NAT18.5086
Teck Enquist SL
Mens 2 RUN SL on 2/25/2018
Mt. Seymour BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Erickson Dean (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Selby Rob (CAN)
REFEREE: Gollogly Dave (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Okuda Kaz (CAN)
START REF: Voss Jan (CAN)
FINISH REF: Kapur Vinay (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Roumiantseva Tonya (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Johannessen Morten (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1163
FINISH ELEV.: 1063
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 258.52
CALC PENALTY: 258.52
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Patience Ryan (CAN)
# OF GATES: 44
START TIME: 10:15
WEATHER: MIXED
SNOW: LIGHT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / 0
START ELEV.: 1163
FINISH ELEV.: 1063
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 258.52
CALC PENALTY: 258.52
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Armstrong Bob (CAN)
# OF GATES: 48
START TIME: 10:15
WEATHER: MIXED
SNOW: LIGHT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 6 80189 KALUDJERCIC Ksenija 43.93 46.56 01:30.5 0
2 15 68617 NELSON Hailey 45.63 48.32 01:34.0 27.53
3 12 83685 CLARKE Holly 46.23 48.07 01:34.3 30.31
4 2 87601 MILLER Amanda 45.59 49.75 01:35.3 38.59
5 7 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 46.65 49.05 01:35.7 41.45
6 9 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 47.9 49.44 01:37.3 54.5
7 8 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 46.9 50.47 01:37.4 54.74
8 22 87596 BAY Bella 47.64 50.37 01:38.0 59.83
9 23 82534 ANDERSON Coral 48.45 50.13 01:38.6 64.37
10 4 87595 BALL Georgia 48 50.64 01:38.6 64.85
11 10 88731 MACLEOD Kaitlyn 49.54 49.9 01:39.4 71.21
12 11 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha 48.84 50.79 01:39.6 72.72
13 20 83677 NOVAK Gabriella 49.53 50.69 01:40.2 77.42
14 16 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 49.07 51.18 01:40.3 77.66
15 3 83684 BURY Sophie 48.32 52.04 01:40.4 78.53
16 28 92105 MIAO Emma 49.46 51.17 01:40.6 80.68
17 17 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 49.63 51.43 01:41.1 84.1
18 24 87575 LAI Dee Dee 50.63 52.63 01:43.3 101.61
19 21 82537 SMITRAN Petra 50.9 53.21 01:44.1 108.37
20 30 87571 GOLDBERG Sloane 52.62 51.57 01:44.2 109.01
21 29 90353 HOLMES Ries 51.86 52.72 01:44.6 112.11
22 18 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 52.93 53.45 01:46.4 126.43
23 31 83098 SAFAR Patricia 52.14 55.88 01:48.0 139.48
24 36 82902 GILL Smera 54.22 54.67 01:48.9 146.4
25 33 83806 DENTON Emma 54.44 56.41 01:50.9 162
26 32 83312 WENGZYNOWSKI Linnea 54.84 56.74 01:51.6 167.81
27 34 89972 JAAGER Adelaine 55.39 58.76 01:54.2 188.26
28 45 83797 GAU Naomi 55.65 59.53 01:55.2 196.45
29 43 92391 PRICE Stella 56.21 01:01.2 01:57.4 213.88
30 35 82590 THEMENS Kelsey 56.17 01:01.5 01:57.7 216.58
31 38 83360 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE Amanda 56.85 01:00.9 01:57.7 216.82
32 46 92673 LIMOGES Olivia 01:02.2 01:03.7 02:06.0 282.3
33 37 82876 KERR Megan 01:01.1 01:07.0 02:08.1 299.09
34 42 83393 WORKMAN Mia 01:03.3 01:08.1 02:11.4 325.75
35 44 92672 JAFREE Celina 01:08.6 01:10.0 02:18.7 383.51
999 40 90061 BROUSSEAU Frederique DNS 0
999 19 82538 HEINTZMAN Paige DNF 53.07 0
999 25 83160 DAMIANOVA Paula DNF 53.02 0
999 1 82479 SLATER Makyla 43.77 DNF 0
999 13 83361 DOIRON Katie 46.76 DNF 0
999 5 82529 BORDER Jamie 48.59 DNF 0
999 27 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 55.26 DNF 0
999 39 82967 GARRETT Jacquie 51.64 DNF 0
999 26 84883 BOWES Ava 50.09 DSQ - 44 0
999 41 90170 SAMANI Nikki 57.51 DSQ - 41 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1813_23_02_2018.TXT