NAT18.5041
Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series
Mens 1 RUN SG on 3/18/2018
Nakiska

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE D. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: OLAFSON T. (CAN)
REFEREE: SMITH A. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: SMITH C. (CAN)
START REF: BAUMGARTNER M. (CAN)
FINISH REF: TURNER R. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SMALL D. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BARTLE D. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2213
FINISH ELEV.: 1915
HOMOLOGATION: 11216/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 492.03
CALC PENALTY: 492.03
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: VICKERS D. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 29
START TIME: 13.3
WEATHER: CLOUDY, LIGHT SNOW FALLING
SNOW: MIXED SOFT AND FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -9 / -4
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 2 79206 CULIG Julia 55.12 0
2 14 69297 GRAY Zoe 55.38 5.09
3 12 76021 STURGESS Kate 55.63 9.99
4 1 69966 VERHUN Jamie 56.14 19.99
5 28 86076 VIENNEAU Haven 56.56 28.21
6 16 78935 POINTE Emma 56.76 32.13
7 15 76399 SKEANS Madeline 57.2 40.75
8 10 78937 RICE Courtney 57.4 44.67
9 36 71747 TELLEZ Ana-Maria 57.41 44.87
10 19 80010 HEINEMANN Isabella 57.57 48
11 4 73000 SHEPHERD Skylar 57.68 50.16
12 32 78042 SCHMIDT Lucy 57.74 51.34
13 3 74203 MACHHIWALA Nuha 57.8 52.51
14 6 70044 BUEHRER Julia 57.99 56.23
15 20 73032 BOONSTRA Aida 58.13 58.98
16 8 78095 WUNSCH Mikayla 58.23 60.94
17 25 72623 TRIMBLE Anna 58.24 61.13
18 26 70796 BOYD Madeline 58.29 62.11
19 68 85132 O'LEARY Claire 58.48 65.83
20 37 78907 GASIENICA Nell 58.54 67.01
21 7 78910 GIESBRECHT Kendra 58.62 68.58
22 30 72597 RADUY Bria 58.69 69.95
23 33 79268 SHIELLS THOMAS Rhyen 59.34 82.69
24 17 81972 MCDERMID Jorja 59.48 85.43
25 40 80790 TARNOWSKI Ashley 59.87 93.07
26 9 71773 WEEKLEY Sophie 01:00.0 96.6
27 21 84424 GAUDRY Sage 01:00.4 102.47
28 24 73178 SCHROEDER Lauren 01:00.4 103.45
29 11 78010 PARCHEWSKY Deavyn 01:00.4 103.65
30 13 69357 MOORE Paige 01:00.5 104.63
31 23 71661 LANG Polly 01:00.8 111.88
32 43 72614 STEWART Eve 01:01.0 115.41
33 55 89018 TOCHOR Zoe 01:01.1 116.58
34 57 73525 ELDER Alexis 01:01.3 120.3
35 31 70799 BUCHANAN Hayley 01:01.4 123.24
36 22 76019 SMITH Katie 01:01.5 124.42
37 61 74401 BALKWILL Abigail 01:01.9 132.45
38 38 72639 ZUCK Sierra 01:02.6 146.36
39 39 72526 GELBER Bronwyn 01:03.4 161.45
40 46 71584 CHILDS Aaliyah 01:04.1 175.17
41 44 86481 DAVIS Jordyn 01:04.1 175.75
42 59 84436 LAU Stephanie 01:04.4 181.44
43 41 73136 MARCHAK SCHELL Chantal 01:04.5 184.18
44 34 73819 MCCONNELL Ciara 01:05.2 197.5
45 47 72932 MARSH Jaylyn 01:05.3 199.66
46 42 72627 VAAGE Samantha 01:06.0 212.98
47 67 79984 DRAGOMIR Alice 01:06.5 222
48 72 73540 KRUSHELNISKI Camryn 01:06.5 222.98
49 48 73202 TETREAULT Pascale 01:06.9 231.4
49 65 85134 OWEN Kailee 01:06.9 231.4
51 56 73152 NELSON Julia 01:07.0 232.58
52 58 86339 ILEY Cheyenne 01:07.2 237.08
53 63 87450 DELORME Abbigail 01:07.5 241.59
54 64 84412 BELLAS-COLLARD Kiera 01:08.2 256.68
55 53 86398 ROELOFS Robin 01:08.3 257.66
56 70 81991 PETCHATNIKOV Rebekah 01:10.2 295.28
57 62 87448 CAOUETTE Noelle 01:10.8 306.44
58 66 70824 GUTHRIE Annika 01:18.3 454.57
999 5 82266 DENTON Jessica 0
999 27 73786 HARRIS Chiara 0
999 29 71551 AGABRIAN Lara 0
999 35 85126 MCKELL Layla 0
999 45 89857 KHARAZI Mahsa 0
999 49 73349 CAYER Malia 0
999 50 76326 BORGLAND Naya 0
999 51 86307 BORGES Andrea 0
999 52 94204 CHEVARLZK Ana 0
999 60 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH Vista 0
999 69 79333 PATTERSON Rebeka 0
999 18 73096 HART Alexandra 0
999 54 72499 CLAY Rachael 0
999 71 85246 COPPING Katyanna 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. 6/18/2002
LIST USED: 1816