Title / Location | Categories | Host | Start Date | End Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
FIS OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone |
FIS | AOA | 2022-01-05 | 2022-01-06 |
Ski Cross U14+ (All CANCELED) Sunridge |
FIS North Zone Regional Series Ski Cross U14 U16 | AASA | 2022-01-07 | 2022-01-09 |
U16 SOD OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone |
U16 | AOA | 2022-01-07 | 2022-01-07 |
Alberta - Entry Level Full Course - C.O.P COP |
Coach Education | AASA | 2022-01-07 | 2022-01-09 |
BC Cup - DATES CHANGED Panorama |
FIS | BCA | 2022-01-08 | 2022-01-13 |
Mission Ridge Nancy Greene Race Saskatchewan |
Alpine Sask NG/Snow Stars Event | ASK | 2022-01-08 | 2022-01-09 |
2022 Audi FIS Ski Cross World Cup Nakiska |
FIS Ski Cross | ACA | 2022-01-10 | 2022-01-15 |
Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler |
U16 | BCA | 2022-01-13 | 2022-01-16 |
SKi Cross WORLD CUP Nakiska |
Ski Cross | AASA | 2022-01-13 | 2022-01-15 |
Alberta - Entry Level Full Course - Cold Lake Kinosoo Ridge |
Coach Education | AASA | 2022-01-14 | 2022-01-16 |
U16 SOD OCUP GS W Osler Bluff Ski Club |
U16 | AOA | 2022-01-14 | 2022-01-14 |
U16 SOD OCUP GS M x 1 Craigleith Ski Club |
U16 | AOA | 2022-01-14 | 2022-01-14 |
U16 SOD CUP B3 Caledon Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 | AOA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-15 |
Course U16 - Saglac Mont-Édouard |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-16 |
ESC Regional ESC |
North Zone Regional Series | AASA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-15 |
Course U16 - Skibec Le Relais |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-15 |
Course U16 - Estrie Bromont |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-15 |
Sask Cup Series #1 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan |
U12 U14 and up | ASK | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-16 |
Teck Okanagan Zone Race Sun Peaks |
U12 U14 U16 | BCA | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-16 |
U14 SOD OCUP Mansfield Ski Club |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
U16 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
SKi Cross NOR AM Nakiska |
Ski Cross | AASA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-19 |
January SX NAC Nakiska Nakiska |
FIS Ski Cross | ACA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-19 |
ESC NGSL ESC |
North Zone NGSL | AASA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
U16/U19 SOD Cup PM Alpine Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 U19 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
Alberta GMC Cup Mt. Norquay |
FIS | AASA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-19 |
NCD U18 Calabogie Peaks |
U18 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
U14 SOD Cup B3 Toronto Ski Club |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
U14 SOD CUP B4 Alpine Ski Club |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 |
U14 SOD OCUP W Mt Ste Louis Moonstone |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-21 |
U16 SOD OCUP SL W X 2 Alpine Ski Club |
U16 | AOA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-21 |
U12 Ski Cross Sunridge |
Ski Cross U12 | AASA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-22 |
U16 SOD OCUP SL M x 2 Toronto Ski Club |
U16 | AOA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-21 |
U14 SOD OCUP M Osler Bluff Ski Club |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-21 |
U16 Series 1 Mt. Norquay |
U16 | AASA | 2022-01-21 | 2022-01-23 |
U12 SOD CUP B5 Chicopee |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 |
U16/U19 SOD CUP B3 Mansfield Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 U19 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 |
NOD U14-U21 Mt Antoine |
U14 U21 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
U16/U19 SOD CUP B4 Craigleith Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 U19 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 |
NCD U16/U18 Calabogie Peaks |
U16 U18 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 |
U14 SOD CUP B2 Caledon Ski Club |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 |
U14 Series 1 Canyon Ski area SL Canyon Ski Area |
U14 | AASA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Championnat Junior Provincial Sutton |
U18 U21 | SQA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Teck Kootenay Zone Race Red Mtn. |
U14 U16 | BCA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Teck North Zone Race Lightning Creek |
U12 U14 U16 U19 | BCA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Course régional (Est-du-Québec) Val d'Irène |
U16 U18 U21 | SQA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Course U16 Sommet Olympia |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Course U16 Mont-Blanc |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler |
U14 | BCA | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-23 |
U12 SOD CUP B1 Devils Glen Country Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
U12 SOD CUP B4 Alpine Ski Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
U12 SOD CUP B6 Mansfield Ski Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Cascades |
U16 U18 U21 | SQA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
NGSL Ski Cross Sunridge |
North Zone NGSL Ski Cross | AASA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
NCD U14 Calabogie Peaks |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
NOD U14-U21 Mt Antoine |
U14 U21 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
U12 SOD CUP B2 Beaver Valley |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 |
Cancelled: FIS Speed Camp Kimberley |
U19 U21 | BCA | 2022-01-24 | 2022-01-26 |
Over the Hill Downhill Camp Silver Star |
Masters | AASA | 2022-01-25 | 2022-01-28 |
Cancelled: FIS Speed Races + Night SL Kimberley |
FIS U19 U21 | BCA | 2022-01-27 | 2022-02-01 |
U14 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-27 | 2022-01-27 |
BC FIS Speed CANCELED Kimberley |
FIS | AASA | 2022-01-27 | 2022-02-01 |
SX NAC Calabogie 335 Catherine Street - Ottawa |
FIS Ski Cross | ACA | 2022-01-28 | 2022-01-31 |
NCD U16/U18 Camp Fortune Ski Club |
U16 U18 | AOA | 2022-01-28 | 2022-01-28 |
U14/U16 NAC Invitational Loch Lomond |
U10 U12 U14 U16 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U12 SOD CUP B2 Craigleith Ski Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U12 SOD CUP B7 Blue Mountain |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U14 SOD CUP SL PM Georgian Peaks Club |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U16/U19 SOD CUP B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club |
SOD Cup U16 U19 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
Championnat Junior Provincial Mt. Tremblant |
U18 U21 | SQA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-30 |
U14 SOD OCUP M Caledon Ski Club |
U14 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U6 - U14 Race Springhill Winter Park |
U6+ | MASD | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
BC FIS/ENL Panorama |
FIS | AASA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-02-03 |
Over the Hill Downhill Silver Star |
Masters | AASA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-30 |
Red Deer Regional Canyon Ski Area |
North Zone Regional Series | AASA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-30 |
BC Cup FIS Series Panorama |
FIS | BCA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-02-01 |
U14 SOD CUP B3 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 |
U14 SOD Cup B1 Devils Glen Country Club |
SOD Cup U14 | AOA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
U14/U16 NAC Invitational Loch Lomond |
U14 U16 | AOA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
Course U16/U18 - Saglac Mont-Édouard |
U16 U18 | SQA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
Okanagan South NGSL Event Apex |
U10 U12 | BCA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
Okanagan North NGSL Event Revelstoke |
U10 U12 | BCA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
U12 SOD CUP B1 Craigleith Ski Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
U12 SOD CUP B3 Alpine Ski Club |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
Course U16 - Estrie Sutton |
U16 | SQA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
U12 SOD CUP B6 Mt Ste Louis Moonstone |
SOD Cup U12 | AOA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
CANCELLED: Sasquatch Cup Sasquatch |
U10 | BCA | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 |
FIS OCUP GS Georgian Peaks Club |
FIS | AOA | 2022-01-31 | 2022-02-01 |
Speed Module Online via ZOOM 5-7pm Banff |
Coach Education | AASA | 2022-01-31 | 2022-01-31 |