NAT17.5087
U14 Provincial Race Series
Mens 1 RUN GS on 2/12/2017
Lake Louise AB CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MILLS DAMIEN (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: KOLESCH ALEX (CAN)
REFEREE: SCHLEPPE BRENT (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: LEBSACK GARY (CAN)
START REF: TRPCIC OLIVER (CAN)
FINISH REF: MOLESKY BRENT (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KOOY LISA (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: CHAPMAN RON (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2047
FINISH ELEV.: 1820
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 293.5
CALC PENALTY: 293.5
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: PRIDDAY RIP (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER: PARTLY SUNNY
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -4
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 4 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 47.59 0
2 2 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 49.14 31.92
3 12 70051 DENNEY Teagan 49.35 36.24
4 3 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 49.48 38.92
5 11 65321 MILLER Beth 49.56 40.57
6 7 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 49.91 47.77
7 1 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 50.44 58.69
8 5 73774 FISHER Mya 50.5 59.92
9 26 65451 SANGWINE Tess 50.67 63.43
10 14 79206 CULIG Julia 50.96 69.4
11 8 77995 MOLESKY Anya 51.13 72.9
12 6 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 51.45 79.49
13 39 71603 DUNN Neige 51.66 83.81
14 30 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 51.79 86.49
15 15 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 51.8 86.69
16 29 69395 SOUTER Kierra 52.09 92.67
17 38 69357 MOORE Paige 52.34 97.81
18 13 70563 PARADIS Sara 52.37 98.43
19 27 69937 LOCKE Haley 52.67 104.61
20 22 73060 CRYSDALE Gillian 52.84 108.11
21 33 71661 LANG Polly 53.19 115.32
22 40 84424 GAUDRY Sage 53.25 116.55
23 20 82266 DENTON Jessica 53.33 118.2
24 17 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 53.36 118.82
25 51 69297 GRAY Zoe 53.46 120.88
26 37 69336 LAWSON Chloe 53.54 122.53
27 41 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 53.59 123.56
27 45 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 53.59 123.56
29 34 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 53.81 128.09
30 54 79049 CORNELIUS Lucy 53.82 128.29
31 32 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 53.88 129.53
32 9 70866 NOBLE Brynn 53.94 130.76
33 47 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 54.45 141.26
34 24 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 55.34 159.59
35 28 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 55.39 160.62
36 25 65004 CLARKE Sydney 55.4 160.83
37 55 76399 SKEANS Madeline 55.43 161.45
38 48 70887 ROONEY Susie 55.54 163.71
39 21 80113 WADEY Julia 55.57 164.33
40 44 72960 LORIA Sofia 55.88 170.71
41 46 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 56.21 177.51
42 58 70796 BOYD Madeline 56.54 184.3
43 64 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 56.76 188.83
44 56 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 57.36 201.19
45 79 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 57.49 203.87
46 52 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 57.77 209.63
47 60 69353 MOLNAR Carmen 57.86 211.49
48 50 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 57.91 212.52
49 53 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 57.97 213.75
50 57 76326 BORGLAND Naya 58.15 217.46
51 70 69392 SMITH Kyra 58.73 229.4
52 65 88470 STOBBE Nadia 59.04 235.78
53 43 65593 WILL Amelie 59.1 237.02
54 67 86398 ROELOFS Robin 01:00.1 257.41
55 78 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 01:00.2 260.08
56 80 73439 KUZYK Regan 01:01.3 282.53
57 66 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 01:02.0 296.94
58 73 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:02.6 308.68
59 74 73898 SYVERSON Shea 01:02.6 309.09
60 69 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:02.7 311.57
61 68 69374 RALF Keely 01:03.5 327.83
62 72 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:03.8 334.01
63 71 86307 BORGES Andrea 01:04.7 352.54
64 75 78060 SUNDHOLM Mila 01:05.1 359.55
999 42 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 0
999 49 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 0
999 77 81988 PATERSON Mia 0
999 10 69757 JUNCO Skyla 0
999 16 69797 WILDE Petra 0
999 35 70061 KALNY Samantha 0
999 59 73096 HART Alexandra 0
999 61 78937 RICE Courtney 0
999 23 69397 STANIER Maya 0
999 36 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 0
999 31 69958 SHEPHERD Kassandra 0
999 62 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 0
999 63 70044 BUEHRER Julia 0
999 76 81886 AMIRI Auveen 0
999 18 76021 STURGESS Kate 0
999 19 69966 VERHUN Jamie 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1710_14_02_2017.TXT