NAT18.5215
Crabbe Mountain Invitational U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 1 run Super G
Mens 1 RUN SG on 2/2/2018
Crabbe Mountain

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Tonning Henrik (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Price Brian (CAN)
REFEREE: Legere Michele (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Storey Gerald (CAN)
START REF: Sutherland Shane (CAN)
FINISH REF: Daigle Dick (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Storey Kelly (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sutherland Karen (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 389.85
CALC PENALTY: 389.85
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: Hardy Roger (CAN)
# OF GATES: 28
START TIME: 15:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST W/ FLURRIES
SNOW: TRACE LOOSE SNOW
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -8
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 3 70014 TODD Emily 57.93 0
2 11 70557 MACLEOD Cameron 58.43 9.32
3 6 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 58.84 16.97
4 5 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 59.16 22.93
5 9 71482 BOSSE Jolaine 59.39 27.22
6 10 80160 CUDMORE Macy 59.47 28.71
7 12 78634 MCCAIN Kaitlyn 01:00.5 47.17
8 14 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana 01:00.6 50.34
8 20 70330 HICKEY Paige 01:00.6 50.34
10 13 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine 01:00.9 55.93
11 23 67317 GILLIS Elsie 01:01.3 61.9
12 18 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 01:01.3 63.57
13 8 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 01:01.4 64.32
14 24 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle 01:02.0 75.13
15 19 71539 HARMON Jessica 01:02.0 76.62
16 17 80161 PETERSON Sophie 01:02.1 77.18
17 27 79644 MITTON Azlyn 01:02.6 86.69
18 1 79391 CUDMORE Makena 01:02.6 87.62
19 15 73325 HIEW Sophia 01:02.8 90.05
20 2 67327 MYLES Lindsay 01:03.0 93.96
21 21 70586 DAIGLE Ella 01:03.3 99.55
22 34 77669 PIKE Madeleine 01:03.4 101.61
23 4 70587 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine 01:03.5 103.47
24 28 77012 OULTON Carmen 01:03.5 103.84
25 25 77022 LAPLANTE Chloe 01:03.6 105.52
26 30 73653 DAVIS Rachel 01:03.6 106.08
27 22 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 01:03.8 108.5
28 26 77040 STOREY Abby 01:04.2 116.15
29 48 85510 OAKLEY Lily 01:04.6 124.54
30 16 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle 01:05.2 135.16
31 42 77026 AUCOIN Kamille 01:05.3 136.65
32 43 85507 CHILDS Kate 01:05.3 137.59
33 40 77676 SKULSKY Sophia 01:05.4 138.52
34 41 77657 BELYEA Hayley 01:06.1 151.57
35 47 72837 MACNEIL Madeline 01:06.9 167.23
36 35 73333 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra 01:07.0 168.72
37 52 79309 HATFIELD Delaney 01:07.0 168.91
38 46 73370 GODDARD Lucy 01:07.6 180.09
39 38 77568 PROSSER Michaela 01:08.0 187.55
40 49 77041 TRITES Nicole 01:08.1 189.97
41 29 78637 PRICE Lauren 01:08.2 191.47
42 33 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:08.8 202.84
43 51 82357 MACDONALD Salena 01:08.8 203.58
44 50 74415 DAYA Cadence 01:09.1 207.5
45 45 81609 MCNALLY Laura 01:09.1 208.24
46 31 77042 WHITE Jessica 01:09.8 222.04
47 37 82108 KALEY Hannah 01:11.6 254.48
48 44 81622 PARSONS Severn 01:12.5 270.89
49 36 79059 FRASER Paige 01:19.5 401.39
999 32 78636 PRICE Carolyn 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1810_31_01_2018.TXT