NAT18.5110
U14+ Teck Coast Zone Finals
Mens 2 RUN SL on 4/8/2018
Mt. Washington BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Wood Murray (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hart Hugh (CAN)
REFEREE: Francisty Crystal (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Williams Ryan (CAN)
START REF: Djurickovic Slob (CAN)
FINISH REF: Djurickovic Elisa (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Clark Maureen (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: LeFevre Jason (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1305
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 294.54
CALC PENALTY: 294.54
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Roth Matt (CAN)
# OF GATES: 38
START TIME: 10:55
WEATHER: OVERCAST
SNOW: RAIN
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1305
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 294.54
CALC PENALTY: 294.54
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Cattti Rob (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36
START TIME: 10:55
WEATHER: OVERCAST
SNOW: RAIN
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 55 83161 SLATER Taylor 38.37 37.71 01:16.1 0
2 60 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 41.07 38.63 01:19.7 34.26
3 64 83167 IRISH Lily 41.53 39.66 01:21.2 48.36
4 75 82686 TAYLOR Brooke 42.93 41.69 01:24.6 80.82
5 68 84883 BOWES Ava 44.03 40.69 01:24.7 81.77
6 56 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 43.65 41.59 01:25.2 86.69
7 62 83227 HULTMAN Cordelia 43.53 41.87 01:25.4 88.2
8 58 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 44.65 41.08 01:25.7 91.32
9 53 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 43.88 43 01:26.9 102.21
10 66 82534 ANDERSON Coral 44.24 43.58 01:27.8 111.1
11 67 83160 DAMIANOVA Paula 44.81 43.5 01:28.3 115.74
12 81 82698 DJURICKOVIC Maya 45.52 42.8 01:28.3 115.84
13 71 83363 FRID LOTENBERG Twyla 46.46 43.31 01:29.8 129.56
14 63 90061 BROUSSEAU Frederique 45.96 44.49 01:30.5 135.99
15 76 83098 SAFAR Patricia 49.72 43.26 01:33.0 159.94
16 77 82902 GILL Smera 49.29 45.08 01:34.4 173.09
17 70 83797 GAU Naomi 48.9 45.58 01:34.5 174.13
18 69 83806 DENTON Emma 49.67 44.93 01:34.6 175.27
19 79 89972 JAAGER Adelaine 49.26 47.2 01:36.5 192.87
20 84 92673 LIMOGES Olivia 50.81 46.41 01:37.2 200.06
21 74 82590 THEMENS Kelsey 50.49 47.96 01:38.5 211.7
22 72 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 52.24 48.05 01:40.3 229.12
23 65 92105 MIAO Emma 56.38 44.24 01:40.6 232.24
24 80 82876 KERR Megan 52.98 50.51 01:43.5 259.4
25 86 90219 CHARLIE Tori 57.27 52.59 01:49.9 319.68
26 88 82967 GARRETT Jacquie 45.43 01:10.3 01:55.7 374.76
27 82 92391 PRICE Stella 01:08.7 47.18 01:55.9 376.47
28 78 83360 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE Amanda 51.19 01:07.1 01:58.3 399.65
29 85 92672 JAFREE Celina 01:20.0 48.14 02:08.2 492.97
999 87 90372 COSTI Gemma DNS 0
999 54 68617 NELSON Hailey DNF 0
999 57 82854 PLAVSIC Mila DNF 0
999 59 82703 FAMELI Gaia DNF 0
999 83 83372 LEIKERMOSER Anja DNF 0
999 89 83622 WIEKENKAMP Adriana DSQ - 38 0
999 61 82593 FRETENBURG Nicola 48.59 DNF 0
999 73 82710 BLOUIN Sofia 01:16.1 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1819_06_04_2018.TXT