Events

/ Races

Race Date Codex Sex Discipline Runs Title Location PTSO
2024-02-01 REC24.5057 L SL 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-01 REC24.0057 M SL 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-01 NAT24.5164 L GS 2 New Date U16 OCUP GS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-01 NAT24.0164 M GS 2 New Date U16 OCUP GS Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-01 NAT24.5189 L SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-01 NAT24.0189 M SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-01 REC24.5237 L Other 2 U14 OCUP SG CAMP W Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-01 NAT24.5342 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-01 NAT24.0342 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 NAT24.5190 L SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie_ORFORD Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-02 NAT24.0190 M SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie_ORFORD Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-02 NAT24.5214 L SG 1 U14 OCUP SG W Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.5215 L SG 1 U14 OCUP SG W Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.0217 M SG 1 U14 OCUP SG M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.0218 M SG 1 U14 OCUP SG M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.5288 L SG 1 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-02 NAT24.5289 L SG 1 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-02 NAT24.0290 M SG 1 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-02 NAT24.0291 M SG 1 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-02 REC24.5286 L SL 2 U12 Shoot the Canyon Invitational Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 REC24.0286 M SL 2 U12 Shoot the Canyon Invitational Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.5327 L SL 2 Mt Baldy SL Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.0327 M SL 2 Mt Baldy SL Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-02 NAT24.5343 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 NAT24.0343 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 REC24.5341 L SG 1 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 REC24.0341 M SG 1 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 REC24.5342 L SG 1 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-02 REC24.0342 M SG 1 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5004 L SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0004 M SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5005 L SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0005 M SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5006 L SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0006 M SL 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5055 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0055 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5108 L SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0108 M SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5109 L SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0109 M SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.5122 L SL 2 Meridian MB Cup 1 & 2 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.0122 M SL 2 Meridian MB Cup 1 & 2 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.5167 L GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 NAT24.0167 M GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 NAT24.0176 M SG 1 DLS U16 Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.5192 L SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.0192 M SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.5193 L SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.0193 M SG 1 Course U16 – Estrie Orford Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 REC24.5228 L GS 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0228 M GS 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5229 L GS 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0229 M GS 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5239 L SL 2 NOD LAURENTIAN SKI CLASSIC SL U8/U10/U12 Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.0239 M SL 2 NOD LAURENTIAN SKI CLASSIC SL U8/U10/U12 Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.5252 L GS 2 U12 SCup B4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.0252 M GS 2 U12 SCup B4 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.5254 L Other 0 U12 SCup B6 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.0254 M Other 0 U12 SCup B6 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 NAT24.5243 L GS 2 U14 SCup B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 NAT24.0243 M GS 2 U14 SCup B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-03 REC24.5276 L Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0276 M Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.5277 L Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 REC24.0277 M Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.5292 L GS 2 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-03 NAT24.0293 M GS 2 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-03 REC24.5303 L SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_AM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 REC24.0303 M SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_AM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.5311 L SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_AM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.0311 M SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_AM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 REC24.5304 L SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_PM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 REC24.0304 M SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_PM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.5312 L SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_PM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.0312 M SG 1 circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du QC_PM Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 REC24.5322 L Other 0 Nancy Greene Festival Table Mountian Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-03 REC24.0323 M Other 0 Nancy Greene Festival Table Mountian Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-03 NAT24.5344 L GS 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.0344 M GS 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.5348 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 - Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.0349 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 - Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-03 NAT24.5364 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-03 NAT24.0364 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5001 L GS 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0001 M GS 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5002 L GS 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0002 M GS 1 U12 PRS @ Red Deer Red Deer AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5056 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0056 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Series Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5104 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0104 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5105 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0105 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5106 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0106 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ SUNSHINE Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5110 L SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0110 M SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5111 L SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0111 M SL 1 Blizzard Blast NGSL NZ @ Kinosoo Ridge Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.5123 L GS 2 Meridian MB Cup 1 & 2 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.0123 M GS 2 Meridian MB Cup 1 & 2 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.5168 L SL 2 U16 OCUP SL Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0168 M SL 2 U16 OCUP SL Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5181 L SG 1 DLS U16 F Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.5194 L GS 2 Course U16 – Estrie_ORFORD Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.0194 M GS 2 Course U16 – Estrie_ORFORD Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.5225 L GS 2 NCD U14 GS Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0225 M GS 2 NCD U14 GS Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5230 L GS 2 LYDIA KUTRA GS Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0230 M GS 2 LYDIA KUTRA GS Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.5240 L GS 2 NOD LAURENTIAN SKI CLASSIC GS U8/U10/U12 Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.0240 M GS 2 NOD LAURENTIAN SKI CLASSIC GS U8/U10/U12 Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.5253 L Other 0 U12 SCup B5 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.0253 M Other 0 U12 SCup B5 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5258 L GS 2 U16 / U19 SCup B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0258 M GS 2 U16 / U19 SCup B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5259 L GS 2 U16 / U19 SCup B2 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0259 M GS 2 U16 / U19 SCup B2 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5260 L GS 2 U16 /U19 SCup B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0260 M GS 2 U16 /U19 SCup B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5261 L GS 2 Skibec-U16 Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.0261 M GS 2 Skibec-U16 Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.5267 L GS 2 SKIBEC-U18/U21 Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.0267 M GS 2 SKIBEC-U18/U21 Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 REC24.5278 L Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0278 M Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5279 L Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.0279 M Other 0 Sunridge Ski Cross new dates! Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.5294 L GS 2 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-04 NAT24.0295 M GS 2 U14+ CMRC SG/GS race Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-04 REC24.5305 L GS 2 Circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 REC24.0305 M GS 2 Circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.5313 L GS 2 Circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.0313 M GS 2 Circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 REC24.0324 M Other 0 Nancy Greene Festival Table Mountian Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-04 REC24.5325 L Other 0 Nancy Greene Festival Table Mountian Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-04 REC24.5326 L GS 2 LYDIA KUTRA GS Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.0326 M GS 2 LYDIA KUTRA GS Mount Baldy ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5345 L GS 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.0345 M GS 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 REC24.5343 L SL 2 9 year old Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 REC24.0343 M SL 2 9 year old Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.5350 L SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Cascades QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.0351 M SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Cascades QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-04 NAT24.5366 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.0366 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-04 NAT24.5367 L GS 2 U14 SCup B4 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-04 NAT24.0367 M GS 2 U14 SCup B4 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-08 NAT24.5026 L GS 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-08 NAT24.0030 M GS 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-09 NAT24.5023 L GS 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-09 NAT24.0023 M GS 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-09 NAT24.5027 L GS 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-09 NAT24.0031 M GS 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-09 NAT24.5322 L GS 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-09 NAT24.0322 M GS 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-09 NAT24.5323 L GS 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-09 NAT24.0323 M GS 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-09 NAT24.5331 L SL 2 Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-09 NAT24.0331 M SL 2 Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-09 NAT24.5332 L SL 2 Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-09 NAT24.0332 M SL 2 Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-10 NAT24.5008 L SL 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Sutton Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.0008 M SL 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Sutton Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.5028 L SL 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-10 NAT24.0032 M SL 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-10 NAT24.5056 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.0056 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.5088 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.0088 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.5062 L GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.0062 M GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.5092 L SL 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.0092 M SL 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.5165 L SL 2 Westman U6-U12 Race Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.0165 M SL 2 Westman U6-U12 Race Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.5219 L GS 2 U14 OCUP GS W/M Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 NAT24.0219 M GS 2 U14 OCUP GS W/M Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.5255 L GS 2 U12 SCup B6 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.0255 M GS 2 U12 SCup B6 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.5262 L GS 2 U12 SCup B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.0262 M GS 2 U12 SCup B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.5263 L GS 2 U12 SCup B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.0263 M GS 2 U12 SCup B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.5265 L GS 2 U12 SCup B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 REC24.0265 M GS 2 U12 SCup B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-10 NAT24.5296 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.0296 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.5296 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.0296 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.5324 L SL 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.0324 M SL 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.5325 L SL 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.0325 M SL 1 Championnat SEMAC 2024 KANASUTA QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.5352 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.0353 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.5354 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.0355 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-10 NAT24.5382 L GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 NAT24.0382 M GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.5359 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.0359 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.5360 L GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-10 REC24.0360 M GS 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5009 L SL 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Sutton Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.0009 M SL 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Sutton Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.5025 L SL 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0025 M SL 2 U16 PRS @ Marmot Basin Marmot Basin AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5029 L SL 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-11 NAT24.0033 M SL 2 Ski NB FIS Crabbe Mountain, NB, Can Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2024-02-11 NAT24.5041 L GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0041 M GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5057 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0057 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.5087 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.0087 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5063 L SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0063 M SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5169 L GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0169 M GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0220 M GS 2 U14 OCUP GS M Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 REC24.5258 L GS 2 U12 SCup B5 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 REC24.0258 M GS 2 U12 SCup B5 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5262 L SG 1 SKIBEC-U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.0262 M SG 1 SKIBEC-U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.5263 L SG 1 SKIBEC-U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.0263 M SG 1 SKIBEC-U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 REC24.5297 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.0297 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5297 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0297 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race Smithers BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.5298 L GS 2 Janyk Cup Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.0298 M GS 2 Janyk Cup Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.5334 L GS 2 U14 SCup B2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0334 M GS 2 U14 SCup B2 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5346 L GS 2 U16/U19 SCup Finals Tier 3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0346 M GS 2 U16/U19 SCup Finals Tier 3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5347 L GS 2 U16 SCup Finals Tier 1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0347 M GS 2 U16 SCup Finals Tier 1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5356 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.0357 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.5358 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.0359 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD 2024 Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-11 NAT24.5370 L GS 2 U16 SCup Finals Tier 2 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.0370 M GS 2 U16 SCup Finals Tier 2 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5378 L GS 2 U14 OCUP GS W Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-11 NAT24.5384 L SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 NAT24.0384 M SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.5357 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.0357 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.5358 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-11 REC24.0358 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Whitewater BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-12 NAT24.5042 L SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-12 NAT24.0042 M SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-12 NAT24.5170 L GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-12 NAT24.0170 M GS 2 U16 OCUP GS Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 REC24.5156 L Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-16 REC24.0157 M Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-16 NAT24.5236 L SL 2 U14 OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 NAT24.0236 M SL 2 U14 OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 REC24.5287 L GS 2 U10 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 REC24.0287 M GS 2 U10 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 REC24.5288 L GS 2 U12 Kidzbuhel Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-16 REC24.0288 M GS 2 U12 Kidzbuhel Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-17 NAT24.5094 L GS 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-17 NAT24.0094 M GS 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-17 NAT24.5095 L GS 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-17 NAT24.0095 M GS 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-17 REC24.0158 M Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-17 REC24.5159 L Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-17 NAT24.0177 M GS 2 DLS U16 Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 NAT24.5182 L SL 2 DLS U16 F Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 NAT24.5195 L SL 2 Course U16 – Estrie_SUTTON  Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 NAT24.0195 M SL 2 Course U16 – Estrie_SUTTON  Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.5306 L GS 2 Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.0306 M GS 2 Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.5354 L SG 1 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.0354 M SG 1 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 NAT24.5380 L SG 1 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 NAT24.0380 M SG 1 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.5377 L GS 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-17 REC24.0381 M SL 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 NAT24.5096 L SL 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-18 NAT24.0096 M SL 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-18 NAT24.5097 L SL 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-18 NAT24.0097 M SL 1 Alberta Winter Games Nitehawk AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-18 REC24.5160 L Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-18 REC24.0161 M Other 0 Table Mountain SX Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-18 NAT24.0178 M SL 2 DLS U16 Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 NAT24.5183 L GS 2 DLS U16 F Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 NAT24.5248 L GS 2 U14 SCup B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-18 NAT24.0248 M GS 2 U14 SCup B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-18 REC24.5307 L Other 0 Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 REC24.0307 M Other 0 Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 REC24.5355 L GS 2 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 REC24.0355 M GS 2 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 NAT24.5381 L GS 2 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 NAT24.0381 M GS 2 Calendrier régional 2023-2024 de Ski SagLac Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 REC24.5378 L GS 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-18 REC24.0382 M SL 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-19 REC24.0379 M GS 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-19 REC24.5383 L SL 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-19 REC24.5384 L SL 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-20 REC24.5372 L GS 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-20 REC24.0372 M GS 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-20 REC24.0380 M GS 2 Super Série Sports Experts présentée par Audi Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-21 REC24.5373 L GS 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-21 REC24.0373 M GS 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-22 REC24.5063 L SL 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-22 REC24.0294 M SL 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-22 NAT24.5298 L GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-22 NAT24.0299 M GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-22 NAT24.0300 M GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-22 NAT24.0301 M GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-22 NAT24.5302 L GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-22 REC24.5336 L SG 1 U12 SG Invitational Training Day Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-22 REC24.0336 M SG 1 U12 SG Invitational Training Day Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.5049 L SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-23 NAT24.0049 M SL 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-23 NAT24.5161 L SL 2 U16 OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.0161 M SL 2 U16 OCUP SL Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.5233 L SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.0233 M SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.5304 L GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-23 NAT24.0305 M GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-23 NAT24.0306 M GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-23 NAT24.5307 L GS 2 Sask Cup Kimberley GS Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Sask
2024-02-23 NAT24.5328 L GS 2 U14 BC Games Troll Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-23 NAT24.0328 M GS 2 U14 BC Games Troll Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-23 NAT24.5335 L SG 1 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-23 NAT24.0335 M SG 1 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-23 NAT24.5336 L SG 1 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-23 NAT24.0336 M SG 1 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-23 REC24.5338 L SG 1 U12 SG Invitational Race Day Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 REC24.0338 M SG 1 U12 SG Invitational Race Day Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.5341 L GS 2 Mt Antoine Classic U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 NAT24.0341 M GS 2 Mt Antoine Classic U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 REC24.5365 L SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 REC24.0365 M SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-23 REC24.5374 L SL 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-23 REC24.0374 M SL 2 BC Cup / Parsons Tech Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5010 L GS 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-24 NAT24.0010 M GS 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-24 NAT24.5098 L SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0098 M SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5099 L SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0099 M SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5118 L GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0118 M GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5119 L GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0119 M GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5120 L GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0120 M GS 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 24 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5138 L SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0138 M SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5226 L SG 1 NCD U14 Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.0226 M SG 1 NCD U14 Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.5227 L SG 1 NCD U14 Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.0227 M SG 1 NCD U14 Calabogie Peaks ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.5231 L SL 2 NOD MT ANTOINE CLASSIC U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.0231 M SL 2 NOD MT ANTOINE CLASSIC U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.5234 L SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.0234 M SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.5264 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B2 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.0264 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B2 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.5266 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.0266 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.5273 L GS 2 Circuit Ski Mauricie_U16, U18, U21 Montcalm QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-24 NAT24.0273 M GS 2 Circuit Ski Mauricie_U16, U18, U21 Montcalm QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-24 REC24.5281 L SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.0281 M SL 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 REC24.5316 L GS 2 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0316 M GS 2 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5317 L GS 2 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0317 M GS 2 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5329 L SL 2 U14 BC Games Troll Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0329 M SL 2 U14 BC Games Troll Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5337 L GS 2 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-24 NAT24.0337 M GS 2 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-24 NAT24.5371 L GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0371 M GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5392 L SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.0392 M SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5368 L SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0368 M SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.5369 L SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 REC24.0369 M SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-24 NAT24.5407 L GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 3 FINALS Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-24 NAT24.0407 M GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 3 FINALS Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.5011 L GS 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-25 NAT24.0011 M GS 2 CJP-Championnat junior provincial Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-25 NAT24.5047 L GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.0047 M GS 2 Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.5100 L SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.0100 M SL 2 NZ regional @ Rabbit Hill Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5162 L SL 2 NGSL Kootenay West Phoenix Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0162 M SL 2 NGSL Kootenay West Phoenix Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.5139 L SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.0139 M SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.5232 L GS 2 NOD MT ANTOINE CLASSIC U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0232 M GS 2 NOD MT ANTOINE CLASSIC U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.5235 L GS 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0235 M GS 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5256 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B6 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.0256 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B6 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5259 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B5 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.0259 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B5 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5260 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B4 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.0260 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B4 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5261 L SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.0261 M SL 2 U12 SCup Finals B3 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5282 L GS 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.0282 M GS 2 LSDA NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 REC24.5283 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0283 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5284 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0284 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5285 L SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0285 M SL 1 SZ NGSL @ Nakiska - Feb 25 Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5321 L Other 0 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0321 M Other 0 Caribou Cup U12 PRS @ Mt Norquay Mt. Norquay AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.5338 L SL 2 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-25 NAT24.0338 M SL 2 Rolland Brunner Classic / Dave Wilson Memorial Cup Wentworth NS CAN Alpine NS
2024-02-25 NAT24.5365 L GS 2 SCUP U16/U19 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0365 M GS 2 SCUP U16/U19 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.5393 L SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.0393 M SL 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5370 L SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0370 M SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.5371 L SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 REC24.0371 M SL 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-25 NAT24.5408 L GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 1 FINALS Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0408 M GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 1 FINALS Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.5409 L GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 2A FINALS Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0409 M GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 2A FINALS Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.5410 L GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 2b FINALS Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-25 NAT24.0410 M GS 2 SCup U14 Tier 2b FINALS Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-26 NAT24.0171 M SG 1 U16 OCUP SG M Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-26 NAT24.0339 M SG 1 U16 OCUP SG M Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-27 NAT24.5014 L SG 1 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-27 NAT24.0014 M SG 1 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-27 NAT24.5019 L SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-27 NAT24.0019 M SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-27 NAT24.5020 L SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-27 NAT24.5172 L SG 1 U16 OCUP SG W Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-27 NAT24.0184 M SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-27 NAT24.5340 L SG 1 U16 OCUP SG W Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-02-28 REC24.5025 L Other 0 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-02-28 REC24.0025 M Other 0 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-02-28 NAT24.5015 L GS 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-28 NAT24.0015 M GS 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-28 NAT24.0021 M SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-28 NAT24.5022 L SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-28 NAT24.0022 M SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-28 NAT24.5185 L SG 1 U16 PRS SG @ Lake Louise Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2024-02-29 REC24.5029 L SG 1 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-02-29 REC24.0030 M SG 1 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-02-29 NAT24.5016 L GS 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-29 NAT24.0016 M GS 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-02-29 NAT24.5140 L SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Fernie BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-02-29 NAT24.0140 M SL 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Fernie BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-03-01 REC24.5032 L SG 1 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-03-01 REC24.0033 M SG 1 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-03-01 REC24.0034 M SG 1 FIS WORLD CRITERIUM MASTERS & FMC 23/24 Kimberley BC CAN Alpine Canada Alpin
2024-03-01 NAT24.5017 L SL 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-03-01 NAT24.0017 M SL 2 Critérium U16 Mackenzie présenté par Audi Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2024-03-01 NAT24.5141 L GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Fernie BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-03-01 NAT24.0141 M GS 2 Teck Kootenay Zone Race Fernie BC CAN BC Alpine
2024-03-01 REC24.5344 L Other 0 2024 Joe Sarich Classic Mt Dufour Ski Area ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2024-03-01 REC24.0344 M Other 0 2024 Joe Sarich Classic Mt Dufour Ski Area ON CAN Alpine Ontario