NAT14.5051
Fidelity Investments U14 Finals
Mens 1 RUN SL on 4/13/2014
Panorama

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Spence Roc (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hill David (CAN)
REFEREE: Marshall Will (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Stewart David (CAN)
START REF: Szarko James (CAN)
FINISH REF: Gray Joanne (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Molnar Cara (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sangwine Howard (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1523
FINISH ELEV.: 1413
HOMOLOGATION: 10319/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 342.15
CALC PENALTY: 342.15
F VALUE: 620
COURSE SETTER: Erismann Rod (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41
START TIME: 9:50
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: HARD COMPACT
TEMP (start/finish): 2 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 17 65140 GRAY Cassidy 36.03 0
2 2 66876 ALEXANDER Ashleigh 36.74 12.22
3 8 67075 LEBSACK Avery 36.97 16.18
4 1 67150 PERKS Nicole 37.47 24.78
4 32 65930 MACINTOSH Delaney 37.47 24.78
6 9 65537 TIMMERMANN Claire 37.66 28.05
7 11 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 37.78 30.11
8 6 65161 HAWKINS Isla 37.93 32.69
9 24 65168 HILL Alyssa 38.04 34.59
10 4 65467 SHARRATT Abby 38.09 35.45
11 23 65483 SOUTER Brielle 38.38 40.44
12 16 68875 SMART Eleri 38.45 41.64
13 7 66954 DE SILVA Carmen 38.99 50.94
14 18 64984 CARVER Isabella 39.18 54.2
15 3 70236 CLARKE Sarah 39.21 54.72
16 37 65030 DARLING Faline 39.43 58.51
17 48 70163 PETERSON Emily 39.52 60.06
18 33 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 39.57 60.92
19 5 65418 RADUY Alix 39.83 65.39
20 15 66984 FOUAD Erin 39.88 66.25
21 22 65072 FAUPEL Sara 39.96 67.63
22 38 70050 DENNEY Cayla 40.21 71.93
23 20 65461 SCOURAS Alexandria 40.27 72.96
24 31 67228 VAN DER VOORT Harper 40.57 78.12
25 76 84376 MARWOOD Samantha 40.64 79.33
26 12 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 40.67 79.84
27 21 71651 KAPUSCINSKY Sophia 40.97 85.01
28 14 65507 SZARKO Jaimie 41.01 85.7
29 10 65243 LAMOUREUX Georgia 41.22 89.31
30 45 66910 CAMPBELL Kiana 41.28 90.34
31 30 71618 FYNN Madalyn 41.47 93.61
32 41 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 42.02 103.08
33 36 76885 CORNELIUS Sam 42.1 104.45
34 25 66936 COE Renee 42.45 110.47
35 13 67641 ZARZYCKI Anna 42.8 116.5
36 51 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 43.04 120.63
37 27 65960 MULDREW Nellie 43.21 123.55
37 55 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 43.21 123.55
39 34 66977 ERISMANN Kiana 43.22 123.72
40 29 66057 WOLINSKI Isabelle 43.31 125.27
41 40 70392 GOOCH Camryn 43.69 131.81
42 39 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 44.08 138.52
43 26 70993 MAYES Lauren 44.16 139.9
44 42 69791 TELLEZ Mariana 44.24 141.28
45 52 78954 STURKO Danielle 44.25 141.45
46 60 66061 ZEBAK Julia 44.37 143.51
47 50 73110 KAISER Michaela 44.55 146.61
48 46 67107 MCCURRY Erin 44.65 148.33
49 61 69400 STEWART Jena 44.73 149.71
50 70 65001 CHRENEK Veronica 44.76 150.22
51 43 69771 MINTY Correne 44.86 151.95
52 69 73353 WALLACE-WILSON Jordan 44.95 153.49
53 53 73773 FISHER Jasmine 45.04 155.04
54 67 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 45.07 155.56
55 58 72952 HEATON Elizabeth 45.54 163.65
56 72 65211 KEMP Caitlann 45.63 165.2
57 62 77970 MACHHIWALA Maira 45.73 166.92
58 73 71621 GAUDET Emma 46.27 176.21
59 57 64957 BRAUN Alexa 47.05 189.63
60 74 64955 BRATT Rachel 47.23 192.73
61 56 70405 SHANER Racquel 47.34 194.62
62 64 67126 MOORE Laura 47.55 198.23
63 47 72492 CARTER Samantha 48.11 207.87
64 71 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 51.34 263.45
65 66 78091 WILSON Teaghan 51.6 267.93
66 65 79330 MAURICE-MACCORQUODALE Sophia 52.02 275.15
67 59 70831 HULSEMANN Phynix 53.18 295.12
68 75 70844 KUNKEL Avery 54.97 325.92
999 28 66049 WELSH Madison 0
999 44 65091 FOLEY Brynna 0
999 77 72180 EHRET Holly 0
999 49 67207 TAYLOR Alison 0
999 54 74210 WARREN Olivia 0
999 68 65118 GLENN Shannon 0
999 19 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.3
LIST USED: NAT1419_4_8_2014.TXT