NAT17.5104
U14 Provincial Race Series
Mens 1 RUN SL on 4/15/2017
Panorama BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HAMSTEAD B. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: GRAY J. (CAN)
REFEREE: LEVICHEV A. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: FOLEY C. (CAN)
START REF: DICKSON J. (CAN)
FINISH REF: SMITH P. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: PERKS V. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLER R. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1425
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 323.31
CALC PENALTY: 323.31
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: FAIRLEY K. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 54
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER: CLEAR AND SUNNY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -3 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 2 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 43.3 0
2 3 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 44.11 13.47
3 4 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 44.16 14.3
4 18 69966 VERHUN Jamie 44.53 20.45
5 9 69757 JUNCO Skyla 44.58 21.28
6 11 65321 MILLER Beth 45.1 29.93
7 1 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 45.3 33.26
8 15 82266 DENTON Jessica 45.61 38.41
9 12 70051 DENNEY Teagan 45.74 40.57
10 28 69958 SHEPHERD Kassandra 45.84 42.24
11 22 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 45.93 43.73
12 27 69395 SOUTER Kierra 46.07 46.06
13 13 79206 CULIG Julia 46.73 57.03
14 7 69797 WILDE Petra 46.76 57.53
15 10 76021 STURGESS Kate 47.27 66.01
16 38 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 47.3 66.51
17 14 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 47.39 68.01
18 6 70866 NOBLE Brynn 48.18 81.15
19 17 80113 WADEY Julia 48.26 82.48
20 19 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 48.37 84.3
21 8 77995 MOLESKY Anya 48.49 86.3
22 21 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 48.53 86.97
23 25 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 48.64 88.79
24 34 69357 MOORE Paige 48.84 92.12
25 16 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 49 94.78
26 20 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 49.48 102.76
27 58 70044 BUEHRER Julia 49.7 106.42
28 29 71661 LANG Polly 50.41 118.23
29 51 76399 SKEANS Madeline 50.5 119.72
30 23 65004 CLARKE Sydney 51.18 131.03
31 26 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 51.33 133.52
32 49 69297 GRAY Zoe 51.7 139.68
33 35 71603 DUNN Neige 51.72 140.01
34 37 70887 ROONEY Susie 52.1 146.33
35 33 69336 LAWSON Chloe 52.18 147.66
36 40 65593 WILL Amelie 52.24 148.66
37 30 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 52.33 150.15
38 47 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 52.44 151.98
39 32 70856 MAMALIS Aili 52.51 153.15
40 57 78937 RICE Courtney 53.31 166.45
41 39 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 53.32 166.61
42 53 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 53.63 171.77
43 54 76326 BORGLAND Naya 54.51 186.4
44 31 70061 KALNY Samantha 54.7 189.56
45 65 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 54.79 191.06
46 45 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 54.92 193.22
47 68 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 55.19 197.71
48 59 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 55.32 199.87
49 52 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 56.74 223.48
50 56 69353 MOLNAR Carmen 57.11 229.64
51 60 86398 ROELOFS Robin 57.66 238.78
52 46 70796 BOYD Madeline 58.25 248.59
53 50 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 58.72 256.41
54 64 86307 BORGES Andrea 59.29 265.88
55 67 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 59.56 270.37
56 61 69374 RALF Keely 59.98 277.36
57 48 73096 HART Alexandra 01:00.1 279.85
58 63 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:00.9 292.82
59 66 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:01.2 297.31
60 55 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 01:01.3 298.81
61 62 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:01.9 310.12
999 5 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 0
999 24 65451 SANGWINE Tess 0
999 36 84424 GAUDRY Sage 0
999 41 72960 LORIA Sofia 0
999 42 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 0
999 43 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 0
999 44 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1719_12_04_2017.TXT