NAT15.5108
Fidelity U14 Race Series
Mens 1 RUN GS on 1/31/2015
Lake Louise

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Callaway Boyd (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: van der Voort Brian (CAN)
REFEREE: Bentt (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Coe Geoff (CAN)
START REF: Wilson Phil (CAN)
FINISH REF: Stanier Darryl (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: McRae Heather (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Boyd Steven (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2115
FINISH ELEV.: 1895
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 309.6
CALC PENALTY: 309.6
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: Thomsen (CAN)
# OF GATES: 34
START TIME: 11:05
WEATHER: SCATTERED FLURRIES
SNOW: FRESH ON HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -9
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 44 65140 GRAY Cassidy 49.22 0
2 49 67075 LEBSACK Avery 49.62 7.96
3 46 65168 HILL Alyssa 50.33 22.1
4 50 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 50.43 24.09
5 57 69791 TELLEZ Mariana 50.68 29.07
6 45 68875 SMART Eleri 50.75 30.46
7 53 65483 SOUTER Brielle 51.31 41.61
8 31 68717 PITT Laura 51.36 42.61
9 11 67055 JURCAK Petra 51.78 50.97
10 64 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 52.26 60.53
11 30 67176 RYBARIK Zuzana 52.54 66.1
12 51 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia 52.92 73.67
13 18 72534 HAYNES Ella 53.34 82.03
14 62 71618 FYNN Madalyn 53.51 85.42
15 52 66936 COE Renee 53.95 94.18
16 63 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 54.04 95.97
17 61 67098 MARKHAM Cassidy 54.1 97.16
18 32 21837 FERGUSON Jessie 54.14 97.96
19 48 65461 SCOURAS Alexandria 54.27 100.55
20 68 73110 KAISER Michaela 54.35 102.14
21 58 72952 HEATON Elizabeth 54.88 112.69
22 70 70163 PETERSON Emily 54.99 114.88
23 38 65141 GRAY Jacquelyn 55.16 118.27
24 36 70071 MCLAUGHLIN Paige 55.36 122.25
25 73 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 55.65 128.03
26 54 66845 FEHR Nadine 55.72 129.42
27 74 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 56.46 144.15
28 24 65446 ROSS Megan 56.47 144.35
29 27 65485 STADLER Rory 56.62 147.34
30 40 67009 GRIFFITHS Nia 56.7 148.93
31 41 70128 FORD Madison 56.85 151.92
32 17 65280 LOMAS Caroline 56.88 152.52
33 71 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 56.96 154.11
34 39 70394 GOOCH Ryan 57.42 163.27
35 80 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 57.72 169.24
36 13 65589 WHITMORE Lauren 57.84 171.63
37 77 66061 ZEBAK Julia 57.94 173.62
38 81 69400 STEWART Jena 58.39 182.58
39 28 77556 GASIENICA Claudia 58.44 183.58
40 78 70405 SHANER Racquel 58.46 183.97
41 72 73773 FISHER Jasmine 58.52 185.17
42 6 71621 GAUDET Emma 58.73 189.35
43 26 69366 PALAMAREK Abbey 58.82 191.14
44 29 71757 TRIGG Rosalie 58.84 191.54
45 66 78954 STURKO Danielle 59.1 196.72
46 16 69388 SHARRATT Lauren 59.46 203.88
47 12 65335 MOL Mackenzie 59.9 212.65
48 65 70392 GOOCH Camryn 01:00.5 224.39
49 14 65510 TAFEL Sophia 01:00.7 227.78
50 67 66846 FEHR Shayna 01:00.7 228.37
51 8 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 01:00.7 229.17
52 3 73353 WALLACE-WILSON Jordan 01:01.1 236.14
53 15 72594 PRETORIUS Amy 01:01.8 249.48
54 75 72492 CARTER Samantha 01:02.3 261.23
55 35 67118 MCPHAIL Rory 01:02.6 266.2
56 76 65994 REDMOND Emily 01:02.7 268.79
57 7 70844 KUNKEL Avery 01:02.8 270.59
58 20 66035 TKALCIC Lauren 01:02.9 271.38
59 19 65824 CHALIFOUX Geoelle 01:03.0 273.57
60 79 64957 BRAUN Alexa 01:03.1 276.16
61 69 66151 LACOURSIERE Amy 01:03.8 290.89
62 56 66172 NEUFELD Abbey 01:03.9 291.49
63 33 69356 MOORE Kaitlyn 01:04.4 302.84
64 21 64980 CARMICHAEL Emma 01:05.4 322.75
65 37 73118 KIRKPATRICK Tiana 01:05.9 332.11
66 34 80001 GERMAN Madeline 01:06.2 337.68
67 1 66196 STAPLETON Seairra 01:06.2 338.08
68 22 85999 CAPE Caroline 01:06.4 342.46
69 5 64955 BRATT Rachel 01:06.5 343.86
70 10 84579 STEWART Alsiha 01:09.3 399.01
999 25 78942 SALLE Elena 0
999 42 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 0
999 55 70050 DENNEY Cayla 0
999 43 71651 KAPUSCINSKY Sophia 0
999 47 65930 MACINTOSH Delaney 0
999 59 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 0
999 60 65960 MULDREW Nellie 0
999 2 67126 MOORE Laura 0
999 4 78091 WILSON Teaghan 0
999 9 76380 PEARSON Shellane 0
999 23 67149 PERKS Isabelle 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.4
LIST USED: NAT1509_28_01_2015.TXT