1 571.46
999 27 73370 GODDARD Lucy DNS DNS 0
999 13 70014 TODD Emily DNF DNS 0
999 10 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana DSQ - 30 DNS 0
999 30 79059 FRASER Paige 74.98 DSQ - 49 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. 6/18/2002
LIST USED: 1812