NAT18.5045
Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series
Mens 2 RUN SL on 3/25/2018
Nakiska

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: B CALLAWAY, (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: O TRPCIC, (CAN)
REFEREE: B ZAGOZEWSKI, (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: K DUNN, (CAN)
START REF: K TRIGG, (CAN)
FINISH REF: N DUNN, (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: D SHARRATT, (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: A MILLS, (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2090
FINISH ELEV.: 1923
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 185.17
CALC PENALTY: 185.17
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: G MCNUTT, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 51
START TIME: 10:05
WEATHER: CLEAR SKIES
SNOW: NONE
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -6
START ELEV.: 2090
FINISH ELEV.: 1923
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 185.17
CALC PENALTY: 185.17
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: G GIORDANO, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 52
START TIME: 10:05
WEATHER: CLEAR SKIES
SNOW: NONE
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 65141 GRAY Jacquelyn 43.84 47.2 01:31.0 0
2 3 67176 RYBARIK Zuzana 44.41 49.95 01:34.4 26.26
3 9 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 48.64 46.32 01:35.0 31
4 8 64980 CARMICHAEL Emma 45.63 49.39 01:35.0 31.48
5 6 70394 GOOCH Ryan 45.35 49.76 01:35.1 32.19
6 15 70051 DENNEY Teagan 46.52 49.15 01:35.7 36.62
7 23 93327 SEMET Maddie 46.76 49.36 01:36.1 40.18
8 4 65280 LOMAS Caroline 45.98 50.17 01:36.2 40.41
9 26 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 46.94 49.48 01:36.4 42.55
10 24 66845 FEHR Nadine 46.57 50.03 01:36.6 43.97
11 7 67149 PERKS Isabelle 45.95 51.34 01:37.3 49.43
12 2 69797 WILDE Petra 46.75 51.32 01:38.1 55.6
13 19 65824 CHALIFOUX Geoelle 47.42 50.86 01:38.3 57.26
14 20 77995 MOLESKY Anya 47.61 51.03 01:38.6 60.11
15 27 69395 SOUTER Kierra 47.94 50.73 01:38.7 60.34
16 13 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 51.92 48.84 01:40.8 76.87
17 25 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 49.33 51.55 01:40.9 77.82
18 16 69366 PALAMAREK Abbey 48.59 52.32 01:40.9 78.06
19 18 70071 MCLAUGHLIN Paige 50.36 51.38 01:41.7 84.62
20 38 69397 STANIER Maya 49.46 52.4 01:41.9 85.57
21 31 80113 WADEY Julia 49.83 53.49 01:43.3 97.12
22 29 77556 GASIENICA Claudia 51.42 52.92 01:44.3 105.18
23 39 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 53.51 55.24 01:48.8 140.06
24 35 73014 ARCHAENI Annette 53.13 56.23 01:49.4 144.89
999 1 21837 FERGUSON Jessie DNF 51.28 0
999 5 69388 SHARRATT Lauren DNF 47.73 0
999 10 67009 GRIFFITHS Nia DNF 51.97 0
999 14 69338 LEBSACK Makenna DNF 0
999 17 65485 STADLER Rory DNF 51.7 0
999 21 67118 MCPHAIL Rory DNF 53.56 0
999 22 69937 LOCKE Haley DNF 54.84 0
999 28 89021 WHEATLEY Kyra DNF 0
999 30 65920 LEBLANC Lauren DNF 52.21 0
999 32 70887 ROONEY Susie DNF 55.79 0
999 36 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie DNF 54.57 0
999 40 66140 HARRIS Harley DNF 0
999 41 65451 SANGWINE Tess DNF 0
999 11 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn 43.35 DNF 0
999 34 93330 TESS Mahony 51.58 DNF 0
999 37 66846 FEHR Shayna 50.25 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1817_21_03_2018.TXT