NAT16.5347
Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm U16
Mens 1 RUN SG on 3/18/2016
Panorama

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE D. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: HILL D. (CAN)
REFEREE: TRACY J. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: MOORE B. (CAN)
START REF: GRAY J. (CAN)
FINISH REF: CARVER G. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: DICKSON J. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLER R. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1230
HOMOLOGATION: 11832/11/15
APPLIED PENALTY: 460.83
CALC PENALTY: 460.83
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: WILLIAMS J. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 29
START TIME: 12:40
WEATHER: CLEAR AND SUNNY
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 8 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 53.32 0
2 18 65140 GRAY Cassidy 53.87 11.14
3 3 66876 ALEXANDER Ashleigh 54.38 21.47
4 2 67075 LEBSACK Avery 54.61 26.13
5 14 65537 TIMMERMANN Claire 54.84 30.79
6 12 68875 SMART Eleri 55.04 34.84
7 17 67150 PERKS Nicole 55.06 35.24
8 5 74250 KING Sierra 55.2 38.08
9 26 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 55.5 44.16
10 9 76626 VOSS Katrina 55.54 44.97
11 6 68110 GAUL Samantha 55.64 46.99
12 11 65168 HILL Alyssa 55.75 49.22
13 30 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 55.87 51.65
14 7 74280 RENZONI Ella 55.95 53.27
15 24 70236 CLARKE Sarah 56.05 55.3
16 25 65161 HAWKINS Isla 56.12 56.71
17 27 64984 CARVER Isabella 56.52 64.82
18 33 70050 DENNEY Cayla 56.53 65.02
19 4 74232 DAWSON Erin 56.72 68.87
20 31 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia 56.83 71.1
21 43 65960 MULDREW Nellie 56.99 74.34
22 28 71618 FYNN Madalyn 57.13 77.17
23 20 80226 KRANJC Kristen Gigi 57.22 78.99
24 47 67098 MARKHAM Cassidy 57.28 80.21
25 29 65483 SOUTER Brielle 57.44 83.45
26 13 70227 CREITH Amanda 57.51 84.87
27 19 68718 PLUNKETT Lucia 57.54 85.48
28 39 84889 SCHMIDT Bergen 57.66 87.91
29 49 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 57.7 88.72
30 22 80186 WOOLLEY Maja 58.07 96.21
30 74 68934 STREET Charlize 58.07 96.21
32 10 74292 SWAFFIELD Meg 58.48 104.52
33 40 65243 LAMOUREUX Georgia 58.54 105.73
34 55 70392 GOOCH Camryn 58.78 110.59
35 65 66984 FOUAD Erin 58.8 111
36 64 66936 COE Renee 59.09 116.87
37 15 80257 MULLINGS Aura 59.14 117.88
38 23 67839 BRATTON Lexie 59.19 118.9
39 16 67890 CARRUTHERS Catherine 59.21 119.3
40 54 70405 SHANER Racquel 59.51 125.38
41 38 67878 CALLAGHAN Gillian 59.62 127.61
42 62 65030 DARLING Faline 59.66 128.42
43 34 74276 POP Adrienne 59.82 131.66
44 44 69791 TELLEZ Mariana 59.94 134.09
45 82 80201 CORRY Ruby 01:00.0 135.3
46 80 74275 NYMANN Sylvi 01:00.1 137.33
47 73 72492 CARTER Samantha 01:00.1 137.73
48 52 68328 KARDOES Megan 01:00.2 138.54
49 70 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 01:00.3 140.77
50 71 66910 CAMPBELL Kiana 01:00.4 142.6
51 46 68372 KNIGHT Jenna 01:00.4 143.2
52 45 67107 MCCURRY Erin 01:00.4 144.01
53 41 67790 BEXTON Gemma 01:00.5 144.82
53 68 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 01:00.5 144.82
55 61 65418 RADUY Alix 01:00.7 148.87
56 75 86203 FYFE Emma 01:00.9 152.93
57 69 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 01:00.9 153.94
58 42 80232 SMITH Rosie 01:01.3 161.23
59 72 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 01:01.3 161.43
60 48 67785 BERTSCHMANN Jenna 01:01.4 163.66
61 89 73110 KAISER Michaela 01:01.5 164.88
62 32 80986 TILLER Adelaide 01:01.5 165.08
63 35 68173 HALL Juliette 01:01.7 169.94
64 57 80185 ANDERSON Kristen 01:01.9 173.59
65 50 67228 VAN DER VOORT Harper 01:01.9 174.8
66 90 80202 PERZ Linden 01:02.1 177.84
67 37 67776 BELLEFLEUR Natalia 01:02.2 180.07
68 76 80244 KOLLMANNSBERGER Catarina 01:02.5 186.14
69 56 80189 KALUDJERCIC Ksenija 01:02.7 189.99
70 78 68380 KOCZIJ Agatka 01:02.7 190.6
71 63 68812 SAMSON Emma 01:03.0 195.26
72 87 70844 KUNKEL Avery 01:03.6 208.42
73 59 68213 HAWKINS Anna 01:03.7 209.84
74 60 68537 MCGUIRE Emilie 01:04.6 229.29
75 85 67126 MOORE Laura 01:05.2 240.63
76 66 68929 STILES Summer 01:05.5 247.72
77 79 80195 GIBSON Isabelle 01:05.7 250.56
78 86 65994 REDMOND Emily 01:06.1 258.86
79 53 77752 HENDERSON Tyrah 01:06.8 273.44
80 67 81653 LAIDLAW Chloe 01:07.9 294.71
81 84 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 01:08.4 305.04
999 83 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 0
999 88 68086 FOSTER Elly 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1616_16_03_2016.TXT