Events

Title Location Categories Start Date End Date
Nor Am Cup - Ladies Collingwood 2019-01-02 2019-01-06
Nor Am Cup - Men SL & Dual Camp Fortune Ski Club 2019-01-03 2019-01-04
SOD Invitational U10/U12 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-04 2019-01-04
Nor Am Cup - Men GS Mont St. Marie 2019-01-05 2019-01-07
Alpine Level 1 Officials Course Panorama 2019-01-05 2019-01-06
U16 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2019-01-06 2019-01-06
U14 SOD OCUP Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-06 2019-01-06
Teck Open Rd 1 Sun Peaks 2019-01-10 2019-01-13
U16 Provincial Race Series #1 Nakiska 2019-01-10 2019-01-13
U16 SOD OCUP Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-01-11 2019-01-11
Western Ski Cross Series #1 Sunridge 2019-01-11 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U16 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
SOD Cup U12 B4 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler 2019-01-12 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
MB Cup #1 Springhill Winter Park 2019-01-12 2019-01-12
2019-01-12 2019-01-12
U12 Provincial Series #1 Rabbit Hill 2019-01-12 2019-01-13
Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Cascades 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
NGSL Race Red Mtn. 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Édouard 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U12 B6 Chicopee 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U16 B2 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD Cup U14 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
SOD U14 OCUP Training Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-17 2019-01-17
AB Cup FIS Races Lake Louise 2019-01-17 2019-01-20
SX Nor Am Calabogie Peaks 2019-01-17 2019-01-20
Calabogie Peaks SX Nor-Am Calabogie Peaks 2019-01-17 2019-01-20
U14 Speed Camp Whistler 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont Ti-Basse 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
NGSL Race Purden 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
Teck Okanagan Zone Race Sun Peaks 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Le Relais 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
LSDA - Norwesters Invitational GS Loch Lomond Loch Lomond 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U6 - U14 Kombi Bottineau Winter Park 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
Teck Kootenay Zone Race Kimberley 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon Ski Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U12 B5 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U12 B7 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
Sask Cup - Wapiti Saskatchewan 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
NOD U14, U16, U18 , U21 Mt Antoine 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Blanc 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
U14 Provincial Race Series #1 Jasper 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
SZ NGSL Mt. Norquay 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD U10 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
SOD Cup U12 B1 Devils Glen Country Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
NZ Regional Series Sunridge 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
Atlantic Cup Series - Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sutton 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Olympia 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
FIS OCUP Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-19 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont Ti-Basse 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
NZ NGSL Race Sunridge 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Blanc 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Sommet Olympia 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
SOD Cup U12 B2 Caledon Ski Club 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
U16 SOD OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
MB Cup #2 Multi Run All Ages Bottineau Winter Park 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
U16 SOD OCUP Beaver Valley 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
U19 SOD Cup Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
SOD Cup U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
NCO U16/U18/U21 Series Calabogie Peaks 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
Alpine Level 2 Officials Course Grouse Mountain 2019-01-21 2019-01-21
Alpine Level 1 Officials Course Cypress 2019-01-22 2019-01-22
AASA U16 Speed Camp Lake Louise 2019-01-23 2019-01-24
NZ Thursday Night Training Session 5-8 pm Craigleith Ski Club 2019-01-24 2019-01-24
U16 Speed Camp Whistler 2019-01-24 2019-01-27
Okanagan Speed Camp Silver Star 2019-01-25 2019-01-27
U16 Provincial Race Series #2 Lake Louise 2019-01-25 2019-01-27
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mt. Orford 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Stoneham 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
SOD Cup U14 B1 Devils Glen Country Club 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
SOD U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Mont-Fortin 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
U19 Erika Lamb Snowflake Race Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B3 M Georgian Peaks Club 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
U19 SOD Cup SL Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
Teck North Zone Race Lightning Creek 2019-01-26 2019-01-27
NZ Regional Series Canyon Ski Area 2019-01-26 2019-01-27
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Val d'Irène 2019-01-26 2019-01-26
NGSL Festival Kimberley 2019-01-26 2019-01-27
SOD Cup U16 B1 Devils Glen Country Club 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
SOD Cup U16 B2 Caledon Ski Club 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
SOD Cup U12 B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
SOD Cup U12 B6 Hockley Valley 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
U16/U18/U21 Circuit Val d'Irène 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
U16 OCUP SX Blue Mountain 2019-01-28 2019-01-29
FIS Speed Camp Kimberley 2019-01-28 2019-01-30
U14 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON 2019-01-31 2019-02-03
FIS Speed Series BC Cup Kimberley 2019-01-31 2019-02-05
SX Nor Am Calabogie Peaks 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
U16 OCUP Mid Winter Collingwood ON 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
U12 SX Race Sunridge 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
SX U14+ Craigleith Ski Club 2019-02-01 2019-02-03