NAT16.5046
TECK
Mens 1 RUN SL on 1/9/2016
Whistler

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Peters Barry (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Ross Graham (CAN)
REFEREE: Tilson Mark (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Brudar Robert (CAN)
START REF: Jordan Stephanie (CAN)
FINISH REF: Forssander Song Lydia (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Welsh Larry (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: voss Henry (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1508
FINISH ELEV.: 1380
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 364.59
CALC PENALTY: 364.59
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Robson Dannielle (CAN)
# OF GATES: 54
START TIME: 9:50
WEATHER: CLEAR
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 14 83689 CHARTRAND Alexandra 48.9 0
2 13 68617 NELSON Hailey 49.48 8.54
3 3 83258 BRUDAR Una 51 30.92
4 9 68316 JOHNSTON Emilly Gabrielle 51.53 38.72
5 10 83257 BRUDAR Tara 51.62 40.05
6 12 82920 JUMONVILLE Freya 52.26 49.47
7 7 83681 NICOLLS Virginia (Ginny) 53.72 70.97
8 29 83692 DAWSON Jaden 53.75 71.41
9 2 83259 BULOWSKI Vera 54.2 78.04
10 19 83560 EMERY Alyssa 55.13 91.73
11 44 83552 HAZIZA Sierra 55.22 93.06
12 18 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 55.8 101.6
13 17 83248 GANDHI Asha 56.17 107.04
14 24 82591 TORREGGIANI Ava 57.15 121.47
15 31 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 57.19 122.06
16 6 84893 BERTON Sarah 57.35 124.42
17 15 82932 MCDONALD Hannah 57.62 128.39
18 16 82540 MATSON Maia 58.54 141.94
19 11 82539 MATSON Kate 58.97 148.27
20 42 87572 MCINNES Fiona 59.59 157.4
21 25 83543 PHILP Tracey 01:00.0 163.58
21 37 82529 BORDER Jamie 01:00.0 163.58
23 20 83361 DOIRON Katie 01:00.5 170.36
24 22 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 01:00.6 172.86
25 23 83684 BURY Sophie 01:02.8 204.66
26 36 87601 MILLER Amanda 01:03.6 216.59
27 21 83799 PRANGLEY Charlotte 01:03.8 219.09
28 47 82678 CROSS Isabella 01:04.6 230.43
29 39 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 01:04.7 232.93
30 33 87596 BAY Bella 01:05.2 239.85
31 35 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 01:05.8 249.57
32 34 82538 HEINTZMAN Paige 01:07.6 275.63
33 30 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 01:08.2 284.32
34 32 82554 NILSEN Shelby 01:09.4 302.13
35 48 87597 LAW Skyler 01:09.5 303.46
36 4 82479 SLATER Makyla 01:10.3 315.53
37 27 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha 01:11.3 329.52
38 28 83673 SHEEL Margaret 01:11.8 337.62
39 40 87595 BALL Georgia 01:12.3 343.95
40 43 87571 GOLDBERG Sloane 01:12.3 344.83
41 8 84883 BOWES Ava 01:17.2 416.69
999 41 82887 HADDEN Reagan 0
999 1 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 0
999 5 68471 MACDOUGALL Elise 0
999 26 82537 SMITRAN Petra 0
999 49 87576 BENNETT Emeline 0
999 46 82964 AUBERT Maelle 0
999 45 87575 LAI Dee Dee 0
999 38 83685 CLARKE Holly 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1606_12_01_2016.TXT