NAT18.5023
Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series
Mens 1 RUN SL on 2/17/2018
Mt. Norquay

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: McNutt Todd (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Michael Scott (CAN)
REFEREE: Erismann Rodney (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Kaiser Dean (CAN)
START REF: Tellez Juan (CAN)
FINISH REF: Dragomir Stephan (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Steingart Gieta (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Locke Darcy (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1870
FINISH ELEV.: 1720
HOMOLOGATION: 12313/01/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 373.19
CALC PENALTY: 373.19
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Bennett John (CAN)
# OF GATES: 52
START TIME: 1:40
WEATHER: FLURRIES
SNOW: FRESH SNOW
TEMP (start/finish): -11 / -11
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 1 69966 VERHUN Jamie 46.04 0
2 27 72499 CLAY Rachael 49.13 48.32
3 2 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 51.04 78.19
4 14 78935 POINTE Emma 51.62 87.26
5 4 76019 SMITH Katie 51.73 88.98
6 46 72623 TRIMBLE Anna 51.9 91.64
7 11 86398 ROELOFS Robin 52.39 99.3
8 15 88470 STOBBE Nadia 53.69 119.64
9 31 78907 GASIENICA Nell 53.84 121.98
10 12 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 53.86 122.29
11 7 73096 HART Alexandra 53.95 123.7
12 10 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 54.55 133.08
13 37 81991 PETCHATNIKOV Rebekah 55.19 143.09
14 19 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 55.25 144.03
15 25 73349 CAYER Malia 55.39 146.22
16 34 73152 NELSON Julia 55.69 150.91
17 13 70799 BUCHANAN Hayley 56 155.76
18 18 86307 BORGES Andrea 56.11 157.48
19 38 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH Vista 56.62 165.46
20 42 78042 SCHMIDT Lucy 56.76 167.65
21 36 85134 OWEN Kailee 59.21 205.96
22 16 72495 CHAPMAN Melanie 59.28 207.05
23 45 73202 TETREAULT Pascale 59.43 209.4
24 17 72627 VAAGE Samantha 59.92 217.06
25 26 94204 CHEVARLZK Ana 01:00.3 222.38
26 33 86339 ILEY Cheyenne 01:00.4 225.35
27 23 84412 BELLAS-COLLARD Kiera 01:01.0 234.27
28 29 87450 DELORME Abbigail 01:01.5 241.46
29 41 76385 RAWLYK Rebecca 01:03.7 276.18
30 30 79984 DRAGOMIR Alice 01:07.7 338.11
31 22 76323 BEASANT Tess 01:10.4 381.58
999 5 76399 SKEANS Madeline 0
999 6 69297 GRAY Zoe 0
999 8 76326 BORGLAND Naya 0
999 9 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 0
999 21 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 0
999 24 73032 BOONSTRA Aida 0
999 28 86481 DAVIS Jordyn 0
999 32 72526 GELBER Bronwyn 0
999 39 73857 PULOSKI Georgia 0
999 40 72597 RADUY Bria 0
999 43 80790 TARNOWSKI Ashley 0
999 44 71747 TELLEZ Ana-Maria 0
999 3 69357 MOORE Paige 0
999 20 84436 LAU Stephanie 0
999 35 85132 O'LEARY Claire 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1812_14_02_2018.TXT