NAT18.5335
Rolland Brunner U14-U21 Female SL Race 1
Mens 2 RUN SL on 2/24/2018
Wentworth

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MACLEAN DAWN (POLEY)
CHIEF OF RACE: CARTER BRIAN (WSRC)
REFEREE: BYRNE GREGOR (WSRC)
CHIEF OF COURSE: TODD DAVE (WSRC)
START REF: HENDERSON LES (WSRC)
FINISH REF: FAULKNER BLAIR (WSRC)
RACE ADMIN: HAVILL J (WSRC)
CHIEF OF TIMING: HARMON TIM (WSRC)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 245
FINISH ELEV.: 65
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 234.55
CALC PENALTY: 234.55
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: CLARKE MIKE (WSRC)
# OF GATES: 61
START TIME: 10
WEATHER: MILD WIND, OVERCAST
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / 2
START ELEV.: 245
FINISH ELEV.: 65
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 234.55
CALC PENALTY: 234.55
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: BANKS IAN (POLEY)
# OF GATES: 67
START TIME: 10
WEATHER: MILD WIND, OVERCAST
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 14 70014 TODD Emily 43.84 50.01 01:33.9 0
2 8 70591 DUNPHY Kyra 47.29 50.58 01:37.9 30.84
3 4 67318 GILLIS Madeline 47 51.04 01:38.0 32.14
4 16 73339 SUTHERLAND Laine 45.91 52.19 01:38.1 32.61
5 11 74429 STIENBURG Lauren 47.03 53.19 01:40.2 48.87
6 6 73565 TZANETEAS Eliana 46.34 53.94 01:40.3 49.33
7 15 71499 MCLEAN Elizabeth 46.81 53.74 01:40.6 51.4
8 2 71539 HARMON Jessica 47.83 53.43 01:41.3 56.85
9 9 80168 DOUGLAS Elizabeth 48.8 53.48 01:42.3 64.67
10 12 77022 LAPLANTE Chloe 48.9 53.79 01:42.7 67.82
11 58 77676 SKULSKY Sophia 49.27 54.22 01:43.5 73.96
12 13 71482 BOSSE Jolaine 49.27 55.71 01:45.0 85.39
13 31 85507 CHILDS Kate 50.66 54.83 01:45.5 89.3
14 5 85510 OAKLEY Lily 49.07 57.11 01:46.2 94.59
15 10 67317 GILLIS Elsie 50.65 55.99 01:46.6 98.12
16 22 79311 PACE Victoria 49.97 56.81 01:46.8 99.2
17 17 80160 CUDMORE Macy 52.41 54.95 01:47.4 103.65
18 21 77669 PIKE Madeleine 52.27 55.16 01:47.4 104.18
19 1 73492 HENDERSON Isabelle 50.83 57.14 01:48.0 108.33
20 18 80167 DOUGLAS Katherine 51.56 56.82 01:48.4 111.47
21 19 79391 CUDMORE Makena 52.55 55.84 01:48.4 111.55
22 20 73325 HIEW Sophia 52.55 56.11 01:48.7 113.62
23 35 70587 DE YTURRALDE Jasmine 52.73 57.03 01:49.8 122.06
24 26 77026 AUCOIN Kamille 52.98 56.88 01:49.9 122.83
25 27 77042 WHITE Jessica 56.77 59.21 01:56.0 169.78
26 41 77012 OULTON Carmen 56.9 01:00.5 01:57.4 180.44
27 42 84313 WILSON Maggie 57.67 01:01.3 01:59.0 192.79
28 30 73333 RICE-WELLMAN Alexandra 57.85 01:03.1 02:01.0 208.21
29 25 73366 FAULKNER Jenna 59 01:02.2 02:01.2 209.98
30 23 73653 DAVIS Rachel 52.5 01:10.7 02:03.2 225.01
31 29 78637 PRICE Lauren 59.05 01:04.4 02:03.5 227.39
32 37 79644 MITTON Azlyn 01:00.6 01:05.6 02:06.2 248.18
33 33 72837 MACNEIL Madeline 56.22 01:10.2 02:06.4 249.79
34 36 77041 TRITES Nicole 01:01.8 01:07.4 02:09.2 270.89
35 38 84466 KEEDWELL Hilary 01:02.6 01:07.5 02:10.1 278.03
36 39 81622 PARSONS Severn 01:02.1 01:08.6 02:10.7 282.94
37 43 73370 GODDARD Lucy 01:02.2 01:08.7 02:10.8 283.63
38 44 81609 MCNALLY Laura 01:03.4 01:08.0 02:11.4 287.92
39 3 70330 HICKEY Paige 01:10.1 01:02.4 02:12.5 296.29
40 50 82350 FORGET Melanie 01:06.4 01:14.4 02:20.7 359.73
41 34 67269 BOUDREAU Sarah 01:06.4 01:15.1 02:21.5 365.56
42 53 85831 CASEY Claire 01:21.9 01:24.1 02:46.0 553.29
43 52 79059 FRASER Paige 01:16.8 01:29.3 02:46.1 554.21
44 54 93341 KHALIFA Zianne 01:09.5 01:37.1 02:46.5 557.59
45 55 93342 KHALIFA Sidra 01:24.5 01:32.9 02:57.4 640.9
999 7 70582 BOSSHARD Gabrielle DNF DNS 0
999 24 67327 MYLES Lindsay DNF DNS 0
999 28 87822 BARRETT Meghan DNF DNS 0
999 32 70586 DAIGLE Ella DNF DNS 0
999 45 77657 BELYEA Hayley DSQ - 50 DNS 0
999 48 82357 MACDONALD Salena DSQ - 50 DNS 0
999 49 74415 DAYA Cadence DSQ - 50 DNS 0
999 40 77568 PROSSER Michaela 63.28 DNF 0
999 46 78636 PRICE Carolyn 75.68 DNF 0
999 47 87820 ROLLINGS Sophia 57.26 DNF 0
999 51 81618 PRETTY Caroline 66.78 DSQ - 11 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Measures by M.E.C. Timing Inc. 6/17/2002
LIST USED: 1813