NAT18.5216
Crabbe Mountain Invitational U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 2 run GS
Mens 2 RUN GS on 2/3/2018
Crabbe Mountain

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Tonning Henrik (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Price Brian (CAN)
REFEREE: Wolff Andy (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Storey Gerald (CAN)
START REF: Sutherland Shane (CAN)
FINISH REF: Theriault Joff (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Storey Kelly (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sutherland Karen (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 250.36
CALC PENALTY: 250.36
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: dowding aaron (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: FRESH PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -18 / -16
START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 250.36
CALC PENALTY: 250.36
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: aucoin eric (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: FRESH PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -18 / -16
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 5 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 58.02 57.03 01:55.0 0
2 9 80160 CUDMORE Macy 57.72 57.37 01:55.1 0.34
3 22 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 58.59 57.94 01:56.5 12.61
4 15 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 58.81 57.81 01:56.6 13.37
5 12 71482 BOSSE Jolaine 57.84 59.02 01:56.9 15.42
6 21 77022 LAPLANTE Chloe 59.71 58.6 01:58.3 27.77
7 4 70330 HICKEY Paige 59.42 01:02.0 02:01.4 54.43
8 8 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle 01:00.6 01:01.2 02:01.9 58.01
9 11 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana 01:04.7 57.76 02:02.5 63.54
10 26 85510 OAKLEY Lily 01:02.0 01:00.7 02:02.7 65.42
11 19 79391 CUDMORE Makena 01:00.4 01:02.9 02:03.4 71.04
12 24 77040 STOREY Abby 01:02.0 01:01.6 02:03.6 73
13 32 77669 PIKE Madeleine 01:02.4 01:01.7 02:04.1 77.17
14 49 77026 AUCOIN Kamille 01:02.9 01:01.6 02:04.5 80.75
15 13 67327 MYLES Lindsay 01:02.4 01:02.7 02:05.1 85.44
16 50 77676 SKULSKY Sophia 01:03.5 01:01.8 02:05.3 87.65
17 46 77012 OULTON Carmen 01:04.0 01:01.9 02:05.9 92.51
18 27 73325 HIEW Sophia 01:04.0 01:02.5 02:06.4 96.94
19 31 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 01:04.3 01:03.1 02:07.5 105.62
20 30 78637 PRICE Lauren 01:05.0 01:02.5 02:07.5 106.05
21 34 77042 WHITE Jessica 01:04.5 01:03.5 02:08.0 110.48
22 47 73333 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra 01:05.0 01:04.0 02:09.0 118.66
23 33 77041 TRITES Nicole 01:05.1 01:05.4 02:10.5 131.35
24 52 77657 BELYEA Hayley 01:04.9 01:05.8 02:10.7 133.56
25 56 84313 WILSON Maggie 01:07.3 01:05.1 02:12.4 147.36
26 25 79311 PACE Victoria 01:07.4 01:07.1 02:14.5 165.42
27 41 81622 PARSONS Severn 01:08.1 01:07.8 02:15.9 177.52
28 43 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:08.6 01:09.6 02:18.2 196.94
29 40 81609 MCNALLY Laura 01:09.1 01:09.1 02:18.3 197.62
30 35 67269 BOUDREAU Sarah 01:08.8 01:10.5 02:19.4 207.41
31 51 74415 DAYA Cadence 01:09.0 01:10.5 02:19.5 208.35
32 54 79059 FRASER Paige 01:25.8 01:28.0 02:53.8 500.09
999 44 73370 GODDARD Lucy DNS 0
999 16 70557 MACLEOD Cameron DNF 0
999 2 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine DNF 0
999 10 70587 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine DNF 0
999 20 78634 MCCAIN Kaitlyn DNF 59.01 0
999 28 73653 DAVIS Rachel DNF 01:05.3 0
999 29 79644 MITTON Azlyn DNF 01:04.3 0
999 38 72837 MACNEIL Madeline DNF 0
999 42 85507 CHILDS Kate DNF 01:04.8 0
999 45 78636 PRICE Carolyn DNF 01:12.1 0
999 53 82357 MACDONALD Salena DNF 0
999 60 87503 EMMERSON Destiny DNF 0
999 59 93341 KHALIFA Zianne DNF 0
999 58 93342 KHALIFA Sidra DSQ - 0 0
999 1 70014 TODD Emily 56.08 DNF 0
999 6 67318 GILLIS Madeline 56.44 DNF 0
999 3 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 59.34 DNF 0
999 14 67317 GILLIS Elsie 58.86 DNF 0
999 17 71539 HARMON Jessica 58.39 DNF 0
999 18 80161 PETERSON Sophie 57.56 DNF 0
999 23 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle 58.99 DNF 0
999 36 79309 HATFIELD Delaney 01:05.3 DNF 0
999 37 77568 PROSSER Michaela 01:06.1 DNF 0
999 48 82108 KALEY Hannah 01:07.1 DNF 0
999 57 81618 PRETTY Caroline 01:11.2 DNF 0
999 55 87820 ROLLINGS Sophia 01:09.1 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1810_31_01_2018.TXT