NAT18.5214
Crabbe Mountain Invitational U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G
Mens 1 RUN SG on 2/2/2018
Crabbe Mountain

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Toning Henrik (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Price Brian (CAN)
REFEREE: Leger Michele (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Storey Gerald (CAN)
START REF: Sutherland Shane (CAN)
FINISH REF: Daigle Dick (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Storey Kelly (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sutherland Karen (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 393.91
CALC PENALTY: 393.91
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: Hardy Roger (CAN)
# OF GATES: 28
START TIME: 11:55
WEATHER: CLOUDY SNOWY
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): 2 / -8
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 4 70014 TODD Emily 01:00.4 0
2 1 80160 CUDMORE Macy 01:00.4 1.79
3 10 70557 MACLEOD Cameron 01:00.5 2.15
4 3 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana 01:01.0 12.35
5 15 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 01:01.2 15.39
6 13 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine 01:01.2 15.57
7 6 71482 BOSSE Jolaine 01:01.2 15.75
8 2 78634 MCCAIN Kaitlyn 01:01.8 25.05
9 18 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 01:01.8 25.23
10 8 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 01:02.0 28.99
11 5 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 01:02.4 35.79
12 26 77040 STOREY Abby 01:02.5 37.58
13 24 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle 01:02.9 45.1
14 30 73653 DAVIS Rachel 01:03.5 55.83
15 17 80161 PETERSON Sophie 01:03.5 56.55
16 23 67317 GILLIS Elsie 01:03.6 58.7
17 47 85510 OAKLEY Lily 01:03.8 61.38
18 16 73325 HIEW Sophia 01:04.0 64.96
19 12 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle 01:04.3 69.79
20 9 79391 CUDMORE Makena 01:04.4 72.12
21 22 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 01:04.4 73.37
22 11 70587 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine 01:04.5 73.91
23 20 70330 HICKEY Paige 01:04.5 74.98
24 28 77012 OULTON Carmen 01:05.0 82.68
25 21 70586 DAIGLE Ella 01:05.2 87.15
26 34 77669 PIKE Madeleine 01:05.3 87.87
27 46 77026 AUCOIN Kamille 01:05.8 98.25
28 25 77022 LAPLANTE Chloe 01:05.9 98.6
28 44 72837 MACNEIL Madeline 01:05.9 98.6
30 50 85507 CHILDS Kate 01:06.0 100.39
30 43 79309 HATFIELD Delaney 01:06.0 100.39
32 35 73333 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra 01:06.3 106.84
33 52 77676 SKULSKY Sophia 01:06.5 109.16
34 51 77657 BELYEA Hayley 01:06.5 110.95
35 49 81609 MCNALLY Laura 01:06.7 113.46
36 29 78637 PRICE Lauren 01:06.8 115.78
37 14 67327 MYLES Lindsay 01:07.0 119.18
38 19 71539 HARMON Jessica 01:07.1 120.44
39 42 73370 GODDARD Lucy 01:07.4 126.52
40 48 77568 PROSSER Michaela 01:07.7 132.07
41 41 77041 TRITES Nicole 01:08.0 137.26
42 38 81622 PARSONS Severn 01:08.5 145.49
43 31 77042 WHITE Jessica 01:09.4 161.78
44 40 74415 DAYA Cadence 01:09.6 165.53
45 45 82357 MACDONALD Salena 01:10.2 176.09
46 33 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:10.5 181.28
47 37 82108 KALEY Hannah 01:10.9 189.34
48 32 78636 PRICE Carolyn 01:12.1 210.81
49 36 79059 FRASER Paige 01:18.2 318.9
999 27 79644 MITTON Azlyn 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1810_31_01_2018.TXT