NAT15.5055
Fidelity U14 Can Am
Mens 2 RUN SL on 3/21/2015
Revelstoke

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Rod GEDDIS, (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Erich UNTERBERGER, (CAN)
REFEREE: Dave HAWKINS, (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Rob SIDJAK, (CAN)
START REF: Graham GALE, (CAN)
FINISH REF: Tom PEASGOOD, (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Karyn MOLDER, (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Karl KLASSEN, (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1805
FINISH ELEV.: 1675
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 271.66
CALC PENALTY: 271.66
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Cody PEDERSON, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 43
START TIME: 10:40
WEATHER: LIGHT FOG, SNOWING
SNOW: SOFT PACK
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
START ELEV.: 1805
FINISH ELEV.: 1675
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 271.66
CALC PENALTY: 271.66
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Jorgen ANDERSON, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41
START TIME: 10:40
WEATHER: LIGHT FOG, SNOWING
SNOW: SOFT PACK
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 2 65168 HILL Alyssa 39.65 39.62 01:19.3 0
2 7 67075 LEBSACK Avery 40.1 39.25 01:19.4 0.73
3 3 65483 SOUTER Brielle 39.84 40.18 01:20.0 6.81
4 6 68875 SMART Eleri 39.86 40.22 01:20.1 7.36
5 9 68110 GAUL Samantha 41.39 39.3 01:20.7 12.9
6 8 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 41.42 40.58 01:22.0 24.8
7 24 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 42.5 40.21 01:22.7 31.25
8 10 69091 WHITECROSS Emily 42.8 40.5 01:23.3 36.6
9 25 65030 DARLING Faline 42.11 41.54 01:23.7 39.78
10 17 70050 DENNEY Cayla 42.16 41.94 01:24.1 43.87
11 12 80186 WOOLLEY Maja 43.15 41.2 01:24.3 46.14
12 1 80209 DAVIES Kayley 42.81 42.18 01:25.0 51.95
13 13 84895 ARRIGONI Chloe 43.75 41.59 01:25.3 55.13
14 16 80229 NG Arabella 43.7 41.79 01:25.5 56.5
15 22 67176 RYBARIK Zuzana 44.78 41.87 01:26.6 67.03
16 21 71618 FYNN Madalyn 44.3 42.55 01:26.9 68.85
17 26 80226 KRANJC Kristen Gigi 43.98 43.02 01:27.0 70.21
18 20 68934 STREET Charlize 46.09 41.73 01:27.8 77.66
19 30 67098 MARKHAM Cassidy 44.68 43.34 01:28.0 79.48
20 34 65141 GRAY Jacquelyn 46.37 41.74 01:28.1 80.29
21 37 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia 46.19 42.95 01:29.1 89.65
22 82 65510 TAFEL Sophia 46.29 44.3 01:30.6 102.82
23 46 83689 CHARTRAND Alexandra 46.18 44.69 01:30.9 105.36
24 41 21837 FERGUSON Jessie 47.19 44.06 01:31.3 108.81
25 31 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 50.1 41.22 01:31.3 109.45
26 36 65461 SCOURAS Alexandria 46.76 44.8 01:31.6 111.63
27 35 83257 BRUDAR Tara 47.34 44.5 01:31.8 114.17
28 39 68380 KOCZIJ Agatka 47.9 44.22 01:32.1 116.72
29 47 80189 KALUDJERCIC Ksenija 47.88 45.38 01:33.3 127.07
30 43 71717 SAUNDERS Ella 47.99 45.53 01:33.5 129.43
31 62 80274 ROSS Julia 48.15 46.13 01:34.3 136.33
32 58 83258 BRUDAR Una 48.33 46.23 01:34.6 138.88
33 55 70394 GOOCH Ryan 48.14 46.6 01:34.7 140.51
34 48 67009 GRIFFITHS Nia 48.53 46.28 01:34.8 141.15
35 42 80185 ANDERSON Kristen 49.25 46.02 01:35.3 145.33
36 81 80986 TILLER Adelaide 49.78 45.61 01:35.4 146.42
37 60 83681 NICOLLS Virginia (Ginny) 49.77 45.68 01:35.5 146.96
38 40 83064 FINK Katrina 47.94 47.82 01:35.8 149.78
39 51 65280 LOMAS Caroline 48.17 47.67 01:35.8 150.5
40 64 68372 KNIGHT Jenna 49.75 46.34 01:36.1 152.77
41 78 80181 LANGEVIN Ava 49.85 46.4 01:36.2 154.23
42 86 68617 NELSON Hailey 50.74 45.91 01:36.7 157.86
43 33 68213 HAWKINS Anna 49.72 47.21 01:36.9 160.4
44 75 68890 SMITH Rane 49.97 47.08 01:37.0 161.49
45 67 70392 GOOCH Camryn 49.24 48.16 01:37.4 164.67
46 65 65485 STADLER Rory 50.66 47.34 01:38.0 170.12
47 87 82639 HUMPHREYS Sophia 50.97 47.74 01:38.7 176.57
48 49 74275 NYMANN Sylvi 49.77 49.07 01:38.8 177.75
49 85 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 51.62 47.39 01:39.0 179.3
50 77 68812 SAMSON Emma 51.27 48.68 01:40.0 187.83
51 84 65589 WHITMORE Lauren 51.9 48.37 01:40.3 190.74
52 79 70405 SHANER Racquel 51.87 48.87 01:40.7 195.01
53 56 82476 SCHULZE Hanna 51.2 49.71 01:40.9 196.55
54 69 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 52.46 49.27 01:41.7 204
55 70 80218 MARSH-DE BOER Hanna 53.29 49.79 01:43.1 216.26
56 72 78954 STURKO Danielle 54.45 49.35 01:43.8 222.8
57 52 82548 JORGENSON Amy 54.54 50.69 01:45.2 235.79
58 83 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 55.73 51.62 01:47.4 255.05
59 5 65140 GRAY Cassidy 59.36 57.69 01:57.0 343.15
60 76 82860 JONES Nadia 01:05.6 51.74 01:57.4 346.06
999 32 67940 COPE Erin DNF DNS 0
999 80 82654 JENKINS Hallie DNF DNS 0
999 15 85987 KOPER Lauren DNF DNS 0
999 18 82498 MARTIN Cory DNF DNS 0
999 44 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose DNF DNF 0
999 68 70128 FORD Madison DNF 46.47 0
999 53 70163 PETERSON Emily DNF DNS 0
999 27 68355 KERSEY Makena DSQ - 42 DNS 0
999 19 82861 LOCKWOOD Emma DSQ - 43 DNS 0
999 28 68866 SLANEY Jaxon DSQ - 41 DNS 0
999 11 65930 MACINTOSH Delaney DSQ - 6 42.19 0
999 71 83259 BULOWSKI Vera DSQ - 20 DNS 0
999 23 69791 TELLEZ Mariana DSQ - 41 DNS 0
999 74 67790 BEXTON Gemma DSQ - 43 DNS 0
999 63 67776 BELLEFLEUR Natalia DSQ - 25 DNS 0
999 50 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine DSQ - 41 DNS 0
999 66 72952 HEATON Elizabeth DSQ - 41 DNS 0
999 4 68086 FOSTER Elly 43.68 DNF 0
999 38 66936 COE Renee 48.16 DNF 0
999 57 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 52.29 DNF 0
999 61 64980 CARMICHAEL Emma 47.58 DNF 0
999 73 68316 JOHNSTON Emilly Gabrielle 48.11 DSQ - 27 0
999 59 73110 KAISER Michaela 47.87 DSQ - 18 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.4
LIST USED: NAT1516_18_03_2015.TXT