NAT17.5071
Jasper U14 Race U14 Provincial Race Series
Mens 1 RUN SL on 1/15/2017
Jasper AB CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Daryn Vanstone, (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Bob Schmidt, (CAN)
REFEREE: Sean Fynn, (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Kyle Buchanan, (CAN)
START REF: Ryan Mcdermid, (CAN)
FINISH REF: Vaughn Shears, (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Jennifer Shears, (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Darcy Locke, (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1990
FINISH ELEV.: 1845
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 325.5
CALC PENALTY: 325.5
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Jim Davis, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 52
START TIME: 13:15
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -6 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 3 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 49.32 0
2 19 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 50.83 22.04
3 9 77995 MOLESKY Anya 51.18 27.15
4 31 70563 PARADIS Sara 51.78 35.91
5 1 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 52.82 51.09
6 10 65321 MILLER Beth 53.01 53.87
7 13 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 53.02 54.01
8 72 79206 CULIG Julia 53.31 58.25
9 11 70051 DENNEY Teagan 53.45 60.29
10 7 70866 NOBLE Brynn 53.48 60.73
11 21 80113 WADEY Julia 53.82 65.69
12 74 82266 DENTON Jessica 53.85 66.13
13 39 73060 CRYSDALE Gillian 53.95 67.59
14 69 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 54.51 75.77
15 12 69797 WILDE Petra 54.68 78.25
16 14 69397 STANIER Maya 54.94 82.04
17 24 69395 SOUTER Kierra 55.24 86.42
18 17 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 55.54 90.8
19 57 76021 STURGESS Kate 56.13 99.42
20 66 71661 LANG Polly 56.23 100.88
21 27 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 56.33 102.34
22 23 70061 KALNY Samantha 56.6 106.28
23 20 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 56.8 109.2
24 60 84424 GAUDRY Sage 57.72 122.63
25 15 65004 CLARKE Sydney 58.04 127.3
25 78 71603 DUNN Neige 58.04 127.3
27 55 69357 MOORE Paige 58.15 128.91
28 33 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 58.55 134.74
29 73 84055 COBCROFT Hermione 58.66 136.35
30 30 65593 WILL Amelie 58.68 136.64
31 36 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 58.82 138.69
31 49 70856 MAMALIS Aili 58.82 138.69
33 46 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 58.83 138.83
34 26 69336 LAWSON Chloe 58.95 140.58
35 70 69297 GRAY Zoe 59.64 150.66
36 54 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 59.81 153.14
37 58 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 59.97 155.47
38 61 72960 LORIA Sofia 01:00.2 158.25
39 76 70796 BOYD Madeline 01:00.6 165.11
40 51 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 01:00.9 168.91
41 68 76399 SKEANS Madeline 01:01.4 176.06
42 71 86398 ROELOFS Robin 01:02.4 190.22
43 63 73096 HART Alexandra 01:02.5 192.12
44 64 69353 MOLNAR Carmen 01:02.5 193.14
45 45 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 01:03.0 199.56
46 52 76326 BORGLAND Naya 01:03.4 204.96
47 40 78937 RICE Courtney 01:03.8 211.09
48 34 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 01:03.9 212.41
49 62 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 01:04.5 222.19
50 38 69374 RALF Keely 01:05.5 236.93
51 50 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 01:07.9 271.24
52 48 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 01:08.3 276.5
53 47 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:09.1 288.61
54 56 86307 BORGES Andrea 01:10.3 306.72
55 77 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:12.8 342.34
56 41 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:12.9 344.53
57 53 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 01:12.9 344.82
999 35 79049 CORNELIUS Lucy 0
999 44 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 0
999 2 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 0
999 4 73774 FISHER Mya 0
999 5 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 0
999 6 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 0
999 8 69757 JUNCO Skyla 0
999 16 65451 SANGWINE Tess 0
999 18 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 0
999 22 69958 SHEPHERD Kassandra 0
999 25 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 0
999 28 69937 LOCKE Haley 0
999 32 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 0
999 37 70887 ROONEY Susie 0
999 42 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 0
999 43 88470 STOBBE Nadia 0
999 59 70044 BUEHRER Julia 0
999 65 69966 VERHUN Jamie 0
999 67 88983 JONES Amelia 0
999 75 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 0
999 29 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1706_16_01_2017.TXT