NAT16.5004
Fidelity Investments U16 U16
Mens 2 RUN SL on 1/9/2016
Mt. Norquay

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Measures R. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: McCulloch G. (CAN)
REFEREE: Grant C. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Elliot P. (CAN)
START REF: Carver G. (CAN)
FINISH REF: Carver K. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Schweiger L. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Kaiser D. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1860
FINISH ELEV.: 1715
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 244.55
CALC PENALTY: 244.55
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Sartisson A. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 54
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -23 / -10
START ELEV.: 1860
FINISH ELEV.: 1715
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 244.55
CALC PENALTY: 244.55
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: K.Buchanan (CAN)
# OF GATES: 58
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -23 / -10
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 65168 HILL Alyssa 49.67 55.44 01:45.1 0
2 7 68875 SMART Eleri 50.16 55.47 01:45.6 3.56
3 1 65888 HOSHIZAKI Tora 50.84 55.21 01:46.1 6.44
4 14 66877 ALEXANDER Kiara (Kiki) 50.42 55.73 01:46.2 7.12
5 19 69275 CUNNINGHAM Haley 52.28 57.51 01:49.8 32.06
6 2 65161 HAWKINS Isla 52.91 57.39 01:50.3 35.55
7 16 70050 DENNEY Cayla 52.58 57.9 01:50.5 36.78
8 9 65467 SHARRATT Abby 53.43 57.16 01:50.6 37.54
9 4 70236 CLARKE Sarah 52.35 58.78 01:51.1 41.24
10 11 64984 CARVER Isabella 54.85 58.39 01:53.2 55.69
11 29 69791 TELLEZ Mariana 54.75 58.83 01:53.6 58.02
12 17 65140 GRAY Cassidy 51.1 01:04.9 01:56.0 74.39
13 21 67098 MARKHAM Cassidy 54.56 01:02.8 01:57.4 83.98
14 32 70392 GOOCH Camryn 55.64 01:01.8 01:57.4 84.12
15 48 65418 RADUY Alix 57 01:00.7 01:57.7 86.31
16 42 67109 MCGIVERN Gabriella 57.48 01:00.6 01:58.1 89.12
17 52 86873 MANNING Alexandra 56.94 01:02.0 01:58.9 94.6
18 39 67591 MAGAJ Nicole 57.77 01:01.9 01:59.7 99.87
19 45 66061 ZEBAK Julia 57.49 01:02.9 02:00.4 104.8
20 27 70993 MAYES Lauren 59.49 01:05.1 02:04.5 133.09
21 25 66984 FOUAD Erin 59.56 01:05.6 02:05.2 137.27
22 46 76885 CORNELIUS Sam 59.86 01:06.5 02:06.4 145.56
23 41 65994 REDMOND Emily 01:01.1 01:05.4 02:06.5 146.66
24 57 80265 LENNON Bridget 01:01.6 01:06.0 02:07.6 154.06
25 54 86840 HUGHES Phoebe 01:01.3 01:06.4 02:07.7 154.67
26 40 67107 MCCURRY Erin 01:01.8 01:08.2 02:10.0 170.43
27 30 78954 STURKO Danielle 01:00.9 01:09.2 02:10.1 171.39
28 44 72492 CARTER Samantha 01:07.9 01:11.3 02:19.2 233.45
29 43 71681 MICHAEL Charlotte 01:08.7 01:15.6 02:24.3 268.52
30 51 86752 BOTTOMS Emily 01:11.5 01:19.4 02:31.0 314.14
31 55 73780 GOULD Olivia 01:32.5 01:45.7 03:18.1 637.32
999 6 65483 SOUTER Brielle DNF DNF 0
999 8 65930 MACINTOSH Delaney DNF DNS 0
999 5 65030 DARLING Faline DNF 59.09 0
999 18 66910 CAMPBELL Kiana DNF DNF 0
999 24 80002 GRABINSKI Kamilia DNF DNF 0
999 36 74210 WARREN Olivia DNF DNF 0
999 38 70405 SHANER Racquel DNF DNF 0
999 47 70844 KUNKEL Avery DNF DNF 0
999 50 78091 WILSON Teaghan DNF DNF 0
999 20 71618 FYNN Madalyn DSQ - 55 01:01.9 0
999 23 73110 KAISER Michaela DSQ - 54 01:05.4 0
999 49 81651 COBCROFT Daisy DSQ - 54 DNF 0
999 56 86749 BJARNASSON Anja DSQ - 54 01:08.6 0
999 15 66876 ALEXANDER Ashleigh 50.42 DNF 0
999 10 65537 TIMMERMANN Claire 52.88 DNF 0
999 12 67150 PERKS Nicole 54.27 DNF 0
999 13 67075 LEBSACK Avery 52.31 DNF 0
999 22 67228 VAN DER VOORT Harper 56.71 DNF 0
999 26 70036 BINLEY-EWING Rose 54.1 DNF 0
999 28 65960 MULDREW Nellie 55.27 DNF 0
999 31 66936 COE Renee 56.4 DNF 0
999 33 74205 PRZYBYLSKI Kyra 55.93 DNF 0
999 34 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS Jasmine 57.16 DNF 0
999 35 67126 MOORE Laura 55.41 DNF 0
999 37 72123 ARGENAL Alexandra 01:00.0 DNF 0
999 53 86937 SELIG Adele 57.39 DNF 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1606_06_01_2016.TXT