NAT17.5110
U16 Provincial Race Series
Mens 2 RUN SL on 4/23/2017
Sunshine Village AB CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: CALLAWAY BOYD (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: COE GEOFF (CAN)
REFEREE: D.HAWKINS (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: FEKETE STEVE (CAN)
START REF: SANDERCOCK CHERYL (CAN)
FINISH REF: FERGUSON SCOTT (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SAUVE JILENE (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: LAMOUREAUX GARY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2304
FINISH ELEV.: 2159
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 149.01
CALC PENALTY: 149.01
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: A.SARTISSON (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER: PARTLY COUDY
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 2304
FINISH ELEV.: 2159
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 149.01
CALC PENALTY: 149.01
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: M.STEIN (CAN)
# OF GATES: 48
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER: PARTLY COUDY
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 1 65168 HILL Alyssa 41.36 43.74 01:25.1 0
2 12 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 42.98 45.26 01:28.2 26.57
3 2 65483 SOUTER Brielle 43.33 45.74 01:29.1 33.59
4 10 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 44.64 45.36 01:30.0 41.46
5 11 70394 GOOCH Ryan 44.9 46.09 01:31.0 49.83
6 14 70050 DENNEY Cayla 45.73 45.41 01:31.1 51.1
7 15 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 45.01 46.3 01:31.3 52.54
8 4 65930 MACINTOSH Delaney 45.04 47.13 01:32.2 59.82
9 20 69388 SHARRATT Lauren 46.34 47.24 01:33.6 71.75
10 3 64980 CARMICHAEL Emma 45.62 48.2 01:33.8 73.78
11 6 71618 FYNN Madalyn 46.34 47.6 01:33.9 74.79
12 18 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 47.04 47.58 01:34.6 80.55
13 8 67176 RYBARIK Zuzana 48.89 46.16 01:35.1 84.18
14 50 72600 RICHARDSON Britt 48.81 46.85 01:35.7 89.34
15 31 73110 KAISER Michaela 47.73 48.41 01:36.1 93.41
16 21 68213 HAWKINS Anna 47.21 49.15 01:36.4 95.27
17 22 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 48.01 48.63 01:36.6 97.64
18 53 69964 TIMMERMANN Cydnie 48.37 49 01:37.4 103.81
19 23 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 49.5 48.22 01:37.7 106.77
20 38 65994 REDMOND Emily 49.16 49.55 01:38.7 115.15
21 34 70392 GOOCH Camryn 50.1 48.93 01:39.0 117.86
22 29 67009 GRIFFITHS Nia 50.47 49.24 01:39.7 123.61
23 37 65485 STADLER Rory 50.35 50.2 01:40.6 130.72
24 48 72609 SHEPHARD Sarah 50.64 50.38 01:41.0 134.69
25 60 65321 MILLER Beth 50.64 51.67 01:42.3 145.61
26 40 65824 CHALIFOUX Geoelle 50.9 51.51 01:42.4 146.45
27 35 68380 KOCZIJ Agatka 47.97 54.5 01:42.5 146.96
28 69 69395 SOUTER Kierra 52.17 50.52 01:42.7 148.82
29 59 77995 MOLESKY Anya 51.32 51.52 01:42.8 150.09
30 61 70051 DENNEY Teagan 51.34 52.74 01:44.1 160.58
31 39 67118 MCPHAIL Rory 52.13 52.85 01:45.0 168.2
32 36 70071 MCLAUGHLIN Paige 52.18 53.69 01:45.9 175.73
33 41 69356 MOORE Kaitlyn 52.69 53.97 01:46.7 182.41
34 63 70255 LUNTLEY Madeleine 52.38 54.91 01:47.3 187.74
35 30 78954 STURKO Danielle 51.97 56.21 01:48.2 195.27
36 72 86871 MAHONY Tess 54.52 54.03 01:48.6 198.4
37 68 65920 LEBLANC Lauren 55.37 53.91 01:49.3 204.58
38 42 72492 CARTER Samantha 54.63 55.38 01:50.0 210.75
39 52 77556 GASIENICA Claudia 52.88 57.31 01:50.2 212.28
40 64 70390 CUNNINGHAM Ruby 55.28 54.94 01:50.2 212.53
41 43 70844 KUNKEL Avery 54.63 57.48 01:52.1 228.52
42 47 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 53.7 01:00.6 01:54.3 247.3
43 58 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 59.99 59.14 01:59.1 287.92
44 70 66424 EBY Haleigh 59.84 01:01.3 02:01.1 304.58
45 62 86905 PICKETT Emily 01:02.9 01:00.9 02:03.8 327.34
46 76 76901 GUSHATY Larissa 01:02.5 01:02.9 02:05.4 341.05
47 77 66422 DUNLOP Hana 01:03.4 01:04.0 02:07.4 358.05
999 7 68875 SMART Eleri DNS DNS 0
999 73 70887 ROONEY Susie DNS DNS 0
999 75 73014 ARCHAENI Annette DNS DNS 0
999 78 88885 MOSHFEGH Jasmin DNS DNS 0
999 13 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia DNF DNS 0
999 5 70405 SHANER Racquel DNF DNS 0
999 24 69791 TELLEZ Mariana DNF DNS 0
999 28 65589 WHITMORE Lauren DNF DNS 0
999 32 67126 MOORE Laura DNF DNS 0
999 44 74658 CASTELL Hannah DNF DNS 0
999 45 65446 ROSS Megan DNF DNS 0
999 46 78942 SALLE Elena DNF DNS 0
999 51 65786 ACKIMENKO Courtney DNF DNS 0
999 54 85769 SANTOMERO Sophia DNF DNS 0
999 56 71617 FYNN Kaitlyn DNF DNS 0
999 65 65451 SANGWINE Tess DNF DNS 0
999 71 66433 FRIESEN Karly DNF DNS 0
999 9 21837 FERGUSON Jessie 48.49 DNS 0
999 17 65960 MULDREW Nellie 47.77 DNS 0
999 16 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 47.06 DNF 0
999 19 86937 SELIG Adele 51.51 DNF 0
999 25 67149 PERKS Isabelle 46.85 DNF 0
999 27 65280 LOMAS Caroline 46.56 DNF 0
999 49 85771 SANTOMERO Athena 54.94 DNF 0
999 55 70227 CREITH Amanda 52.3 DNF 0
999 57 69338 LEBSACK Makenna 49.9 DNF 0
999 66 86885 MULLEN Anne 01:07.5 DNF 0
999 67 87390 MAGAJ Jacqueline 52.07 DNF 0
999 74 87511 SCHWEIGER Jacquie 54.69 DNF 0
999 26 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 47.45 DSQ - 19 0
999 33 69366 PALAMAREK Abbey 48.62 DSQ - 15 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.71
LIST USED: NAT1720_21_04_2017.TXT