NAT18.5080
Teck Open Rd 2
Mens 1 RUN SG on 2/5/2018
Kimberley BC CAN

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BRUCE HOLLIDAY, (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: ROLF PANKE, (CAN)
REFEREE: RICHARD JAGGER, (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: MARTIN LITTLE, (CAN)
START REF: LAURA HARLEY, (CAN)
FINISH REF: JAN VOSS, (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SANDY HOLLIDAY, (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: CARSON DAMM, (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1730
FINISH ELEV.: 1320
HOMOLOGATION: 12330/01/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 487
CALC PENALTY: 487
F VALUE: 1080
COURSE SETTER: ROD TIMM, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 43
START TIME: 10:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 1 68890 SMITH Rane 01:24.7 0
2 14 82654 JENKINS Hallie 01:25.9 14.92
3 29 83692 DAWSON Jaden 01:26.5 22.69
4 28 87576 BENNETT Emeline 01:26.7 25.11
5 3 82479 SLATER Makyla 01:27.0 28.94
6 20 82471 APPLEGATH Brynn 01:27.3 32.63
7 4 82920 JUMONVILLE Freya 01:27.7 37.99
8 31 87572 MCINNES Fiona 01:27.8 39.01
9 52 87587 WILSON Sydney 01:28.3 45.51
10 11 83560 EMERY Alyssa 01:28.5 48.19
11 40 82678 CROSS Isabella 01:28.6 49.84
12 24 82667 ROGERS Noa 01:29.3 58.9
13 22 82470 GIBSON Charlotte 01:29.4 59.41
14 51 82576 JONES Aliza 01:29.5 61.06
15 32 82614 KING Abigail 01:29.6 61.95
16 35 82475 CARR Samila 01:29.7 63.74
17 43 82634 KLAPATIUK Emma 01:29.9 66.54
18 49 70985 KOBASIUK Melinda 01:30.5 73.3
19 12 82675 MURRAY Zarah 01:30.7 76.61
20 50 68647 NUTTALL Sasha 01:31.2 82.73
21 41 87596 BAY Bella 01:31.4 84.9
22 5 82609 STEFANI Sage 01:31.6 87.2
23 48 82489 HICKSON Sophie 01:31.6 87.45
24 6 83361 DOIRON Katie 01:31.7 88.73
25 36 92675 PINYOL Ines 01:31.7 88.98
25 25 82616 LEGER Chanel 01:31.7 88.98
27 7 82502 KOLES Emily 01:32.4 97.52
28 38 88731 MACLEOD Kaitlyn 01:33.1 107.08
29 8 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 01:33.5 112.05
30 39 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 01:34.0 118.3
31 47 83677 NOVAK Gabriella 01:34.4 123.27
32 13 82476 SCHULZE Hanna 01:34.4 123.4
33 45 82899 BRULOTTE Amelie 01:34.6 125.95
34 19 68617 NELSON Hailey 01:35.0 131.56
35 33 87595 BALL Georgia 01:35.1 132.32
36 44 87575 LAI Dee Dee 01:35.7 140.23
37 23 82538 HEINTZMAN Paige 01:35.7 140.61
38 34 82785 ROBERTSON Lauren 01:36.2 146.22
39 42 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 01:37.0 156.03
39 37 82529 BORDER Jamie 01:37.0 156.03
41 2 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 01:37.2 158.46
42 10 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 01:38.0 169.8
43 17 82639 HUMPHREYS Sophia 01:38.1 170.06
44 9 82615 LEGER Tiffanie 01:38.3 173.12
45 27 82859 HOLLOWAY Keeley 01:38.7 178.22
46 21 87601 MILLER Amanda 01:38.9 180.25
47 15 83684 BURY Sophie 01:39.1 182.68
48 16 85977 WHITTY Amy 01:40.8 204.99
49 26 71586 CLAYTON Ella 01:45.1 259.42
50 18 82537 SMITRAN Petra 01:45.5 264.65
999 46 92699 MOSHFEGH Jasmin 0
999 30 87571 GOLDBERG Sloane 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.81
LIST USED: NAT1810_24_01_2018.TXT