NAT14.5023
Fidelity Investments U14 Race Series
Mens 1 RUN SL on 2/8/2014
COP

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Callaway Boyd (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Profitt John (CAN)
REFEREE: Jurack Peter (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Zagozewski Brett (CAN)
START REF: Spence Roc (CAN)
FINISH REF: Kapucinsky Michel (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Molnar Cara (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Miller Ron (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1251
FINISH ELEV.: 1150
HOMOLOGATION: 10883/03/13
APPLIED PENALTY: 370.31
CALC PENALTY: 370.31
F VALUE: 620
COURSE SETTER: Fynn Sean (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: HARD COMPACT
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 10 66876 ALEXANDER Ashleigh 31.27 0
2 15 65140 GRAY Cassidy 32.4 22.4
3 19 67075 LEBSACK Avery 32.62 26.77
4 30 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 32.65 27.36
5 22 65168 HILL Alyssa 33.75 49.17
6 39 65483 SOUTER Brielle 33.81 50.36
7 28 65091 FOLEY Brynna 33.92 52.54
8 11 65507 SZARKO Jaimie 34.1 56.11
9 7 67150 PERKS Nicole 34.18 57.7
10 42 71651 KAPUSCINSKY Sophia 34.22 58.49
11 8 65418 RADUY Alix 34.73 68.6
12 32 68875 SMART Eleri 34.8 69.99
13 29 65461 SCOURAS Alexandria 35.52 84.27
14 12 66984 FOUAD Erin 35.55 84.86
15 25 70163 PETERSON Emily 35.91 92
16 14 65030 DARLING Faline 36.02 94.18
17 3 69771 MINTY Correne 36.03 94.38
18 31 71618 FYNN Madalyn 36.1 95.77
19 5 67228 VAN DER VOORT Harper 36.24 98.54
20 13 70050 DENNEY Cayla 36.43 102.31
21 4 72180 EHRET Holly 38.01 133.64
22 18 72952 HEATON Elizabeth 38.07 134.83
23 20 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 38.54 144.14
24 21 70405 SHANER Racquel 38.69 147.12
25 9 67207 TAYLOR Alison 38.98 152.87
26 35 73773 FISHER Jasmine 39.17 156.64
27 40 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 39.21 157.43
28 23 69400 STEWART Jena 39.27 158.62
29 34 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 39.53 163.77
30 38 64957 BRAUN Alexa 41.09 194.7
31 26 67126 MOORE Laura 41.23 197.48
32 27 78954 STURKO Danielle 41.93 211.36
33 1 77970 MACHHIWALA Maira 42.16 215.92
34 41 73353 WALLACE-WILSON Jordan 42.52 223.06
35 24 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 42.98 232.18
36 17 72492 CARTER Samantha 43.44 241.3
37 2 67107 MCCURRY Erin 43.54 243.28
38 16 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 44.47 261.72
39 37 64955 BRATT Rachel 45.61 284.32
999 6 67641 ZARZYCKI Anna 0
999 36 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 0
999 33 79330 MAURICE-MACCORQUODALE Sophia 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.3
LIST USED: NAT1410_2_5_2014.TXT