NAT16.5047
TECK
Mens 1 RUN SL on 1/9/2016
Whistler

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Peters Barry (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Ross Graham (CAN)
REFEREE: Tilston Mark (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Brudar Robert (CAN)
START REF: Jordan Stephanie (CAN)
FINISH REF: Forssander Song Lydia (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Welsh Larry (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Voss Henry (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1508
FINISH ELEV.: 1380
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 369.15
CALC PENALTY: 369.15
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Francisty Crystal (CAN)
# OF GATES: 56
START TIME: 13:45
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: HARDPACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Total RPoints
1 14 83689 CHARTRAND Alexandra 51.83 0
2 3 83258 BRUDAR Una 52.88 14.59
3 7 83681 NICOLLS Virginia (Ginny) 53.32 20.7
4 4 82479 SLATER Makyla 53.68 25.7
5 9 68316 JOHNSTON Emilly Gabrielle 54.19 32.78
6 12 82920 JUMONVILLE Freya 54.94 43.2
7 10 83257 BRUDAR Tara 55.39 49.45
8 1 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 56.89 70.29
9 5 68471 MACDOUGALL Elise 57.02 72.1
10 47 82678 CROSS Isabella 58.04 86.27
11 18 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 58.63 94.46
12 16 82540 MATSON Maia 58.68 95.16
13 6 84893 BERTON Sarah 59.13 101.41
14 11 82539 MATSON Kate 59.56 107.38
15 38 83685 CLARKE Holly 59.63 108.35
16 15 82932 MCDONALD Hannah 59.94 112.66
17 31 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 01:00.2 115.99
18 20 83361 DOIRON Katie 01:00.4 119.19
19 27 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha 01:01.1 128.77
20 42 87572 MCINNES Fiona 01:01.4 132.66
21 37 82529 BORDER Jamie 01:02.5 148.36
22 22 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 01:03.3 158.78
23 25 83543 PHILP Tracey 01:03.8 165.59
24 29 83692 DAWSON Jaden 01:04.5 176.01
25 21 83799 PRANGLEY Charlotte 01:05.6 191.29
26 45 87575 LAI Dee Dee 01:06.4 202.4
27 23 83684 BURY Sophie 01:06.5 203.51
28 8 84883 BOWES Ava 01:07.5 217.82
29 36 87601 MILLER Amanda 01:08.3 228.24
30 33 87596 BAY Bella 01:08.7 234.63
31 34 82538 HEINTZMAN Paige 01:10.7 261.44
32 26 82537 SMITRAN Petra 01:11.1 267.41
33 30 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 01:11.4 271.72
34 32 82554 NILSEN Shelby 01:12.1 282.14
35 48 87597 LAW Skyler 01:12.2 282.42
36 43 87571 GOLDBERG Sloane 01:12.6 287.83
37 35 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 01:14.0 307.84
38 28 83673 SHEEL Margaret 01:14.1 309.78
39 40 87595 BALL Georgia 01:14.2 310.48
40 44 83552 HAZIZA Sierra 01:36.1 614.42
999 2 83259 BULOWSKI Vera 0
999 13 68617 NELSON Hailey 0
999 19 83560 EMERY Alyssa 0
999 41 82887 HADDEN Reagan 0
999 46 82964 AUBERT Maelle 0
999 17 83248 GANDHI Asha 0
999 24 82591 TORREGGIANI Ava 0
999 39 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 0
999 49 87576 BENNETT Emeline 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1606_12_01_2016.TXT