NAT16.5098
TECK U14 Provincials
Mens 2 RUN GS on 3/19/2016
Red Mtn.

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Colin Pitt-Taylor, (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Mark Andison, (CAN)
REFEREE: S McDiarmid, (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Grant Smith, (CAN)
START REF: Andrew Jones, (CAN)
FINISH REF: Brian Stefani, (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Christine Andison, (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Ralph Lunn, (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1474
FINISH ELEV.: 1194
HOMOLOGATION: 4/6/8168
APPLIED PENALTY: 296.27
CALC PENALTY: 296.27
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: S Fry, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 42
START TIME: 12:15
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -5
START ELEV.: 1474
FINISH ELEV.: 1194
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 296.27
CALC PENALTY: 296.27
F VALUE: 980
COURSE SETTER: T Haaheim, (CAN)
# OF GATES: 39
START TIME: 12:15
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -5
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 14 85987 KOPER Lauren 01:02.3 01:00.7 02:03.0 0
2 10 82654 JENKINS Hallie 01:03.4 01:00.4 02:03.8 6.61
3 17 68890 SMITH Rane 01:03.4 01:01.3 02:04.7 14.11
4 2 83258 BRUDAR Una 01:03.2 01:02.1 02:05.3 18.81
5 5 68866 SLANEY Jaxon 01:04.1 01:01.9 02:06.0 24.23
6 6 68316 JOHNSTON Emilly Gabrielle 01:03.7 01:02.7 02:06.4 27.1
7 3 82920 JUMONVILLE Freya 01:04.7 01:03.3 02:08.0 39.93
8 29 82549 LARGE Ana 01:06.3 01:02.1 02:08.4 43.03
9 27 82479 SLATER Makyla 01:08.3 01:00.4 02:08.8 46.14
10 38 71952 CICALESE Lorena 01:06.9 01:02.1 02:09.0 48.14
11 11 82498 MARTIN Cory 01:06.9 01:02.2 02:09.1 48.45
12 34 82860 JONES Nadia 01:06.0 01:03.1 02:09.1 48.93
13 37 82487 HOOTON Noa 01:07.0 01:02.8 02:09.8 54.35
14 36 82576 JONES Aliza 01:08.0 01:02.6 02:10.6 60.97
15 24 83552 HAZIZA Sierra 01:07.5 01:03.2 02:10.7 61.84
16 16 87587 WILSON Sydney 01:07.5 01:03.3 02:10.8 62.64
17 18 83692 DAWSON Jaden 01:07.1 01:03.8 02:10.9 63.12
18 56 82471 APPLEGATH Brynn 01:07.7 01:03.4 02:11.1 65.03
19 8 83259 BULOWSKI Vera 01:07.8 01:03.5 02:11.3 66.31
20 23 82614 KING Abigail 01:08.0 01:03.4 02:11.4 67.5
21 20 82626 DUMBA Sadie 01:07.5 01:04.3 02:11.8 70.13
22 33 82625 LASSILA-CLACK Emily 01:08.3 01:04.3 02:12.6 76.51
23 13 68617 NELSON Hailey 01:08.9 01:04.4 02:13.4 82.96
24 15 82475 CARR Samila 01:09.2 01:04.4 02:13.6 84.48
25 58 82609 STEFANI Sage 01:08.4 01:05.3 02:13.7 85.51
26 42 82678 CROSS Isabella 01:09.2 01:04.7 02:13.9 87.5
27 35 83684 BURY Sophie 01:09.3 01:05.3 02:14.6 92.84
28 25 82540 MATSON Maia 01:09.6 01:05.9 02:15.5 99.54
29 44 82548 JORGENSON Amy 01:10.0 01:05.5 02:15.5 100.18
30 26 82591 TORREGGIANI Ava 01:09.0 01:06.7 02:15.6 100.97
31 41 87572 MCINNES Fiona 01:09.5 01:06.7 02:16.2 105.12
32 57 82862 JONES Natasha 01:09.8 01:06.6 02:16.4 107.11
33 59 83630 DE WYNTER Anna 01:10.1 01:06.5 02:16.6 108.86
34 12 83689 CHARTRAND Alexandra 01:04.2 01:12.6 02:16.9 110.62
35 51 83685 CLARKE Holly 01:10.3 01:07.2 02:17.5 115.64
36 28 83560 EMERY Alyssa 01:10.1 01:07.4 02:17.6 116.35
37 69 82616 LEGER Chanel 01:10.8 01:07.0 02:17.8 118.43
38 30 82476 SCHULZE Hanna 01:11.4 01:06.7 02:18.0 120.02
39 60 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 01:11.3 01:06.8 02:18.1 120.74
40 53 82489 HICKSON Sophie 01:10.2 01:08.0 02:18.2 121.45
41 47 82964 AUBERT Maelle 01:11.4 01:07.4 02:18.8 126
42 87 82639 HUMPHREYS Sophia 01:11.2 01:08.0 02:19.3 129.98
43 21 82470 GIBSON Charlotte 01:10.9 01:08.8 02:19.7 133.25
44 32 87596 BAY Bella 01:11.1 01:08.9 02:20.1 136.2
45 72 87576 BENNETT Emeline 01:11.6 01:08.5 02:20.1 136.84
46 39 82539 MATSON Kate 01:12.1 01:08.6 02:20.7 141.14
47 68 82932 MCDONALD Hannah 01:13.1 01:08.2 02:21.3 146
48 55 83183 FUNG Logan 01:13.6 01:07.9 02:21.5 147.59
49 50 83799 PRANGLEY Charlotte 01:12.9 01:08.9 02:21.8 149.83
50 45 83248 GANDHI Asha 01:12.1 01:09.9 02:22.0 151.58
51 86 82785 ROBERTSON Lauren 01:13.4 01:08.7 02:22.1 152.06
52 62 82529 BORDER Jamie 01:13.2 01:09.2 02:22.4 154.85
53 46 82637 LAWLOR Aubree 01:12.9 01:09.9 02:22.8 158.35
54 52 68647 NUTTALL Sasha 01:12.9 01:10.0 02:22.9 159.15
55 19 68471 MACDOUGALL Elise 01:13.1 01:10.1 02:23.1 160.66
56 48 82686 TAYLOR Brooke 01:13.6 01:10.0 02:23.6 164.17
57 61 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 01:15.3 01:09.6 02:24.8 174.21
58 64 82572 GIEBELHAUS Jenelle 01:14.7 01:10.4 02:25.1 176.6
59 85 82615 LEGER Tiffanie 01:14.6 01:11.0 02:25.7 180.99
60 49 87601 MILLER Amanda 01:15.9 01:10.6 02:26.6 188
61 40 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 01:14.2 01:12.5 02:26.7 189.11
62 66 82502 KOLES Emily 01:14.4 01:13.0 02:27.5 195.09
62 83 87575 LAI Dee Dee 01:16.0 01:11.5 02:27.5 195.09
64 71 85977 WHITTY Amy 01:15.6 01:12.5 02:28.0 199.79
65 78 83184 FUNG Brooklyn 01:19.0 01:09.8 02:28.7 205.37
66 73 83332 LEWANDOWSKI Gretchen 01:16.6 01:14.0 02:30.6 220.04
67 63 84883 BOWES Ava 01:18.0 01:14.4 02:32.3 234.06
68 76 71586 CLAYTON Ella 01:18.3 01:14.3 02:32.6 235.74
69 88 83677 NOVAK Gabriella 01:17.9 01:14.9 02:32.8 238.13
70 70 83543 PHILP Tracey 01:18.3 01:15.2 02:33.5 243.23
71 81 84886 VANDERHOLT Hanna 01:18.4 01:15.4 02:33.8 245.54
72 80 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 01:18.8 01:16.4 02:35.2 256.93
73 67 82537 SMITRAN Petra 01:19.9 01:15.3 02:35.3 257.33
74 75 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah 01:21.1 01:19.0 02:40.1 295.82
75 74 83635 WILLOUGHBY Toni 01:23.5 01:16.6 02:40.1 296.06
76 89 87567 HOUDE Mika 01:20.3 01:19.9 02:40.3 297.34
77 82 82759 GALE Devyn 01:23.1 01:19.6 02:42.7 316.94
78 79 82887 HADDEN Reagan 01:24.1 01:18.9 02:43.0 318.62
79 84 83673 SHEEL Margaret 01:23.6 01:19.6 02:43.2 320.21
999 65 82675 MURRAY Zarah DNS DNS 0
999 4 83257 BRUDAR Tara DNF DNS 0
999 43 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha DNF 01:08.9 0
999 1 83681 NICOLLS Virginia (Ginny) DSQ - 43 01:05.8 0
999 54 83361 DOIRON Katie DSQ - 43 DNS 0
999 7 82667 ROGERS Noa 01:04.6 DNF 0
999 9 70985 KOBASIUK Melinda 01:05.5 DNF 0
999 31 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 01:11.3 DNF 0
999 77 84893 BERTON Sarah 01:13.0 DNF 0
999 22 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 01:15.3 DSQ - 35 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1616_16_03_2016.TXT