Events

/ Races

Race Date Codex Sex Discipline Runs Title Location PTSO
2019-02-01 NAT19.5077 L SL 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-01 NAT19.0077 M SL 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-01 REC19.5082 L DH 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-01 REC19.0082 M DH 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-01 REC19.5151 L Other 0 U12 SX Training Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-01 REC19.0151 M Other 0 U12 SX Training Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-01 NAT19.5336 L SG 1 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-01 NAT19.0336 M SG 1 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-01 NAT19.5337 L SG 1 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-01 NAT19.0337 M SG 1 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-01 REC19.0182 _ Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.5065 L SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.0065 M SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.5078 L SL 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.0078 M SL 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.5019 L GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0019 M GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.5020 L GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0020 M GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.5021 L GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0021 M GS 2 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.5022 L Other 0 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0022 M Other 0 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 NAT19.5140 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 NAT19.0140 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 NAT19.5206 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 NAT19.0206 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 NAT19.5207 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 NAT19.0207 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-02 REC19.5083 L SL 2 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0083 M SL 2 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-02 NAT19.5244 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.0244 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.5147 L Other 2 SOD U10 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.0147 M Other 2 SOD U10 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.5307 L SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-02 NAT19.0308 M SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-02 NAT19.0309 M SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-02 NAT19.5310 L SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-02 REC19.5152 L Other 0 U12 SX Race Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0152 M Other 0 U12 SX Race Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0157 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 M Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.5158 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B6 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.0158 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B6 London Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.5159 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.0159 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 NAT19.5338 L GS 2 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-02 NAT19.0338 M GS 2 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-02 REC19.5169 L SL 2 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.0169 M SL 2 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-02 REC19.5204 L Other 0 Sasquatch Cup Hemlock BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0204 M Other 0 Sasquatch Cup Hemlock BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.5205 L Other 0 Sasquatch Cup Hemlock BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-02 REC19.0205 M Other 0 Sasquatch Cup Hemlock BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 NAT19.5066 L SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0066 M SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5079 L GS 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0079 M GS 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.5050 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.0050 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.5051 L Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.0051 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.5064 L Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.0064 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5141 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-03 NAT19.0141 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-03 NAT19.5208 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-03 NAT19.0208 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-03 REC19.5084 L DH 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0084 M DH 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 NAT19.5242 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0242 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5253 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0253 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5300 L SL 2 U19 SOD CUP SL Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0300 M SL 2 U19 SOD CUP SL Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5311 L SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-03 NAT19.0312 M SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-03 NAT19.5313 L SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-03 NAT19.0314 M SL 2 Sask Cup #2 - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2019-02-03 REC19.5153 L Other 0 NZ NGSL Race - CANCELLED Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0153 M Other 0 NZ NGSL Race - CANCELLED Sunridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 NAT19.5324 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.0324 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 NAT19.5339 L GS 2 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-03 NAT19.0339 M GS 2 Atlantic Cup Series - Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2019-02-03 REC19.5167 L GS 1 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0167 M GS 1 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.5168 L GS 1 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0168 M GS 1 SZ NGSL Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.5181 L Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.0181 M Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-03 REC19.5198 L Other 0 NGSL Event Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0198 M Other 0 NGSL Event Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.5199 L Other 0 Okanagan NGSL Event Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0199 M Other 0 Okanagan NGSL Event Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-03 REC19.0203 _ Other 0 Sasquatch Cup Hemlock BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-04 NAT19.5080 L GS 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-04 NAT19.0080 M GS 2 U16 OCUP MID WINTER SERIES Collingwood ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-04 REC19.5085 L SG 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-04 REC19.0085 M SG 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-05 REC19.5086 L SG 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-05 REC19.0086 M SG 1 FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-08 NAT19.5351 L GS 2 Masters Sir Sam's ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-08 NAT19.0351 M GS 2 Masters Sir Sam's ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-08 NAT19.5352 L SL 2 Masters Sir Sam's ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-08 NAT19.0352 M SL 2 Masters Sir Sam's ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.5020 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.0020 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.5117 L GS 2 MB Cup #3 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.0117 M GS 2 MB Cup #3 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.5120 L AC 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0120 M AC 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.5129 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0129 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.5134 L SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0134 M SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.5135 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0135 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Gallix QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 REC19.5065 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.5153 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0153 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.5197 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Le Valinouët QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.0197 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Le Valinouët QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-09 NAT19.5245 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.0245 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.5251 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.0251 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.5255 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.0255 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 REC19.5132 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 REC19.0132 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 REC19.5133 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 REC19.0133 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.5318 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.0318 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.5319 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.0319 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-09 NAT19.5325 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 NAT19.0325 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 REC19.5215 L SL 2 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-09 REC19.0217 M SL 2 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.5021 L SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.0021 M SG 1 Teck Open Rd 2 Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.5050 L GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.0050 M GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.5118 L GS 2 MB Cup #4 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.0118 M GS 2 MB Cup #4 Asessippi MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.5121 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.0121 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.5122 L AC 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.0122 M AC 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 REC19.0052 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.5061 L Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.0061 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.5062 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.0062 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.5063 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B6 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.0063 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B6 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.5155 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.0155 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.5156 L SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.0156 M SG 1 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Comi QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.5219 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Massif du Sud QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.0219 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Massif du Sud QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-10 NAT19.5243 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.0243 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.5254 L GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.0254 M GS 2 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.5134 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 REC19.0134 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 REC19.5135 L GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 REC19.0135 M GS 1 U12 Provincial Series #2 Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 REC19.5149 L Other 2 SOD U10 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.0149 M Other 2 SOD U10 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 NAT19.5320 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.0320 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.5321 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 NAT19.0321 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Race Series #2 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-10 REC19.5218 L GS 2 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-10 REC19.0219 M GS 2 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-14 REC19.5087 L SL 2 BC Cup FIS Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-14 REC19.0087 M SL 2 BC Cup FIS Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-14 NAT19.5340 L SG 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-14 NAT19.5341 L SG 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-14 NAT19.0342 M SG 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-14 NAT19.0343 M SG 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 NAT19.5054 L SL 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 NAT19.0054 M SL 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 REC19.5034 L GS 2 SOD Invitational U12 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 REC19.0034 M GS 2 SOD Invitational U12 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 REC19.5035 L GS 2 SOD Invitational U10 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 REC19.0035 M GS 2 SOD Invitational U10 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 REC19.5088 L SL 2 BC Cup FIS Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-15 REC19.0088 M SL 2 BC Cup FIS Grouse Mountain BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-15 REC19.5170 L GS 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 REC19.5172 L GS 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 REC19.0174 M GS 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 REC19.0175 M GS 1 atlantic cup - Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 NAT19.5344 L GS 2 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 NAT19.0346 M GS 2 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-15 NAT19.5392 L SL 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-15 NAT19.0393 M SL 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.5052 L GS 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP GS Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.0052 M GS 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP GS Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.0055 M SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.5056 L SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 REC19.5056 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 REC19.0056 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 REC19.5059 L Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 REC19.0059 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.5142 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-16 NAT19.0143 M SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-16 NAT19.5209 L SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-16 NAT19.0209 M SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Owl's Head QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-16 REC19.5089 L SG 1 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-16 REC19.0089 M SG 1 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-16 REC19.5177 L SL 1 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.5178 L SL 1 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.0179 M SL 1 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.0180 M SL 1 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.5347 L SL 2 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.0348 M SL 2 atlantic cup - marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.5390 L SL 2 Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.0390 M SL 2 Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.5391 L SL 2 Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.0391 M SL 2 Marble cup Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.5252 L SL 2 Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.0252 M SL 2 Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.5253 L SL 2 Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 REC19.0253 M SL 2 Marble NL CAN Alpine NL
2019-02-16 NAT19.5394 L GS 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP GS Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-16 NAT19.0395 M GS 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP GS Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.5051 L SG 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.0051 M SG 2 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 REC19.5047 L SL 2 MB Cup #5 Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-17 REC19.0047 M SL 2 MB Cup #5 Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-17 REC19.5048 L SL 2 U6+ 2 Runs SL (PM) Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-17 REC19.0048 M SL 2 U6+ 2 Runs SL (PM) Mt. Evergreen - Kenora ON CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-17 REC19.5055 L Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 REC19.0055 M Other 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.5144 L SL 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Gabriel QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 NAT19.0145 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Chantecler QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 REC19.5090 L SG 1 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-17 REC19.0090 M SG 1 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-17 NAT19.5291 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.0291 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.5380 L SG 1 U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 NAT19.0380 M SG 1 U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 NAT19.5381 L SG 1 U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 NAT19.0381 M SG 1 U16 Stoneham QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-17 NAT19.5396 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.0397 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.5398 L SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-17 NAT19.0398 M SG 1 Mealey Cup U16/U14 NOD OCUP Searchmont ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-18 REC19.5091 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-18 REC19.0091 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-19 REC19.5092 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-19 REC19.0092 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-20 NAT19.5353 L SL 2 Masters Earle Bales Ski and Snowboard Centre ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-20 NAT19.0353 M SL 2 Masters Earle Bales Ski and Snowboard Centre ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-20 REC19.5261 L SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP Gooch SG Training day Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-20 REC19.0261 M SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP Gooch SG Training day Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-21 NAT19.5057 L SG 2 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-21 NAT19.0057 M SG 2 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-21 NAT19.5388 L SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-21 NAT19.0389 M SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 REC19.5036 L GS 2 SOD Invitational U12 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 REC19.0036 M GS 2 SOD Invitational U12 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 NAT19.5259 L SL 2 LSDA - Mount Baldy Slalom Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 NAT19.0260 M SL 2 LSDA - Mount Baldy Slalom Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 REC19.5127 L SL 2 LSDA - Mount Baldy Slalom Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 REC19.0127 M SL 2 LSDA - Mount Baldy Slalom Alpine Ontario
2019-02-22 REC19.5236 L SG 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-22 REC19.0236 M SG 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-22 NAT19.5375 L SG 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-22 NAT19.0375 M SG 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.5010 L GS 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.0010 M GS 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.5011 L GS 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.0011 M GS 1 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.5014 L SL 2 Teck Enquist SL Mt. Seymour BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.0014 M SL 2 Teck Enquist SL Mt. Seymour BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.0068 M SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.5069 L SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.5123 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Camp Fortune QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.0123 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit Camp Fortune QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 REC19.5049 L Other 2 U6 - U12 Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-23 REC19.0049 M Other 2 U6 - U12 Minnedosa MB CAN MB Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.5256 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.0256 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 B3 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 REC19.5150 L SL 2 SOD U10 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 REC19.0150 M SL 2 SOD U10 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 REC19.5165 L GS 2 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 REC19.0166 M GS 2 SOD U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.5365 L SL 2 NZ Regional Series Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-23 NAT19.0365 M SL 2 NZ Regional Series Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-23 REC19.5237 L GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 REC19.0237 M GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 REC19.5238 L GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 REC19.0238 M GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.5376 L GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.0376 M GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.5377 L GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.0377 M GS 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-23 NAT19.5404 L SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.0404 M SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.5405 L SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-23 NAT19.0405 M SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5015 L SL 2 Teck Enquist SL Mt. Seymour BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-24 NAT19.0015 M SL 2 Teck Enquist SL Mt. Seymour BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-24 NAT19.5070 L GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0070 M GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 REC19.5053 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 REC19.0053 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 REC19.0054 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5246 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0246 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5247 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0247 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5261 L GS 2 LSDA - Lydia Kutra 25th Memorial GS Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0262 M GS 2 LSDA - Lydia Kutra 25th Memorial GS Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5286 L SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5287 L SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0288 M SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.0289 M SG 1 NCO U14 Series Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 REC19.5128 L GS 2 LSDA - Lydia Kutra 25th Memorial GS Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 REC19.0128 M GS 2 LSDA - Lydia Kutra 25th Memorial GS Alpine Ontario
2019-02-24 NAT19.5323 L GS 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-24 NAT19.0323 M GS 2 Teck Okanagan Zone Race Revelstoke BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-02-24 NAT19.5366 L GS 2 NZ Regional Series Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-24 NAT19.0366 M GS 2 NZ Regional Series Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-24 REC19.5239 L SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 REC19.0239 M SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 REC19.5240 L SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 REC19.0240 M SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 NAT19.5378 L SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 NAT19.0378 M SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 NAT19.5379 L SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-24 NAT19.0379 M SL 1 Championnat des petites régions Mont Lac-Vert QC CAN Ski Quebec
2019-02-25 NAT19.5360 L SG 1 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-25 NAT19.0360 M SG 1 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-26 NAT19.5361 L GS 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-26 NAT19.0361 M GS 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-26 NAT19.5362 L GS 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-26 NAT19.0362 M GS 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-27 NAT19.5363 L SL 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-27 NAT19.0363 M SL 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-27 NAT19.5364 L SL 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-02-27 NAT19.0364 M SL 2 Canada Winter Games Nakiska AB CAN AB Alpine
2019-03-01 REC19.5148 L Other 0 Teck U16 Westerns Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2019-03-01 REC19.0148 M Other 0 Teck U16 Westerns Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine