NAT16.5039
Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm U16
Mens 2 RUN GS on 3/19/2016
Panorama

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE D. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: HILL D. (CAN)
REFEREE: LAWRIE B. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: MOORE B. (CAN)
START REF: GRAY J. (CAN)
FINISH REF: STEWART D. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: DICKSON J. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLER R. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1230
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 208.76
CALC PENALTY: 208.76
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: GRANT C. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 47
START TIME: 9:05
WEATHER: CLEAR AND SUNNY
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1230
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 208.76
CALC PENALTY: 208.76
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: CHRISTIE W. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 47
START TIME: 9:05
WEATHER: CLEAR AND SUNNY
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 8 65168 HILL Alyssa 01:07.3 01:06.1 02:13.4 0
2 11 68875 SMART Eleri 01:06.4 01:07.2 02:13.6 1.25
3 15 65140 GRAY Cassidy 01:07.3 01:07.1 02:14.4 7.2
4 20 76626 VOSS Katrina 01:07.6 01:07.8 02:15.4 14.47
5 9 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia 01:08.1 01:08.4 02:16.4 22.18
6 19 65537 TIMMERMANN Claire 01:08.2 01:08.3 02:16.5 22.7
7 5 68110 GAUL Samantha 01:08.9 01:08.9 02:17.8 32.1
8 14 74280 RENZONI Ella 01:09.2 01:08.9 02:18.1 34.08
9 44 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 01:09.4 01:09.4 02:18.8 39.3
10 10 74292 SWAFFIELD Meg 01:09.7 01:09.1 02:18.8 39.52
11 22 67150 PERKS Nicole 01:10.0 01:09.4 02:19.4 43.78
12 16 70050 DENNEY Cayla 01:09.9 01:09.6 02:19.5 44.44
13 23 65161 HAWKINS Isla 01:09.7 01:09.8 02:19.5 44.51
14 1 74232 DAWSON Erin 01:09.7 01:10.0 02:19.7 46.2
15 32 67098 MARKHAM Cassidy 01:11.0 01:09.3 02:20.3 50.17
16 6 74250 KING Sierra 01:09.6 01:11.0 02:20.7 53.25
17 30 64984 CARVER Isabella 01:10.9 01:10.1 02:21.0 55.6
18 51 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 01:11.6 01:10.0 02:21.6 60.08
19 27 80186 WOOLLEY Maja 01:10.9 01:10.7 02:21.6 60.16
20 25 65960 MULDREW Nellie 01:12.4 01:10.0 02:22.4 65.67
21 41 70405 SHANER Racquel 01:12.5 01:10.5 02:23.0 70.37
22 29 71618 FYNN Madalyn 01:12.3 01:10.8 02:23.1 70.95
23 65 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 01:12.7 01:11.2 02:23.9 76.9
24 26 68355 KERSEY Makena 01:13.0 01:11.9 02:24.9 84.62
25 13 67890 CARRUTHERS Catherine 01:12.3 01:12.7 02:25.0 85.13
26 58 65243 LAMOUREUX Georgia 01:13.5 01:11.8 02:25.3 87.26
27 33 67228 VAN DER VOORT Harper 01:12.9 01:12.5 02:25.4 87.78
28 2 70227 CREITH Amanda 01:11.1 01:14.5 02:25.6 89.61
29 34 68934 STREET Charlize 01:13.5 01:12.4 02:25.9 91.74
30 57 66936 COE Renee 01:14.3 01:12.0 02:26.3 94.53
31 90 65418 RADUY Alix 01:14.7 01:11.7 02:26.4 95.56
32 45 70392 GOOCH Camryn 01:13.9 01:12.7 02:26.5 96.22
33 21 80226 KRANJC Kristen Gigi 01:14.1 01:12.9 02:26.9 99.31
34 49 74275 NYMANN Sylvi 01:13.9 01:13.3 02:27.2 101.14
35 54 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 01:13.9 01:14.5 02:28.5 110.47
36 38 68372 KNIGHT Jenna 01:14.8 01:13.7 02:28.5 110.77
37 48 80986 TILLER Adelaide 01:13.5 01:15.2 02:28.7 112.09
38 53 80185 ANDERSON Kristen 01:14.4 01:14.4 02:28.8 112.9
39 39 69791 TELLEZ Mariana 01:14.8 01:14.6 02:29.4 117.3
40 28 68328 KARDOES Megan 01:15.2 01:14.6 02:29.8 120.31
41 62 65030 DARLING Faline 01:16.0 01:13.9 02:29.9 121.05
42 36 80257 MULLINGS Aura 01:15.9 01:14.0 02:29.9 121.27
43 61 67790 BEXTON Gemma 01:15.3 01:15.1 02:30.4 124.5
44 35 67878 CALLAGHAN Gillian 01:15.8 01:14.7 02:30.5 125.24
45 89 86203 FYFE Emma 01:15.4 01:15.6 02:31.0 129.28
46 74 66984 FOUAD Erin 01:16.9 01:14.2 02:31.1 130.08
47 68 67776 BELLEFLEUR Natalia 01:17.1 01:15.2 02:32.3 138.75
48 63 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 01:18.5 01:14.3 02:32.8 142.2
49 84 67107 MCCURRY Erin 01:17.1 01:16.2 02:33.3 146.02
50 42 80189 KALUDJERCIC Ksenija 01:16.9 01:16.4 02:33.3 146.24
51 91 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 01:17.1 01:16.8 02:33.9 150.36
52 71 68173 HALL Juliette 01:17.2 01:17.0 02:34.2 152.56
53 67 66910 CAMPBELL Kiana 01:17.6 01:17.1 02:34.7 156.53
54 66 68380 KOCZIJ Agatka 01:18.7 01:16.2 02:35.0 158.14
55 75 67126 MOORE Laura 01:18.1 01:17.0 02:35.1 159.02
56 79 73110 KAISER Michaela 01:17.8 01:17.4 02:35.2 159.61
57 83 72492 CARTER Samantha 01:18.2 01:17.3 02:35.5 162.26
58 85 80232 SMITH Rosie 01:19.0 01:17.2 02:36.2 167.18
59 76 65994 REDMOND Emily 01:18.4 01:18.2 02:36.6 170.26
60 70 77256 LONG Molly 01:19.1 01:17.6 02:36.7 171.29
61 64 67785 BERTSCHMANN Jenna 01:19.0 01:18.0 02:37.0 173.05
62 80 70844 KUNKEL Avery 01:20.1 01:18.2 02:38.3 182.6
63 43 68213 HAWKINS Anna 01:19.5 01:18.8 02:38.3 182.75
64 93 72071 TODOSICHUK Tori 01:20.3 01:20.1 02:40.4 198.47
65 55 77752 HENDERSON Tyrah 01:20.3 01:20.3 02:40.6 199.72
66 78 81653 LAIDLAW Chloe 01:22.3 01:19.4 02:41.7 207.5
67 77 68929 STILES Summer 01:22.0 01:20.4 02:42.5 213.23
68 92 68537 MCGUIRE Emilie 01:22.6 01:21.9 02:44.5 228
69 52 80195 GIBSON Isabelle 01:23.1 01:21.6 02:44.7 229.69
70 81 80201 CORRY Ruby 01:23.4 01:23.7 02:47.1 247.53
71 86 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 01:26.8 01:25.6 02:52.3 285.88
999 40 68086 FOSTER Elly DNS DNS 0
999 50 66876 ALEXANDER Ashleigh DNF DNS 0
999 18 68718 PLUNKETT Lucia DNF DNS 0
999 17 67839 BRATTON Lexie DNF DNS 0
999 37 65483 SOUTER Brielle DNF DNS 0
999 59 84889 SCHMIDT Bergen DNF DNS 0
999 69 68812 SAMSON Emma DNF DNS 0
999 72 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella DNF DNS 0
999 82 80202 PERZ Linden DNF DNS 0
999 87 80244 KOLLMANNSBERGER Catarina DNF DNS 0
999 60 74276 POP Adrienne DSQ - 23 DNS 0
999 12 67075 LEBSACK Avery 01:05.9 DNF 0
999 3 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 01:06.2 DNF 0
999 46 70236 CLARKE Sarah 01:11.1 DNF 0
999 4 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 01:12.1 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1616_16_03_2016.TXT