NAT18.5072
Afternoon Teck Coast Zone Race
Mens 1 RUN GS on 1/14/2018
Whistler BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: PETERS BARRY (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: SHORTER JASON (CAN)
REFEREE: YEIGH HENRY (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: GAGAN GEOFF (CAN)
START REF: ROSS GRAHAM (CAN)
FINISH REF: FORSSANDER LYDIA (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: HARLEY LAURA (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Voss Henry (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1452
FINISH ELEV.: 1165
HOMOLOGATION: 10448/01/12
APPLIED PENALTY: 354.24
CALC PENALTY: 354.24
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: ANDERSON MARK (CAN)
# OF GATES: 42
START TIME: 13:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): /
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 7 89038 STIEL Sara 59.53 0
2 12 89033 LAFRENIERE Kaila 01:00.1 8.89
3 14 83167 IRISH Lily 01:03.0 57.45
4 26 90117 HUSKEN Erin 01:03.5 64.86
5 22 90004 BEXTON Isabelle 01:04.5 81.82
6 6 82526 KARDOES Sydney 01:04.6 84.12
7 10 89045 KEOGH Laura 01:04.9 88.07
8 46 83227 HULTMAN Cordelia 01:05.0 90.05
9 33 90502 BROWNLIE Alexa 01:05.1 92.02
10 8 83161 SLATER Taylor 01:05.2 93.01
11 9 82593 FRETENBURG Nicola 01:07.3 128.41
12 3 83362 DOIRON Meagan 01:07.6 132.85
13 45 82703 FAMELI Gaia 01:07.7 134.17
14 39 90442 KAUFMANN Ella 01:07.7 134.33
15 43 90353 HOLMES Ries 01:08.5 147.67
16 21 90009 NASH Tatum 01:08.8 153.43
17 25 90595 SMITH Jacqueline 01:09.0 156.39
18 1 83363 FRID LOTENBERG Twyla 01:09.4 161.99
19 48 90213 RUSE Mia 01:09.7 166.76
20 34 82710 BLOUIN Sofia 01:09.9 171.37
21 47 90014 WHELAN Sarah-Elizabeth 01:10.1 173.84
22 11 89054 PARKHILL Ava 01:10.3 176.48
23 31 83098 SAFAR Patricia 01:11.8 202.16
24 16 92105 MIAO Emma 01:12.5 214.17
25 38 83806 DENTON Emma 01:12.7 216.81
26 2 82534 ANDERSON Coral 01:13.2 224.55
27 23 82902 GILL Smera 01:13.2 225.2
28 50 90061 BROUSSEAU Frederique 01:13.3 226.52
29 30 89972 JAAGER Adelaine 01:13.3 227.01
30 42 82698 DJURICKOVIC Maya 01:13.6 231.95
31 13 83312 WENGZYNOWSKI Linnea 01:14.1 240.51
32 35 82967 GARRETT Jacquie 01:14.2 241.17
33 29 90118 HUSKEN Anika 01:14.3 242.82
34 4 83371 LEIKERMOSER Eva 01:15.0 254.18
35 52 82875 FARRER Kadyn 01:15.3 258.95
36 37 90132 MALONEY Kaitlyn 01:15.6 263.89
37 51 92684 SCHNURR Isabelle 01:18.4 310.31
38 49 90512 LOUIE Michelle 01:18.7 316.08
39 28 82590 THEMENS Kelsey 01:21.4 359.7
40 27 89967 HOPPENBROUWER Kaitlyn 01:21.6 362.83
41 20 83622 WIEKENKAMP Adriana 01:24.6 411.89
42 41 92701 OUELLET-MARGARIT Frederique 01:25.7 431.15
43 17 82876 KERR Megan 01:26.3 440.37
44 19 83360 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE Amanda 01:28.4 475.6
999 18 92387 ROBIBO Elana 0
999 36 92686 DREW Paris 0
999 40 83797 GAU Naomi 0
999 44 92386 BAY Kaitlyn 0
999 5 82854 PLAVSIC Mila 0
999 15 89040 PERRON Ashley 0
999 24 91799 DANCE Cate 0
999 32 90170 SAMANI Nikki 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: VOLA 6.0.15
LIST USED: 1807