NAT17.5102
U14 Provincial Race Series
Mens 1 RUN GS on 4/14/2017
Panorama BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HAMSTEAD B. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: GRAY J. (CAN)
REFEREE: DAVIES J. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: FOLEY C. (CAN)
START REF: DICKSON J. (CAN)
FINISH REF: SMITH P. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: PERKS V. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLER R. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1295
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 295.6
CALC PENALTY: 295.6
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: CLIFF J. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 44
START TIME: 8:40
WEATHER: CLEAR AND SUNNY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 3 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 58.09 0
2 4 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 58.8 11.98
3 1 70051 DENNEY Teagan 59 15.35
4 16 69966 VERHUN Jamie 59.27 19.91
5 9 79206 CULIG Julia 01:00.6 41.67
6 6 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 01:00.7 43.36
7 10 65451 SANGWINE Tess 01:01.1 51.12
8 8 77995 MOLESKY Anya 01:01.2 52.97
9 7 65321 MILLER Beth 01:01.9 63.6
10 24 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 01:01.9 64.78
11 13 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 01:02.3 71.53
12 14 69757 JUNCO Skyla 01:02.5 73.72
13 12 69797 WILDE Petra 01:02.5 74.4
14 17 69395 SOUTER Kierra 01:02.8 79.46
15 22 82266 DENTON Jessica 01:03.2 86.21
16 19 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 01:03.4 89.24
17 26 80113 WADEY Julia 01:04.4 106.79
18 43 76399 SKEANS Madeline 01:04.5 108.31
19 25 69297 GRAY Zoe 01:04.7 111.01
20 21 70887 ROONEY Susie 01:04.8 113.03
21 41 69357 MOORE Paige 01:04.9 114.21
22 30 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 01:05.0 116.74
23 27 71603 DUNN Neige 01:05.3 122.31
24 32 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 01:05.5 125.18
25 37 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 01:05.5 125.85
26 38 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 01:05.6 126.53
27 45 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 01:06.2 137.16
28 28 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 01:06.3 138.34
29 18 70044 BUEHRER Julia 01:06.8 146.27
30 33 70796 BOYD Madeline 01:06.9 148.63
31 23 70061 KALNY Samantha 01:07.3 155.54
32 35 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 01:07.4 157.4
33 44 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 01:07.6 160.1
34 53 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 01:07.6 160.77
35 61 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 01:07.8 163.81
36 46 69336 LAWSON Chloe 01:07.9 164.99
37 42 76021 STURGESS Kate 01:07.9 165.16
38 56 76326 BORGLAND Naya 01:08.2 170.22
39 50 65004 CLARKE Sydney 01:08.4 173.26
39 62 70856 MAMALIS Aili 01:08.4 173.26
41 47 65593 WILL Amelie 01:08.4 173.6
42 69 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 01:09.1 185.41
43 48 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 01:09.6 194.18
44 55 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 01:09.7 196.37
45 49 78937 RICE Courtney 01:10.0 200.25
46 29 71661 LANG Polly 01:11.0 218.47
47 57 69353 MOLNAR Carmen 01:11.6 227.41
48 60 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 01:13.3 256.09
49 59 86398 ROELOFS Robin 01:13.9 267.4
50 64 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:14.2 271.44
51 65 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:14.3 273.13
52 51 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 01:14.5 277.01
53 58 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 01:15.7 296.41
54 52 73096 HART Alexandra 01:15.7 297.26
55 63 69374 RALF Keely 01:19.1 353.77
56 66 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:20.0 370.47
56 67 86307 BORGES Andrea 01:20.0 370.47
999 2 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 0
999 5 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 0
999 11 73774 FISHER Mya 0
999 15 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 0
999 20 70866 NOBLE Brynn 0
999 31 84424 GAUDRY Sage 0
999 34 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 0
999 36 72960 LORIA Sofia 0
999 40 69958 SHEPHERD Kassandra 0
999 54 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 0
999 68 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 0
999 39 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1719_12_04_2017.TXT