NAT18.5217
Crabbe Mountain Invitational U14; U16; U18; U21; Masters - 2 run GS
Mens 2 RUN GS on 2/4/2018
Crabbe Mountain

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Tonning Henrik (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Price Brian (CAN)
REFEREE: Levesque Paul (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Storey Gerald (CAN)
START REF: Sutherland Shane (CAN)
FINISH REF: Theriault Joff (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Storey Kelly (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sutherland Karen (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 237.92
CALC PENALTY: 237.92
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: Banks Ian (CAN)
# OF GATES: 37
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST W/ FLURRIES
SNOW: TRACE LOOSE SNOW
TEMP (start/finish): -8 / -6
START ELEV.: 397
FINISH ELEV.: 147
HOMOLOGATION: 10055/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 237.92
CALC PENALTY: 237.92
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: Mol Jordan (CAN)
# OF GATES: 0
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST W/ FLURRIES
SNOW: TRACE LOOSE SNOW
TEMP (start/finish): -8 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 70014 TODD Emily 01:00.9 54.76 01:55.6 0
2 8 80160 CUDMORE Macy 01:01.3 57.64 01:59.0 28.39
3 18 80161 PETERSON Sophie 01:02.0 57.48 01:59.5 32.8
4 13 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 01:01.9 58.11 02:00.0 37.46
5 21 77022 LAPLANTE Chloe 01:01.7 58.7 02:00.4 40.69
6 17 71539 HARMON Jessica 01:02.6 57.92 02:00.5 41.53
7 14 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 01:02.3 58.5 02:00.8 43.74
8 2 71482 BOSSE Jolaine 01:02.7 59.2 02:01.9 53.31
9 22 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 01:03.6 58.76 02:02.4 57.3
10 10 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 01:04.6 58.31 02:02.9 61.54
11 20 78634 MCCAIN Kaitlyn 01:05.1 59.58 02:04.7 76.96
12 32 77669 PIKE Madeleine 01:05.0 01:00.9 02:05.9 87.22
13 3 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle 01:05.2 01:00.8 02:06.1 88.49
14 19 79391 CUDMORE Makena 01:04.4 01:02.9 02:07.2 98.41
15 16 67327 MYLES Lindsay 01:06.6 01:02.3 02:08.9 112.9
16 49 77026 AUCOIN Kamille 01:06.9 01:02.3 02:09.2 115.19
17 46 77012 OULTON Carmen 01:07.1 01:02.2 02:09.3 115.95
18 27 73325 HIEW Sophia 01:09.0 01:01.0 02:10.0 121.46
19 38 72837 MACNEIL Madeline 01:08.5 01:02.1 02:10.7 127.39
20 34 77042 WHITE Jessica 01:08.2 01:04.2 02:12.4 142.4
21 28 73653 DAVIS Rachel 01:08.7 01:04.4 02:13.1 148.08
22 52 77657 BELYEA Hayley 01:08.8 01:04.8 02:13.7 152.91
23 31 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 01:09.1 01:04.6 02:13.7 153.33
24 55 84313 WILSON Maggie 01:08.9 01:04.9 02:13.8 154.18
25 30 78637 PRICE Lauren 01:09.2 01:05.1 02:14.2 157.91
26 33 77041 TRITES Nicole 01:09.2 01:06.6 02:15.8 170.88
27 47 73333 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra 01:10.5 01:06.4 02:16.9 180.37
28 42 85507 CHILDS Kate 01:10.7 01:06.3 02:17.0 181.47
29 25 79311 PACE Victoria 01:11.3 01:08.5 02:19.8 204.78
30 37 77568 PROSSER Michaela 01:11.0 01:09.3 02:20.3 209.44
31 48 82108 KALEY Hannah 01:13.7 01:06.8 02:20.5 210.88
32 43 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:13.0 01:09.7 02:22.7 229.45
33 40 81609 MCNALLY Laura 01:13.8 01:09.1 02:22.9 231.06
34 35 67269 BOUDREAU Sarah 01:15.3 01:10.2 02:25.5 252.84
35 51 74415 DAYA Cadence 01:14.8 01:10.9 02:25.7 254.54
999 23 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle DNS 0
999 36 79309 HATFIELD Delaney DNS 0
999 44 73370 GODDARD Lucy DNS 0
999 58 87820 ROLLINGS Sophia DNS 0
999 9 70557 MACLEOD Cameron DNF 59.51 0
999 12 67317 GILLIS Elsie DNF 01:00.9 0
999 41 81622 PARSONS Severn DNF 01:09.6 0
999 45 78636 PRICE Carolyn DNF 01:13.0 0
999 50 77676 SKULSKY Sophia DNF 01:02.2 0
999 53 79059 FRASER Paige DNF 01:22.0 0
999 54 87503 EMMERSON Destiny DNF 01:11.2 0
999 24 77040 STOREY Abby 01:07.3 DNS 0
999 57 81618 PRETTY Caroline 01:19.0 DNS 0
999 1 67318 GILLIS Madeline 01:00.0 DNF 0
999 11 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine 01:02.6 DNF 0
999 15 70330 HICKEY Paige 01:03.4 DNF 0
999 5 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana 01:11.3 DNF 0
999 6 70587 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine 01:05.9 DNF 0
999 26 85510 OAKLEY Lily 01:05.4 DNF 0
999 29 79644 MITTON Azlyn 01:06.2 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1810_31_01_2018.TXT