NAT18.5022
Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series
Mens 1 RUN SL on 2/17/2018
Mt. Norquay

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: McNutt Todd (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Michael Scott (CAN)
REFEREE: Fulton Ian (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Kaiser Dean (CAN)
START REF: Tellez Juan (CAN)
FINISH REF: Dragomir Stephan (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Steingart Gieta (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Locke Darcy (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1870
FINISH ELEV.: 1720
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 399
CALC PENALTY: 399
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Haehlen Jonas (CAN)
# OF GATES: 56
START TIME: 10:40
WEATHER: CLOUDY
SNOW: PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -11 / -11
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 6 69297 GRAY Zoe 50.95 0
2 27 72499 CLAY Rachael 53.2 31.8
3 2 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 53.25 32.5
4 24 73032 BOONSTRA Aida 53.65 38.16
5 43 80790 TARNOWSKI Ashley 53.97 42.68
6 4 76019 SMITH Katie 54.1 44.51
7 40 72597 RADUY Bria 55.01 57.37
8 11 86398 ROELOFS Robin 56.16 73.63
9 14 78935 POINTE Emma 56.3 75.6
10 28 86481 DAVIS Jordyn 57.72 95.67
11 9 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 57.9 98.21
12 44 71747 TELLEZ Ana-Maria 57.93 98.64
13 10 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 58.04 100.19
14 15 88470 STOBBE Nadia 58.06 100.47
15 38 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH Vista 58.56 107.54
16 34 73152 NELSON Julia 58.87 111.92
16 25 73349 CAYER Malia 58.87 111.92
18 46 72623 TRIMBLE Anna 59.17 116.16
19 13 70799 BUCHANAN Hayley 59.43 119.84
20 35 85132 O'LEARY Claire 59.8 125.06
21 16 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 01:00.2 130.15
22 42 78042 SCHMIDT Lucy 01:00.5 135.1
23 37 81991 PETCHATNIKOV Rebekah 01:01.0 142.73
24 45 73202 TETREAULT Pascale 01:01.8 152.76
25 20 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:02.8 166.89
26 21 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:03.7 180.46
27 33 86339 ILEY Cheyenne 01:04.4 189.79
28 26 94204 CHEVARLZK Ana 01:05.1 199.68
29 23 84412 BELLAS-COLLARD Kiera 01:05.2 200.95
30 36 85134 OWEN Kailee 01:07.4 233.03
31 17 72627 VAAGE Samantha 01:07.7 236.28
32 30 79984 DRAGOMIR Alice 01:11.9 296.34
33 41 76385 RAWLYK Rebecca 01:14.7 335.2
34 22 76323 BEASANT Tess 01:25.7 490.5
999 5 76399 SKEANS Madeline 0
999 1 69966 VERHUN Jamie 0
999 3 69357 MOORE Paige 0
999 7 73096 HART Alexandra 0
999 8 76326 BORGLAND Naya 0
999 12 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 0
999 18 86307 BORGES Andrea 0
999 19 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 0
999 39 73857 PULOSKI Georgia 0
999 32 72526 GELBER Bronwyn 0
999 31 78907 GASIENICA Nell 0
999 29 87450 DELORME Abbigail 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1812_14_02_2018.TXT