Events

/ Races

Race Date Codex Sex Discipline Runs Title Location PTSO
2020-02-01 NAT20.5017 L SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0017 M SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5020 L GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0020 M GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0035 M SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0036 M SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.5086 L SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0086 M SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.5087 L SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0087 M SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 REC20.5076 L SL 2 MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.0076 M SL 2 MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5205 L SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.0206 M SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5207 L SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5253 L SL 2 NZ Regional Series #2 ESC AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.0254 M SL 2 NZ Regional Series #2 ESC AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.5196 L Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-01 REC20.0197 M Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-01 NAT20.5264 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0264 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5274 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0274 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5275 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0275 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.5207 L SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0207 M SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.5215 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0215 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5300 L GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-01 NAT20.0301 M GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-01 REC20.5269 L SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0269 M SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.5302 L Other 0 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0302 M Other 0 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5018 L SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.0018 M SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5021 L SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.0021 M SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5037 L SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 NAT20.5038 L SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 NAT20.5089 L GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 NAT20.0089 M GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 REC20.5041 L DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 REC20.0041 M DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 NAT20.5208 L GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-02 NAT20.0209 M GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-02 NAT20.5237 L SG 1 Pin Rouge (SG) Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 NAT20.0237 M SG 1 Pin Rouge (SG) Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 REC20.5194 L Other 1 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-02 REC20.0195 M Other 1 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-02 NAT20.5265 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.0265 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5276 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.0276 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5277 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.0277 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 NAT20.5302 L GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-02 NAT20.0303 M GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-02 REC20.5293 L DH 2 Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 REC20.0293 M DH 2 Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 REC20.5300 L DH 2 Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 REC20.0300 M DH 2 Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-02 NAT20.5351 L SG 1 Pin Rouge (SG) Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 NAT20.0351 M SG 1 Pin Rouge (SG) Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-02 REC20.5303 L Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-02 REC20.0303 M Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-03 REC20.5042 L DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-03 REC20.0042 M DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.5039 L SL 2 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.0039 M SL 2 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.5040 L DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.0040 M DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.5043 L SG 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-04 REC20.0043 M SG 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-05 REC20.5044 L SG 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-05 REC20.0044 M SG 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-06 REC20.5003 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-06 REC20.0003 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-06 REC20.0283 _ Other 0 CANCELLED:SX Development Camp Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-07 REC20.5004 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-07 REC20.0004 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-07 NAT20.5247 L SG 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-07 NAT20.0247 M SG 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-07 NAT20.5324 L GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-07 NAT20.0324 M GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-07 NAT20.5325 L GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-07 NAT20.0325 M GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-07 REC20.5301 L Other 0 Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-07 REC20.0301 M Other 0 Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.5007 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.0007 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.5119 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.0119 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.5120 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.0120 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 REC20.5216 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.0216 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.5217 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.0217 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.5235 L Other 0 Western SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-08 REC20.0236 M Other 0 Western SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-08 REC20.5239 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.5240 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.0241 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.0242 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.5257 L SL 2 2020 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.0258 M SL 2 2020 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.5326 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.0326 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.5327 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.0327 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.5266 L SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.0266 M SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.5329 L GS 1 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.0329 M GS 1 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.5330 L GS 1 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.0330 M GS 1 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.5272 L Other 0 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.0272 M Other 0 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.5338 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-08 NAT20.5340 L GS 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.0340 M GS 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.5341 L GS 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 NAT20.0341 M GS 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-08 REC20.5304 L GS 2 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.0304 M GS 2 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-08 REC20.5306 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 REC20.0306 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.0355 M GS 1 SOD Cup U16 Race Fest M Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.0356 M SL 1 SOD Cup U16 Race Fest M Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.5357 L SL 1 SOD Cup U16 Race Fest Women Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-08 NAT20.5358 L GS 1 SOD Cup U16 Race Fest Women Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5008 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.0008 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.5090 L SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0090 M SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5121 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0121 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5122 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0122 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5231 L SG 1 Mont Sainte-Anne (SG) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0231 M SG 1 Mont Sainte-Anne (SG) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5232 L SG 1 Mont Sainte-Anne (SG) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0232 M SG 1 Mont Sainte-Anne (SG) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5266 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.0266 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5278 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.0278 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5279 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.0279 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5280 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.0280 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5281 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.0281 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.5218 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.0218 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.5231 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.0231 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.5232 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.0232 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.5233 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.0233 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 NAT20.5294 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 NAT20.0294 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5237 L Other 0 Western SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-09 REC20.0238 M Other 0 Western SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-09 REC20.5243 L SL 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.5244 L SL 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.0245 M SL 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.0246 M SL 1 U12 Provincial Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.5259 L GS 2 2020 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.0260 M GS 2 2020 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-09 REC20.5261 L Other 0 Smile for Cam Ski Cross Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.0261 M Other 0 Smile for Cam Ski Cross Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.5265 L Other 0 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.0265 M Other 0 U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.5331 L GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.0331 M GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.5273 L Other 0 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 REC20.0273 M Other 0 SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.0339 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-09 NAT20.5343 L SL 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0343 M SL 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.5344 L SL 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 NAT20.0344 M SL 1 Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-09 REC20.5307 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0308 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5309 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0310 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5311 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0312 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0313 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5314 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5315 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0316 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.0317 M SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-09 REC20.5318 L SL 2 Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-14 NAT20.5140 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.0140 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.5141 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.0141 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 REC20.5183 L GS 2 U10 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 REC20.0183 M GS 2 U10 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 REC20.5284 L GS 2 U12 Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 REC20.0284 M GS 2 U12 Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.5368 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.0368 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.5369 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-14 NAT20.0369 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.5039 L GS 2 Chantecler (GS) Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.0041 M SL 2 Mt Gabriel (SL) Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.5142 L GS 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.0142 M GS 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.5233 L SL 2 Adstock (SL) Adstock QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.0233 M SL 2 Adstock (SL) Adstock QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.5267 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.0267 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 REC20.5267 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 REC20.0267 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.5345 L SL 2 RSEQ- Bromont Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.0347 M GS 2 RSEQ- Bromont Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-15 NAT20.5370 L GS 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-15 NAT20.0370 M GS 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.0040 M GS 2 Chantecler (GS) Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-16 NAT20.5042 L SL 2 Mt Gabriel (SL) Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-16 REC20.5077 L SL 2 MB Cup #3 & #4 - 2 SL Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-16 REC20.0077 M SL 2 MB Cup #3 & #4 - 2 SL Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-16 NAT20.5143 L SL 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.0143 M SL 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.5268 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.0268 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.5328 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16/U19 B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.0328 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16/U19 B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.5346 L SL 2 RSEQ- Bromont Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-16 NAT20.0348 M GS 2 RSEQ- Bromont Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-16 NAT20.5371 L SL 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-16 NAT20.0371 M SL 2 Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-20 NAT20.5103 L SL 2 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-20 NAT20.0103 M SL 2 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-20 NAT20.5375 L GS 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-20 NAT20.0375 M GS 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-21 NAT20.5081 L SL 2 BC Games Bear Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-21 NAT20.0081 M SL 2 BC Games Bear Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-21 NAT20.5104 L GS 2 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-21 NAT20.0104 M GS 2 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-21 REC20.5282 L GS 2 U12 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-21 REC20.0282 M GS 2 U12 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-21 NAT20.5376 L GS 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-21 NAT20.0376 M GS 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-21 NAT20.5396 L SG 1 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-21 NAT20.5397 L SG 1 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-21 NAT20.0398 M SG 1 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-21 NAT20.0399 M SG 1 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-22 NAT20.5091 L SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.0091 M SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.5092 L GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.0092 M GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 REC20.5078 L SL 2 U6 - U12 Minnedosa Race Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-22 REC20.0078 M SL 2 U6 - U12 Minnedosa Race Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.5250 L SL 2 Mont- Bechervaise (SL + GS) Mont Berchervaise QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.0250 M SL 2 Mont- Bechervaise (SL + GS) Mont Berchervaise QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.5269 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.0269 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.5282 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.0282 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.5283 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.0283 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.5284 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.0284 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.5220 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.0220 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.5221 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.0221 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.5321 L SL 0 NZ Regional Series #3 Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.0321 M SL 0 NZ Regional Series #3 Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.5372 L GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.0372 M GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.5373 L GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.0373 M GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 REC20.5329 L GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 REC20.0329 M GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 REC20.5330 L GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 REC20.0330 M GS 1 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.5377 L SL 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.0377 M SL 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.0331 _ Other 0 BC Games Bear Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-22 NAT20.5400 L GS 2 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-22 NAT20.0401 M GS 2 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-22 REC20.5338 L GS 2 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 REC20.0338 M GS 2 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-22 NAT20.5404 L GS 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-22 NAT20.0404 M GS 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-23 REC20.5017 L GS 2 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-23 REC20.0017 M GS 2 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-23 NAT20.5057 L GS 2 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-23 NAT20.0057 M GS 2 Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-23 NAT20.5130 L SG 1 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0130 M SG 1 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5131 L SG 1 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0131 M SG 1 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5251 L GS 2 Mont- Bechervaise (SL + GS) Mont Berchervaise QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-23 NAT20.0251 M GS 2 Mont- Bechervaise (SL + GS) Mont Berchervaise QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-23 NAT20.5270 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0270 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5271 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0271 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.5222 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B5 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.0222 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B5 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.5223 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B7 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.0223 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B7 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.5224 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B8 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.0224 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B8 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5322 L SL 0 NZ Regional Series #3 Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-23 NAT20.0322 M SL 0 NZ Regional Series #3 Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-23 REC20.5270 L SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 REC20.0270 M SL 2 U10 Huronia Series Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5363 L SL 1 SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Women Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5364 L GS 1 SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Women Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0365 M GS 1 SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Men Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0366 M SL 1 SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Men Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5378 L SL 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.0378 M SL 2 U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-23 NAT20.5402 L SL 2 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-23 NAT20.0403 M SL 2 Rolland Brunner Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2020-02-23 NAT20.5405 L GS 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-23 NAT20.0405 M GS 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-23 REC20.5348 L Other 2 SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Women Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-24 NAT20.5406 L SG 1 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-24 NAT20.0406 M SG 1 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-25 NAT20.5407 L SL 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-25 NAT20.0407 M SL 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-26 NAT20.5029 L SL 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-26 NAT20.0029 M SL 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-26 REC20.5045 L SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-26 REC20.0045 M SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-26 NAT20.5408 L SL 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-26 NAT20.0408 M SL 2 Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-26 REC20.0353 _ SL 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-27 REC20.5013 L Other 0 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-27 REC20.0013 M Other 0 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-27 REC20.5046 L SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-27 REC20.0046 M SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-27 NAT20.5422 L GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-27 NAT20.0422 M GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-28 NAT20.5030 L GS 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-28 NAT20.0030 M GS 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-28 REC20.5047 L SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-28 REC20.0047 M SL 2 BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-28 NAT20.5359 L SG 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-28 NAT20.0359 M SG 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-28 NAT20.5360 L SG 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-28 NAT20.0360 M SG 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-28 NAT20.5423 L GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-28 NAT20.0423 M GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-28 REC20.0361 _ GS 2 2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 NAT20.0022 M SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 NAT20.5023 L SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 NAT20.5043 L GS 2 Avalanche (GS) Avalanche (DLS) QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-29 NAT20.0043 M GS 2 Avalanche (GS) Avalanche (DLS) QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-29 NAT20.5055 L SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0055 M SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5059 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0059 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5060 L GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0060 M GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5052 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0052 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5105 L GS 2 MB Cup #5 - GS Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0105 M GS 2 MB Cup #5 - GS Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5106 L GS 2 MB Cup #6 - GS Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0106 M GS 2 MB Cup #6 - GS Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5150 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0150 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0110 _ GS 2 U12 Big White Race Big White BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5285 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 NAT20.0285 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.5208 L GS 2 U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.0209 M GS 2 U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.5225 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.0225 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.5226 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.0226 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-29 REC20.5290 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0290 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5291 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0291 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5295 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0295 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5296 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0296 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0299 _ Other 0 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.5361 L GS 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 NAT20.0361 M GS 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 REC20.5319 L GS 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 REC20.0319 M GS 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 REC20.5320 L GS 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 REC20.0320 M GS 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-02-29 NAT20.5424 L SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-29 NAT20.0424 M SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5363 L GS 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0363 M GS 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.5364 L Other 0 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-29 REC20.0364 M Other 0 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5024 L GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 NAT20.0024 M GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 NAT20.5054 L GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0054 M GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5058 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0058 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5053 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0053 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5107 L SL 2 MB Cup #7 - SL Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0107 M SL 2 MB Cup #7 - SL Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5124 L SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Edelweiss QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-03-01 NAT20.0124 M SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Edelweiss QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-03-01 NAT20.5151 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0151 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0111 _ SL 2 U12 Big White Race Big White BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5219 L GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0219 M GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.5286 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 NAT20.0286 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 NAT20.5287 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 NAT20.0287 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Brimacombe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5227 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.0227 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5228 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.0228 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5229 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Chicopee ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.0229 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Chicopee ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5230 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.0230 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5268 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.0268 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-03-01 REC20.5288 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0288 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5289 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0289 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5297 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0297 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5298 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0298 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5321 L SL 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 REC20.0321 M SL 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 REC20.5322 L SL 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 REC20.0322 M SL 1 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 NAT20.5362 L SL 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 NAT20.0362 M SL 2 Marble Cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2020-03-01 NAT20.5425 L SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-03-01 NAT20.0425 M SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5365 L SL 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0365 M SL 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.5366 L SL 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-03-01 REC20.0366 M SL 2 Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine