NAT17.5224
NAKISKA U14 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES
Mens 1 RUN SG on 3/18/2017
Nakiska

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Boyce Don (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Trpcic Oliver (CAN)
REFEREE: Vickers Duncan (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Dunn Kirk (CAN)
START REF: Molesky Brent (CAN)
FINISH REF: Gray Joanne (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Wilde Carin (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Mills Aidan (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2215
FINISH ELEV.: 1914
HOMOLOGATION: 11216/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 472.98
CALC PENALTY: 472.98
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: Levichev Alexey (CAN)
# OF GATES: 30
START TIME: 12:52
WEATHER: RAIN/SNOW MIX
SNOW: LIGHT
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / 3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 6 77995 MOLESKY Anya 52.37 0
2 1 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 52.99 12.79
3 15 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 53.4 21.24
4 5 69757 JUNCO Skyla 54.18 37.33
5 4 73774 FISHER Mya 54.38 41.45
6 10 79206 CULIG Julia 54.63 46.61
7 9 70051 DENNEY Teagan 54.83 50.73
8 3 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 55.05 55.27
9 12 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 55.19 58.16
10 2 65321 MILLER Beth 55.25 59.39
11 16 69966 VERHUN Jamie 55.88 72.38
12 14 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra 56.21 79.19
13 8 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 56.37 82.49
14 23 79049 CORNELIUS Lucy 56.51 85.38
15 21 69797 WILDE Petra 56.65 88.26
16 36 73060 CRYSDALE Gillian 56.8 91.36
17 19 69395 SOUTER Kierra 56.85 92.39
18 11 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 56.9 93.42
19 22 69937 LOCKE Haley 56.98 95.07
20 25 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 57.01 95.69
21 39 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 57.79 111.77
22 32 70866 NOBLE Brynn 58.11 118.37
23 38 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 58.48 126
24 26 69297 GRAY Zoe 58.72 130.95
25 34 84424 GAUDRY Sage 58.81 132.81
26 44 69267 CHALIFOUX Eva 58.87 134.05
27 28 71603 DUNN Neige 58.98 136.31
28 27 80113 WADEY Julia 59.06 137.96
29 24 70061 KALNY Samantha 59.07 138.17
30 30 71661 LANG Polly 59.08 138.38
31 45 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 59.1 138.79
32 40 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 59.12 139.2
33 64 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 59.13 139.41
34 51 78937 RICE Courtney 59.39 144.77
35 29 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 59.45 146.01
36 60 88470 STOBBE Nadia 59.67 150.54
37 33 82266 DENTON Jessica 01:00.1 159.82
38 43 69357 MOORE Paige 01:00.3 164.16
39 68 66140 HARRIS Harley 01:00.4 165.39
39 42 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 01:00.4 165.39
41 31 70887 ROONEY Susie 01:00.5 166.84
42 18 70044 BUEHRER Julia 01:00.8 173.02
43 41 72960 LORIA Sofia 01:00.8 174.67
44 59 71404 COULTER Bailey 01:00.9 176.12
45 35 73070 ELLIOTT Georgia 01:01.0 177.15
46 55 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 01:01.4 185.6
47 46 70796 BOYD Madeline 01:01.6 189.73
48 48 69336 LAWSON Chloe 01:01.7 192.2
49 57 70070 MCLAUGHLIN Keelyn 01:02.1 201.07
50 54 70876 PODIVINSKY Ella 01:02.2 202.1
51 56 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 01:02.5 209.73
52 49 65593 WILL Amelie 01:03.4 226.64
53 63 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 01:03.7 233.65
54 72 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 01:04.5 250.36
55 69 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:05.0 260.67
56 52 65004 CLARKE Sydney 01:05.1 263.14
57 53 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 01:05.5 270.15
58 65 69374 RALF Keely 01:08.3 327.9
59 62 86398 ROELOFS Robin 01:08.4 330.78
60 66 72932 MARSH Jaylyn 01:08.9 340.68
61 73 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 01:09.9 360.48
62 71 86307 BORGES Andrea 01:11.1 387.29
999 50 76021 STURGESS Kate 0
999 20 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 0
999 13 69397 STANIER Maya 0
999 67 84436 LAU Stephanie 0
999 61 79276 TOLHURST Reagen 0
999 47 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 0
999 17 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 0
999 7 65451 SANGWINE Tess 0
999 70 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 0
999 58 76326 BORGLAND Naya 0
999 37 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1715_21_03_2017.TXT