NAT17.5055
TECK U14/U16 Westerns TECK U14/U16 Westerns
Mens 2 RUN GS on 4/7/2017
Silver Star BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Pitt-Taylor Colin (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Tupper Rob (CAN)
REFEREE: Giordano Gianpiero (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Kersey Mike (CAN)
START REF: Smith Trent (CAN)
FINISH REF: Peasgood Linda (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Clarke Jennifer (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Armanini Chris (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1856
FINISH ELEV.: 1600
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 284.96
CALC PENALTY: 284.96
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: Chernencoff Ian (CAN)
# OF GATES: 45
START TIME: 8:50
WEATHER: SNOWING
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1856
FINISH ELEV.: 1600
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 284.96
CALC PENALTY: 284.96
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: Pike Phil (CAN)
# OF GATES: 45
START TIME: 8:50
WEATHER: SNOWING
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 01:01.5 01:04.6 02:06.1 0
2 2 82667 ROGERS Noa 01:02.5 01:04.7 02:07.2 8.86
3 10 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 01:02.6 01:05.1 02:07.7 12.67
4 11 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 01:06.0 01:06.7 02:12.7 51.06
5 1 79206 CULIG Julia 01:04.8 01:09.1 02:13.9 60.15
6 27 69797 WILDE Petra 01:06.1 01:07.9 02:14.0 61.31
7 12 82614 KING Abigail 01:08.1 01:06.1 02:14.3 63.41
8 26 82862 JONES Natasha 01:07.1 01:08.9 02:16.0 76.54
9 8 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 01:07.0 01:09.9 02:16.9 84
10 23 82475 CARR Samila 01:09.2 01:08.4 02:17.6 89.21
11 28 69395 SOUTER Kierra 01:08.7 01:09.3 02:18.0 92.63
12 29 70887 ROONEY Susie 01:09.3 01:09.5 02:18.9 99
13 42 82266 DENTON Jessica 01:10.5 01:08.9 02:19.4 103.2
14 18 79049 CORNELIUS Lucy 01:09.4 01:10.1 02:19.6 104.6
15 41 70866 NOBLE Brynn 01:10.3 01:09.4 02:19.7 105.92
16 22 80113 WADEY Julia 01:08.7 01:11.4 02:20.1 108.48
17 17 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 01:09.3 01:11.1 02:20.5 111.59
18 30 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 01:10.7 01:09.8 02:20.5 111.67
19 19 68647 NUTTALL Sasha 01:11.3 01:09.6 02:20.9 115.09
20 45 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 01:11.0 01:10.2 02:21.2 117.11
21 47 87601 MILLER Amanda 01:11.5 01:10.2 02:21.7 121.38
22 39 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 01:11.8 01:10.4 02:22.3 125.5
23 46 72960 LORIA Sofia 01:11.7 01:10.8 02:22.5 127.52
24 50 70796 BOYD Madeline 01:12.0 01:11.2 02:23.2 132.65
25 56 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 01:12.3 01:13.0 02:25.3 149.2
26 16 71603 DUNN Neige 01:12.1 01:13.9 02:26.1 155.03
27 67 70856 MAMALIS Aili 01:13.9 01:13.0 02:26.9 161.25
28 62 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 01:12.9 01:14.4 02:27.2 164.2
29 24 73169 ROBINSON Jamie 01:13.9 01:13.8 02:27.7 167.39
30 52 76021 STURGESS Kate 01:14.7 01:14.1 02:28.8 176.48
31 65 73096 HART Alexandra 01:12.9 01:15.9 02:28.8 176.56
32 20 70061 KALNY Samantha 01:14.5 01:14.4 02:28.9 177.18
33 36 82526 KARDOES Sydney 01:13.4 01:16.3 02:29.7 183.4
34 44 82685 CLANCY Lauren 01:16.0 01:13.8 02:29.8 184.25
35 49 65004 CLARKE Sydney 01:15.6 01:14.4 02:30.1 186.12
36 48 69336 LAWSON Chloe 01:14.6 01:15.7 02:30.3 188.06
37 54 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 01:16.3 01:15.7 02:32.0 201.19
38 37 82865 SEBULSKY Grace 01:15.1 01:18.2 02:33.3 211.14
39 40 83635 WILLOUGHBY Toni 01:16.8 01:16.7 02:33.5 212.69
40 51 78937 RICE Courtney 01:16.8 01:16.8 02:33.6 214.01
41 34 82799 MUSSEAU Sydney 01:16.2 01:18.7 02:34.9 223.34
42 59 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 01:17.8 01:18.6 02:36.5 235.85
43 57 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:19.2 01:21.0 02:40.2 264.91
44 64 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 01:16.5 01:24.5 02:41.0 271.13
45 31 71586 CLAYTON Ella 01:21.9 01:21.6 02:43.5 290.56
46 66 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:22.3 01:23.8 02:46.1 310.92
47 60 69374 RALF Keely 01:25.8 01:28.2 02:54.0 372.08
48 55 82579 PEASGOOD Erika 01:38.7 01:36.3 03:15.0 535.5
999 15 83630 DE WYNTER Anna DNF DNF 0
999 38 71661 LANG Polly DNF DNS 0
999 35 82707 SWIFT Kiera DNF 01:20.6 0
999 32 69293 GERLOCZY Blanka DNF 01:21.5 0
999 61 81972 MCDERMID Jorja DNF 01:17.3 0
999 58 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah DNF DNS 0
999 63 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin DNF 01:19.6 0
999 3 82487 HOOTON Noa 01:05.4 DNS 0
999 13 82549 LARGE Ana 01:04.0 DNF 0
999 6 82471 APPLEGATH Brynn 01:04.4 DNF 0
999 5 82706 LORIMER Talyn 01:05.1 DNF 0
999 7 87587 WILSON Sydney 01:05.1 DNF 0
999 25 82616 LEGER Chanel 01:11.9 DNF 0
999 43 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 01:12.8 DNF 0
999 53 82863 TUPPER Ellie 01:24.4 DNF 0
999 21 82866 MILLS Ella 01:12.9 DSQ - 44 0
999 9 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 01:06.5 DSQ - 44 0
999 14 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 01:05.8 DSQ - 44 0
999 33 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 01:08.8 DSQ - 42 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1718_05_04_2017.TXT