NAT16.5111
TECK
Mens 2 RUN SL on 4/10/2016
Mt Washington

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Engstad Pete (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Nilsen Dean (CAN)
REFEREE: Roth Gord (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Johnston Ken (CAN)
START REF: Anderson Michelle (CAN)
FINISH REF: Nymann Jenny (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Clarke Maureen (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Ashton Chuck (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1295
HOMOLOGATION: 3/7/8507
APPLIED PENALTY: 280.49
CALC PENALTY: 280.49
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Keay Levi (CAN)
# OF GATES: 0
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1295
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 280.49
CALC PENALTY: 280.49
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Blair Kelly (CAN)
# OF GATES: 0
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 76626 VOSS Katrina 37.58 38.33 01:15.9 0
2 16 74275 NYMANN Sylvi 39.26 38.59 01:17.9 18.4
3 19 74276 POP Adrienne 39.81 39.13 01:18.9 28.74
4 24 68617 NELSON Hailey 40.99 39.11 01:20.1 39.74
5 14 68316 JOHNSTON Emilly Gabrielle 41.32 39.34 01:20.7 45.05
6 26 67776 BELLEFLEUR Natalia 40.94 39.75 01:20.7 45.34
7 23 83560 EMERY Alyssa 40.63 40.47 01:21.1 49.23
8 20 82540 MATSON Maia 41.3 41.07 01:22.4 61.27
9 17 68328 KARDOES Megan 43.24 39.38 01:22.6 63.64
10 30 82539 MATSON Kate 42.58 40.93 01:23.5 72.09
11 22 68537 MCGUIRE Emilie 42.29 41.31 01:23.6 72.94
12 21 82479 SLATER Makyla 41.96 41.73 01:23.7 73.79
13 13 68812 SAMSON Emma 43.37 40.42 01:23.8 74.74
14 29 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 42.98 41.25 01:24.2 78.91
15 18 80244 KOLLMANNSBERGER Catarina 43.33 41.38 01:24.7 83.47
16 25 68434 LILJEDAHL Lena 42.61 42.3 01:24.9 85.36
17 31 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 44.44 42.87 01:27.3 108.13
18 28 80221 HODGSON Marley 43.96 43.59 01:27.6 110.4
19 34 83248 GANDHI Asha 44.77 43.36 01:28.1 115.91
20 36 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 45.19 43.61 01:28.8 122.26
21 40 83799 PRANGLEY Charlotte 45.6 44.17 01:29.8 131.46
22 41 82686 TAYLOR Brooke 47.58 45.71 01:33.3 164.85
23 39 83184 FUNG Brooklyn 46.83 46.67 01:33.5 166.84
24 38 82554 NILSEN Shelby 47.3 46.34 01:33.6 168.17
25 15 80189 KALUDJERCIC Ksenija 54.64 39.56 01:34.2 173.48
26 44 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 47.7 47.72 01:35.4 185.05
27 43 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 49.48 46.68 01:36.2 192.07
28 45 87609 JONSSON Pernilla 56.38 54.3 01:50.7 329.79
999 27 82678 CROSS Isabella DNS DNS 0
999 32 83685 CLARKE Holly DNF 42.37 0
999 35 83183 FUNG Logan DNF DNS 0
999 37 82964 AUBERT Maelle DNF DNS 0
999 42 83372 LEIKERMOSER Anja DNF 47.83 0
999 33 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha DSQ - 11 DNS 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1619_06_04_2016.TXT