NAT17.5086
U14 Provincial Race Series
Mens 1 RUN GS on 2/12/2017
Lake Louise AB CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MILLS DAMIEN (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: KOLESCH ALEX (CAN)
REFEREE: PIKE PHIL (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: LEBSACK GARY (CAN)
START REF: TRPCIC OLIVER (CAN)
FINISH REF: MOLESKY BRENT (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KOOY LISA (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: CHAPMAN RON (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2047
FINISH ELEV.: 1820
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 286.95
CALC PENALTY: 286.95
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: PEDERSEN CODY (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36
START TIME: 9:40
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -6 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 4 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 46.56 0
2 2 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 47.1 11.37
3 7 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 49.2 55.57
4 3 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 49.22 55.99
5 5 73774 FISHER Mya 49.75 67.14
6 8 77995 MOLESKY Anya 50.07 73.88
7 1 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 50.38 80.4
8 12 70051 DENNEY Teagan 50.53 83.56
9 26 65451 SANGWINE Tess 50.55 83.98
10 45 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 50.77 88.61
11 6 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 50.89 91.14
12 19 69966 VERHUN Jamie 51.07 94.93
13 18 76021 STURGESS Kate 51.15 96.61
14 11 65321 MILLER Beth 51.46 103.14
15 17 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 51.49 103.77
16 10 69757 JUNCO Skyla 51.53 104.61
17 48 70887 ROONEY Susie 51.57 105.45
18 51 69297 GRAY Zoe 51.77 109.66
19 63 70044 BUEHRER Julia 51.88 111.98
20 47 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 51.9 112.4
21 23 69397 STANIER Maya 51.99 114.29
22 54 79049 CORNELIUS Lucy 52.04 115.34
23 15 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 52.5 125.03
24 44 72960 LORIA Sofia 52.68 128.81
25 20 82266 DENTON Jessica 52.69 129.02
26 21 80113 WADEY Julia 52.88 133.02
27 35 70061 KALNY Samantha 52.91 133.66
28 22 73060 CRYSDALE Gillian 53 135.55
29 46 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 53.15 138.71
30 29 69395 SOUTER Kierra 53.49 145.86
31 40 84424 GAUDRY Sage 53.68 149.86
32 27 69937 LOCKE Haley 53.72 150.7
33 33 71661 LANG Polly 54.04 157.44
34 62 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 54.12 159.12
35 55 76399 SKEANS Madeline 54.33 163.54
36 50 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 54.53 167.75
37 32 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 54.68 170.91
38 58 70796 BOYD Madeline 54.72 171.75
39 53 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 55.08 179.33
40 34 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 55.23 182.49
41 61 78937 RICE Courtney 55.4 186.07
42 36 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 55.74 193.22
43 43 65593 WILL Amelie 55.79 194.27
44 24 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 55.97 198.06
45 56 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 56.1 200.8
46 9 70866 NOBLE Brynn 56.11 201.01
47 37 69336 LAWSON Chloe 56.3 205.01
48 39 71603 DUNN Neige 56.35 206.06
49 38 69357 MOORE Paige 56.46 208.38
50 57 76326 BORGLAND Naya 56.5 209.22
51 28 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 56.83 216.16
52 59 73096 HART Alexandra 56.9 217.64
53 25 65004 CLARKE Sydney 57.01 219.95
54 70 69392 SMITH Kyra 57.21 224.16
55 52 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 57.57 231.74
56 65 88470 STOBBE Nadia 57.83 237.21
57 60 69353 MOLNAR Carmen 58.08 242.47
58 66 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 58.93 260.37
59 78 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 58.94 260.58
60 79 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 59.1 263.94
61 67 86398 ROELOFS Robin 59.98 282.47
62 73 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:00.2 286.04
63 72 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:01.4 311.51
64 74 73898 SYVERSON Shea 01:01.5 313.83
65 80 73439 KUZYK Regan 01:02.2 328.35
66 68 69374 RALF Keely 01:02.2 329.82
67 69 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:02.8 341.4
68 75 78060 SUNDHOLM Mila 01:03.4 354.24
69 71 86307 BORGES Andrea 01:03.8 362.24
70 76 81886 AMIRI Auveen 01:08.6 463.48
999 42 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 0
999 77 81988 PATERSON Mia 0
999 49 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 0
999 16 69797 WILDE Petra 0
999 31 69958 SHEPHERD Kassandra 0
999 30 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 0
999 14 79206 CULIG Julia 0
999 13 70563 PARADIS Sara 0
999 64 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 0
999 41 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1710_14_02_2017.TXT