NAT16.5376
TECK
Mens 2 RUN SL on 3/5/2016
Cypress

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Harvey Sam (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Kirshenblatt Carmen (CAN)
REFEREE: Roth Gord (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Scott Owen (CAN)
START REF: Wakkary Ron (CAN)
FINISH REF: Forssander-Song Lydia (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: McBeath Geoff (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Johannessen Morten (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1021
FINISH ELEV.: 921
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 308.5
CALC PENALTY: 308.5
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Anderson Mark (CAN)
# OF GATES: 34
START TIME: 10:10
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 4 / 5
START ELEV.: 1021
FINISH ELEV.: 921
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 308.5
CALC PENALTY: 308.5
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: Roth Matt (CAN)
# OF GATES: 40
START TIME: 10:10
WEATHER: SUNNY
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 4 / 5
Rank Bib Card Competitor Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 15 83689 CHARTRAND Alexandra 31.71 39.81 01:11.5 0
2 13 83258 BRUDAR Una 33.87 40.25 01:14.1 26.17
3 3 83257 BRUDAR Tara 33.84 41.16 01:15.0 35.03
4 5 82540 MATSON Maia 34.05 41.7 01:15.8 42.58
5 14 83560 EMERY Alyssa 35.72 41.17 01:16.9 54.06
6 4 68617 NELSON Hailey 35.45 42.1 01:17.6 60.7
7 12 82479 SLATER Makyla 35.67 41.94 01:17.6 61.31
8 26 82535 KALUDJERCIC Katarina 35.98 41.71 01:17.7 62.11
9 9 83692 DAWSON Jaden 35.56 42.35 01:17.9 64.33
10 10 68471 MACDOUGALL Elise 36.84 41.54 01:18.4 69.06
11 8 82539 MATSON Kate 36.1 42.38 01:18.5 70.07
12 37 87576 BENNETT Emeline 35.98 42.68 01:18.7 71.88
13 6 83259 BULOWSKI Vera 36.18 43.38 01:19.6 80.94
14 24 83248 GANDHI Asha 36.31 43.65 01:20.0 84.97
15 2 69052 WALLIN Caitlin 37.23 42.87 01:20.1 86.38
16 16 82591 TORREGGIANI Ava 34.91 45.21 01:20.1 86.58
17 25 87572 MCINNES Fiona 36.68 43.83 01:20.5 90.5
18 7 83552 HAZIZA Sierra 37.71 43.33 01:21.0 95.84
19 28 83183 FUNG Logan 37.8 43.4 01:21.2 97.45
20 21 83685 CLARKE Holly 37.34 44.09 01:21.4 99.77
21 18 84893 BERTON Sarah 38.18 43.29 01:21.5 100.17
22 23 82932 MCDONALD Hannah 38.02 43.59 01:21.6 101.58
23 30 82529 BORDER Jamie 37.69 44.84 01:22.5 110.84
24 31 83543 PHILP Tracey 38.1 44.74 01:22.8 113.96
24 45 82964 AUBERT Maelle 38.03 44.81 01:22.8 113.96
26 20 82691 JOHANNESSEN Lotte 38.26 45.03 01:23.3 118.49
27 33 83682 AIDELBAUM Katrina 38.42 45.14 01:23.6 121.21
28 17 87601 MILLER Amanda 38.3 45.93 01:24.2 127.95
29 22 87596 BAY Bella 39.1 47.13 01:26.2 148.09
30 34 82887 HADDEN Reagan 40.27 47.27 01:27.5 161.28
31 32 83799 PRANGLEY Charlotte 39.82 48.09 01:27.9 165
32 36 83684 BURY Sophie 40.7 47.28 01:28.0 165.7
33 41 87575 LAI Dee Dee 40.02 48.76 01:28.8 173.76
34 49 83184 FUNG Brooklyn 41.86 47.37 01:29.2 178.29
35 48 88731 MACLEOD Kaitlyn 42.76 47.1 01:29.9 184.63
36 43 82589 THEMENS Mackenzie 42.57 48.8 01:31.4 199.83
37 38 82537 SMITRAN Petra 42.5 49.93 01:32.4 210.5
37 47 83677 NOVAK Gabriella 42.73 49.7 01:32.4 210.5
39 1 82678 CROSS Isabella 50.87 41.91 01:32.8 214.03
40 44 82538 HEINTZMAN Paige 42.53 51.42 01:34.0 225.81
41 42 83673 SHEEL Margaret 43.74 54.39 01:38.1 267.89
42 46 87595 BALL Georgia 43.93 55.58 01:39.5 281.78
999 19 84883 BOWES Ava DNS DNS 0
999 35 87597 LAW Skyler DNS DNS 0
999 39 83092 BRYAN Emmaleah DSQ - 33 DNS 0
999 11 83681 NICOLLS Virginia (Ginny) 34.08 DNS 0
999 27 82456 CALLAGHAN Samantha 35.54 DNF 0
999 29 83361 DOIRON Katie 36.31 DSQ - 38 0
999 40 82730 WALDRUM Marissa 38.84 DSQ - 39 0

RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing 6.6
LIST USED: NAT1614_04_03_2016.TXT